GMSR General Classification

Green Mountain Stage Race
Final GC
September 2-5, 2011

Courtesy of Velocity Results


NOTE: STAGE 4 CANCELLED FOR PRO MEN, PRO WOMEN, CAT 2 MEN, CAT 3 MEN, AND MEN 40+!!!

Final GC results are based on the following:

Men 4/5, Men 4, Women 3/4 and Men 50+ :     Stages 1 through Stage 4
Men 40+ :    Stages 1 through neutral lap of Stage 4. Riders who did not stage/ride the neutral lap today will not be listed in the Final GC
Men3, Women 1/2, and Men 2 and Men Pro/1: Stages 1 through Stage 3.




Men Pro/1

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     2     Tom          Zirbel        Jamis/Sutter Home                               5:15:40     0:00:00
2     7     Anders       Newbury       Chipotle Development Team                       5:16:34     0:00:54
3     1     Jamey        Driscoll      Jamis/Sutter Home                               5:16:41     0:01:01
4     28    Derrick      St John       Ride with Rendall                               5:16:54     0:01:14
5     12    Josh         Dillon        BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:16:57     0:01:17
6     38    Tim          Mitchell      CCB Racing Team                                 5:17:52     0:02:12
7     4     Robin        Eckmann       Trek- LIVESTRONG                                5:18:15     0:02:35
8     100   Jordan       Cheyne        HandRBlock                                      5:18:21     0:02:41
9     11    Peter        Hurst         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:18:32     0:02:52
10    32    Aaron        Fillion       Ride with Rendall                               5:18:35     0:02:55
11    78    Blair        Berbert       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    5:18:49     0:03:09
12    83    Aidan        Charles       HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                     5:18:50     0:03:10
13    101   Zack         Noonan        FCS Cycling Team                                5:19:17     0:03:37
14    15    Brett        Tivers        Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             5:19:41     0:04:01
15    39    Antoine      Matteau       Gaspésien / Passion Vélo                        5:19:46     0:04:06
16    3     Timothy      Johnson                                                       5:19:47     0:04:07
17    35    Lang         Reynolds      Hagens Berman Cycling                           5:19:59     0:04:19
18    70    Daniel       Chabanov      GS Mengoni USA                                  5:20:06     0:04:26
19    53    Austin       Roach         MetLife Cycling Team                            5:20:11     0:04:31
20    80    Chris        Gruber        Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                        5:20:12     0:04:32
21    91    Andrew       Seitz         TEAM GPOA                                       5:20:16     0:04:36
22    48    Brandon      Spencer       Team Ontario                                    5:20:27     0:04:47
23    17    Jean-FrançoisRacine        Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             5:20:38     0:04:58
24    51    Chris        Balestrini    Team Ontario                                    5:20:40     0:05:00
25    79    Andrew       Mccullough    Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                        5:20:40     0:05:00
26    8     Simon        Lambert Lemay SpiderTech powered by C10                       5:20:53     0:05:13
27    96    Andy         Lytwynec      MVP Health Care Cycling                         5:20:59     0:05:19
28    85    Tony         Hall          CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      5:21:02     0:05:22
29    21    Jared        Nieters       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON     5:21:11     0:05:31
30    41    Mathieu      Roy           Gaspésien / Passion Vélo                        5:21:15     0:05:35
31    99    Matteo       Dal-Cin       Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta                          5:21:23     0:05:43
32    44    Eric         Tremble       1K2GO Sports                                    5:21:24     0:05:44
33    22    Timothy      Rugg          XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON     5:21:25     0:05:45
34    103   Anton        Varabei       CycleSolutions/AngryJohnny's cc                 5:21:39     0:05:59
35    18    Rémi         Pelletier-Roy Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             5:21:41     0:06:01
36    69    Augusto      Sanchez       GS Mengoni USA                                  5:21:48     0:06:08
37    93    James        Schurman      Team Chemstar                                   5:21:54     0:06:14
38    86    S. Charles   Zamastil      Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:22:00     0:06:20
39    9     Max          Korus         BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:22:12     0:06:32
40    77    Jacob        Mueller       Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    5:22:16     0:06:36
41    92    Troy         Wells         Team CLIF BAR                                   5:22:18     0:06:38
42    13    Robin        Carpenter     BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:22:26     0:06:46
43    82    David        Hoyle         HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                     5:22:32     0:06:52
44    73    David        Moyer         XXX Racing - AthletiCo                          5:22:36     0:06:56
45    25    Sean         Barrie        XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON     5:23:04     0:07:24
46    60    Christopher  Johnson       Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA           5:23:07     0:07:27
47    88    Brett        Kielick       Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:23:29     0:07:49
48    10    Steve        Weller        BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:23:52     0:08:12
49    68    Mathieu      Charruau      Nativo / Devinci                                5:23:53     0:08:13
50    42    Charles      Mccarthy      1K2GO Sports                                    5:24:10     0:08:30
51    106   Zoltan       Tisza         Champion System Racing                          5:24:18     0:08:38
52    89    Adam         Carr          TwinSix \ Specialized                           5:24:48     0:09:08
53    102   Adam         Sullivan      Embrocation Cycling Journal                     5:24:53     0:09:13
54    55    Jake         Hollenbach    Boston Bicycle School - Firefly                 5:25:04     0:09:24
55    49    Derek        Harnden       Team Ontario                                    5:25:35     0:09:55
56    36    Yahor        Buben         CCB Racing Team                                 5:25:52     0:10:12
57    46    Andrew       De Cal        Team Ontario                                    5:27:02     0:11:22
58    29    Casey        Roth          Ride with Rendall                               5:27:11     0:11:31
59    98    Thomas       Ashley        L & M Group Racing                              5:27:14     0:11:34
60    64    Alec         Donahue       J.A.M. Fund / NCC                               5:27:24     0:11:44
61    81    Ron          Larose Iii    HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                     5:27:42     0:12:02
62    87    Nick         Rogers        Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:29:18     0:13:38
63    19    Shaun        Mc Carthy     Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             5:29:20     0:13:40
64    72    Brian        Breach        GS Mengoni USA                                  5:30:17     0:14:37
65    104   Alexander    Bremer        CRCA/Foundation                                 5:30:42     0:15:02
66    58    Harrison     Harb          Boston Bicycle School - Firefly                 5:30:46     0:15:06
67    34    Gabe         Varela        Hagens Berman Cycling                           5:31:07     0:15:27
68    16    Sam          Witmitz       Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             5:31:26     0:15:46
69    33    Alan         Adams         Hagens Berman Cycling                           5:31:31     0:15:51
70    63    Jeremy       Durrin        J.A.M. Fund / NCC                               5:31:39     0:15:59
71    52    Fleming      Ryan          MetLife Cycling Team                            5:31:48     0:16:08
72    90    Matthew      O'Hagan       Team H&R BLOCK                                  5:32:46     0:17:06
73    61    Nick         Hextall       Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA           5:33:38     0:17:58
74    71    Jared        Bunde         GS Mengoni USA                                  5:33:57     0:18:17
75    47    Brian        Trafford      Team Ontario                                    5:34:22     0:18:42
76    66    Shaun        Adamson       J.A.M. Fund / NCC                               5:35:03     0:19:23
77    40    Yannick      Bédard        Gaspésien / Passion Vélo                        5:35:26     0:19:46
78    54    Peter        Bell          MetLife Cycling Team                            5:35:40     0:20:00
79    23    Russell      Langley       XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON     5:39:42     0:24:02
80    45    Matt         Mainer        1K2GO Sports                                    5:40:06     0:24:26
81    94    Brad         Sheehan       SGD.cc                                          5:42:22     0:26:42
82    43    Bobby        Bailey        1K2GO Sports                                    5:43:42     0:28:02
83    57    Colin        Jaskiewicz    Boston Bicycle School - Firefly                 5:43:48     0:28:08
84    76    Jesse        Keough        www.keoughcyclocross.com                        5:44:07     0:28:27
85    31    Kiernan      Orange        Ride with Rendall                               5:46:48     0:31:08
86    95    Eugene       Boronow       o2 Modern Fitness                               5:48:50     0:33:10
87    30    Glen         Rendall       Ride with Rendall                               5:55:37     0:39:57
88    14    Evan         Burkhart      BikeReg.com / Cannondale                        5:56:13     0:40:33
89    84    Greg         Olsen         CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      5:56:31     0:40:51
90    24    Timothy      Brown         XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON     5:57:58     0:42:18
91    74    Liam         Donoghue      XXX Racing - AthletiCo                          6:01:55     0:46:15
92    65    Michael      Busa          J.A.M. Fund / NCC                               6:02:56     0:47:16
93    20    Phil         Cortes        Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose             6:11:44     0:56:04


Women 1/2

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     153   Véronique    Fortin        Rocky Moutain - Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres   6:42:00     0:00:00
2     130   Susan        Palmer-Komar  P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com                   6:42:46     0:00:46
3     150   Kacy         Wander                                                        6:43:30     0:01:30
4     134   Rachel       Warner        Missing Link Coaching/Specialized               6:44:00     0:02:00
5     145   Fabienne     Gerard        CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   6:44:11     0:02:11
6     149   Martha       Buckley       Wheelworks Racing                               6:44:39     0:02:39
7     148   Katie        Quinn         MIT Cycling/FXDD                                6:44:50     0:02:50
8     139   Silke        Wunderwald    Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder             6:45:03     0:03:03
9     157   Stephanie    Skoreyko      Kallisto wheels of Bloor Team                   6:45:38     0:03:38
10    143   Lindsey      Bayer         XO COMMUNICATION/BATTLEY-HARLEY DAVIDSON        6:45:46     0:03:46
11    161   Rosanne      Van Dorn      Team Placid Planet                              6:47:05     0:05:05
12    160   Sheila       Vibert        Sunapee Racing Team                             6:47:17     0:05:17
13    142   Crystal      Anthony       LadiesFirst Racing                              6:47:18     0:05:18
14    140   Melissa      Ross          Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder             6:47:36     0:05:36
15    144   Ann Marie    Miller        CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   6:47:50     0:05:50
16    159   Rachel       O'Reilly      Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery                  6:48:20     0:06:20
17    158   Jena         Greaser       NorEast Cycling                                 6:48:49     0:06:49
18    154   Emma         Bast          Speedfix p/b Zubaz                              6:49:15     0:07:15
19    152   Jenny        Ives          Farm Team Elite Women                           6:49:41     0:07:41
20    141   Elle         Anderson      LadiesFirst Racing                              6:50:18     0:08:18
21    151   Kristin      Lotito        CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     6:50:41     0:08:41
22    156   Kathleen     Lysakowski    Cycle Lodge                                     6:52:10     0:10:10
23    147   Sarah        Chubb SauvayreCRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                 6:53:20     0:11:20
24    155   Kaarin       Tae           Bicycles Plus Cycling Club                      6:56:20     0:14:20
25    138   Alexandria   Wilson        RE:FORM/Cyclepower                              6:59:11     0:17:11
26    132   Heather      Shearer       P-K Express/HNZ Strategic.com                   7:04:48     0:22:48
27    133   Anna         Mcloon        Missing Link Coaching/Specialized               13:16:58    6:34:58


Men 2

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     230   Keith        Kelly         Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                         5:34:38     0:00:00
2     238   Donny        Green         Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames            5:35:15     0:00:37
3     231   Mathieu      Fradet        Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy                      5:35:42     0:01:04
4     266   Ben          Foltz         Round Here Racing                               5:35:52     0:01:14
5     243   Matt         Mitchell      545 Velo                                        5:35:55     0:01:17
6     277   Brian        Sacawa        HAYMARKET BICYCLES                              5:36:01     0:01:23
7     269   David        Mccahill      Farm Team Elite                                 5:36:03     0:01:25
8     223   Sean         Mccarthy      JAM Fund                                        5:36:05     0:01:27
9     224   James        Stevens       CRCA/BH Garneau                                 5:36:08     0:01:30
10    217   Eric         Follen        Maine Coast Cycling Club                        5:36:13     0:01:35
11    253   Ariel        Herrmann      Metromint Cycling                               5:36:19     0:01:41
12    241   Tristan      Baldwin       TEAM CF                                         5:36:25     0:01:47
13    233   Sean         Cahill        US Army-GHCC-Central Wheel                      5:36:36     0:01:58
14    228   Stephen      Robinson      BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON MASTERS                 5:36:41     0:02:03
15    207   Justin       Mauch         HPC/LIST                                        5:36:54     0:02:16
16    219   James        Thompson      Queen City Cyclists/Handlebars Cycling          5:37:14     0:02:36
17    259   Brian        Campbell      545 Velo                                        5:37:19     0:02:41
18    283   Evan         Cooper        Boston Bicycle School                           5:37:27     0:02:49
19    296   Mike         Hefner        ABRT                                            5:37:49     0:03:11
20    249   Luke         Seemann       XXX Racing-AthletiCo                            5:37:55     0:03:17
21    260   Joseph       Reis          Portland Velo Club                              5:37:56     0:03:18
22    236   John         Mcgill        Onion River Racing                              5:37:57     0:03:19
23    262   Kevin        Rooney        CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      5:38:04     0:03:26
24    220   Craig        Nichols       MVP Health Care Cycling                         5:38:15     0:03:37
25    248   Tim          Weiler        Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife                      5:38:17     0:03:39
26    276   Matthew      Furlow        Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:38:35     0:03:57
27    226   Matt         Buckley       Boston Bicycle School                           5:38:37     0:03:59
28    291   Colby        Ricker        Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie                 5:38:40     0:04:02
29    244   Jim          Komarmi       Onion River Racing                              5:38:44     0:04:06
30    245   Andrew       Gardner       MetLife Cycling Team                            5:38:44     0:04:06
31    261   Andrew       Suchocki      Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                    5:38:53     0:04:15
32    273   Elliot       Hawkes        Metromint Cycling                               5:38:56     0:04:18
33    218   Abraham      Soler         CRCA/Foundation                                 5:39:03     0:04:25
34    279   Daniel       Bensen        University of Vermont                           5:39:04     0:04:26
35    202   Johnny       Herrick       Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery   5:39:07     0:04:29
36    205   Cory         Jay           Craftsman Construction                          5:39:07     0:04:29
37    242   Dan          Barney        Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design       5:39:26     0:04:48
38    246   Don          Sproull       ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC               5:39:29     0:04:51
39    257   Ariel        Mendez        CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      5:39:31     0:04:53
40    227   Michael      Rea           BikeReg.com                                     5:39:33     0:04:55
41    208   Christopher  Hamlin        Team Bicycle Express                            5:39:44     0:05:06
42    292   Scott        Fitzgerald    Lapdogs Cycling Club                            5:39:45     0:05:07
43    285   David        Costa         Farm Team Elite                                 5:39:53     0:05:15
44    288   Adam         St. Germain   NorEast Cycling                                 5:39:55     0:05:17
45    235   Allan        Rego          Farm Team Elite                                 5:40:18     0:05:40
46    252   Jonathan     D'Alba        Schuylkill Navy Racing                          5:40:49     0:06:11
47    214   Samson       Mchugh        CAT / Pgh Elite Velo                            5:40:56     0:06:18
48    290   Jeff         Malnick       Echelon Racing Development                      5:40:56     0:06:18
49    215   James Lucas  Bent          Fresh Air Experience/ Ottawa Bicycle Club       5:40:59     0:06:21
50    265   Landen       Wark-Acebo    MetLife Cycling Team                            5:41:12     0:06:34
51    297   Colin H.     Murphy        Embrocation Cycling Journal                     5:42:15     0:07:37
52    289   Sergio       Atocha        Champion System Racing                          5:42:31     0:07:53
53    294   Jimmy        Guardino      Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:42:37     0:07:59
54    209   James        Morrison      Embrocation Cycling Journal                     5:42:56     0:08:18
55    287   Benjamin     Woodbury      G.S. MENGONI                                    5:43:06     0:08:28
56    225   Tony         Abate         District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop   5:43:08     0:08:30
57    256   Patrick      Goguen        TEAM CF                                         5:43:17     0:08:39
58    200   Benjamin     Coleman       Skirack.com                                     5:43:34     0:08:56
59    239   Jurgen       Nebelung      Embrocation Cycling Journal                     5:43:52     0:09:14
60    271   Peter        Tregunno      Tea and Coffee Racing                           5:44:15     0:09:37
61    212   Conor        O'Brien       Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                  5:44:31     0:09:53
62    206   Jeffrey      Ingraham      CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                      5:44:45     0:10:07
63    278   Jonathan     Villemaire-KraLa Cordée                                       5:44:53     0:10:15
64    284   Kyle         Bruley        Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                     5:45:18     0:10:40
65    232   Ryan         Short         Team Placid Planet                              5:45:37     0:10:59
66    216   Mike         Nadeau        J.A.M. Fund / NCC                               5:46:36     0:11:58
67    254   Marcus       Mcmillan      Round Here Racing                               5:46:42     0:12:04
68    264   Nathan       Davis         Colavita Racing Inc                             5:47:30     0:12:52
69    204   Erik         Post          CRCA/BH Garneau                                 5:47:42     0:13:04
70    263   Ciaran       Mangan        CCB Racing                                      5:47:43     0:13:05
71    286   Brian        Klotz         Corning/NoTubes Race Team                       5:47:43     0:13:05
72    275   Nicholas     Mashburn      Embrocation Cycling Journal                     5:51:01     0:16:23
73    293   Robert       Biard         787 Racing                                      5:52:26     0:17:48
74    221   Shawn        Clarke        Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                  5:52:36     0:17:58
75    211   Olivier      Lavigueur     Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy                      5:53:01     0:18:23
76    240   Jacob        Bobrow        CCB Racing                                      5:56:44     0:22:06
77    229   Max          Csikos        Soigneur Race Services Race team                5:58:39     0:24:01
78    234   Andrew       Bernstein     Champion System Racing                          5:58:39     0:24:01
79    237   David        Gray          NorEast Cycling                                 6:00:20     0:25:42
80    213   Manuel       Caliz         Shirks Racing Presented by Trek                 6:02:06     0:27:28
81    222   Justin       Kanter        Pgh Elite Velo/CAT                              6:05:33     0:30:55
82    250   Manny        Goguen        TEAM CF                                         6:17:30     0:42:52
83    251   Drew         Scoles        Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design       6:19:08     0:44:30
84    203   Brandon      Tulloch       cc Croix de fer                                 6:19:16     0:44:38
85    268   Kyle         Smith         Embrocation Cycling Journal                     6:31:09     0:56:31
86    210   David        Chiu          Ride Studio Cafe                                6:32:20     0:57:42
87    282   Aaron        Ross          Landry's Bicycles                               6:48:22     1:13:44


Men 3

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     346   Alberto      Citarella     Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       5:53:18     0:00:00
2     329   Samuel       Evans-Brown   Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery   5:53:24     0:00:06
3     305   Samuel       Blanchette    Sport Bazar Inc                                 5:53:50     0:00:32
4     301   Jason        Hettenbaugh   Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Team            5:54:01     0:00:43
5     350   Adam         Bry           MIT / FXDD                                      5:54:22     0:01:04
6     331   Jordan       Lynn          Cheshire Cycle Racing                           5:54:28     0:01:10
7     365   Andrew       Clemence      Boston Bicycle School                           5:55:04     0:01:46
8     313   Patrick      Kineston      Hollyloft/Alfies                                5:55:14     0:01:56
9     377   Ed           Makarchuk     Sound Solutions                                 5:55:32     0:02:14
10    372   Matt         Rosier        NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           5:55:37     0:02:19
11    388   Gregory      Archi         Team CHCH                                       5:55:59     0:02:41
12    352   Andrew       Krulewitz     Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames            5:56:00     0:02:42
13    371   Sheldon      Miller        Bikeman.com                                     5:56:07     0:02:49
14    323   Marcos MazzolLazzarotto    University of Virginia                          5:56:18     0:03:00
15    337   Phil         Beard         Onion River Racing                              5:56:23     0:03:05
16    361   Aaron        Hall                                                          5:56:24     0:03:06
17    366   Alex         Abarbanel-GrosTeam CF                                         5:56:28     0:03:10
18    353   Ira          Blumberg      CRCA/Setanta                                    5:56:32     0:03:14
19    375   Miguelangel  Blanco        CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                  5:56:33     0:03:15
20    345   John         Anthony       CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                    5:56:38     0:03:20
21    362   James        Walker        Team Placid Planet                              5:57:03     0:03:45
22    386   Patrick      Campbell      Green Mountain Bicycle Club                     5:57:18     0:04:00
23    328   Cary         Fridrich      EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL CX                  5:57:41     0:04:23
24    318   Jeff         Hetrick       Lamprey Systems                                 5:57:42     0:04:24
25    383   Garrett      Ping          RVCC / Brone's Bike Shop                        5:57:53     0:04:35
26    311   Stefano      Zanotti       Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc      5:58:07     0:04:49
27    325   William      Pankonin      XXX Racing-AthletiCo                            5:58:09     0:04:51
28    303   Jon          Beyer         Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                  5:58:36     0:05:18
29    322   Daniel       Rossi         Franklin and Marshall                           5:59:12     0:05:54
30    320   Christopher  Dougherty     NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           5:59:15     0:05:57
31    384   Thomas       Fad           787 Racing                                      5:59:26     0:06:08
32    379   Warren       St John       CRCA / Teany Cycling                            5:59:29     0:06:11
33    347   Craig        Polston       The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging                5:59:43     0:06:25
34    314   Saul         Salazar       CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                    5:59:46     0:06:28
35    330   Paul         Mcmahon       CCB Racing                                      5:59:51     0:06:33
36    368   Damian       Bolduc        Onion River Racing                              6:00:01     0:06:43
37    340   Jake         Mclaughlin                                                    6:00:23     0:07:05
38    382   Dylan        Lowe          CRCA/ BH Garneau                                6:00:27     0:07:09
39    357   Karl         Zahn          UVM Cycling                                     6:01:22     0:08:04
40    326   Jonathan     Glick         Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes          6:01:29     0:08:11
41    374   Scott        Bentley       Sound Solutions                                 6:01:37     0:08:19
42    344   Jared        Katz          Onion River Racing                              6:01:46     0:08:28
43    341   Christian    Verry         Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       6:02:01     0:08:43
44    339   Richard      Batten        Stage 5 Cycling Fusion                          6:02:06     0:08:48
45    306   Michael      Howard        Handlebars Cycle Co. / Queen City Cyclists      6:02:24     0:09:06
46    317   Robert       Mecea         Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee              6:04:21     0:11:03
47    378   Alejandro    Cifuentes-LoreCLR-CLRRacing.com                               6:04:27     0:11:09
48    380   John         Gerweck       Horizon Organics / Panache                      6:04:45     0:11:27
49    332   Chris        Kiziak        Sound Solutions                                 6:04:46     0:11:28
50    307   Clint        Dager         Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife                      6:04:49     0:11:31
51    335   Zachary      Labry         Threshold Cycling                               6:05:00     0:11:42
52    315   Andrew       Steele        The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imaging                6:05:00     0:11:42
53    359   John         Rhoden        Luxe Wheelworks                                 6:05:18     0:12:00
54    342   Gregg        Izzo          GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                6:05:53     0:12:35
55    369   Chris        Wood          Sound Solutions                                 6:06:55     0:13:37
56    333   John         Gibbons       Ride Studio Cafe                                6:07:38     0:14:20
57    308   Craig        Kennedy       Createx - Benidorm - Eastern Bloc               6:07:51     0:14:33
58    334   Cosmo        Catalano      Cheshire Cycle Racing                           6:08:37     0:15:19
59    327   Blake        Keogh         Bethel Cycle                                    6:09:13     0:15:55
60    355   Spencer      Gilbert       CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                    6:10:34     0:17:16
61    360   John         Painter       Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                       6:10:39     0:17:21
62    376   Dan          Schwartz      NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                           6:12:26     0:19:08
63    312   Nicholas     Waller        Team Placid Planet                              6:12:47     0:19:29
64    354   David        Anthony       CRCA/BH Garneau                                 6:13:09     0:19:51
65    385   Kevin        Intini        MBRC.ORG-GEARS                                  6:15:40     0:22:22
66    348   Alexandre    Gagnon        CycleLogik Racing                               6:16:58     0:23:40
67    349   Christopher  Tracy         GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                6:17:55     0:24:37
68    381   Corey        Williams      Columbia University Cycling                     6:20:02     0:26:44
69    373   Harry        Zernike       CRCA / Teany Cycling                            6:20:13     0:26:55
70    304   Daniel       Caridi        CRCA / Teany Cycling                            6:21:59     0:28:41
71    321   Mark         Theeman       GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                6:24:13     0:30:55
72    302   Jonathan     Giahn         CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                 6:26:44     0:33:26
73    309   Brian        Devaney       UVM Cycling                                     6:26:47     0:33:29
74    324   Mike         Suntken       RVCC / Brone's Bike Shop                        6:27:03     0:33:45
75    364   Matt         Spence        Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       6:27:13     0:33:55
76    351   Adrien       Mccosker      McGill Cycling                                  6:29:21     0:36:03
77    363   Joshua       Saxe          Onion River Racing                              6:29:51     0:36:33
78    316   Matthew      Rettig        Pawling Cycle & Sport                           6:32:20     0:39:02
79    343   Bryan        Fried         CRCA / Teany Cycling                            6:33:01     0:39:43


Women 3/4

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     594   Erica        Adelberg      CRCA/Radical Media                              6:00:20     0:00:00
2     569   Nicole       Laplante      Team Placid Planet                              6:00:52     0:00:32
3     580   Julie        Marceau       Lapdogs                                         6:01:15     0:00:55
4     554   Kerrin       Strevell      Capital Bicycle Racing Club                     6:01:16     0:00:56
5     548   Annie        Foreman-MackeyTeam Ontario                                    6:01:20     0:01:00
6     583   Nadia        Latzgo        Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   6:01:32     0:01:12
7     572   Raquel       Miller        CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     6:01:45     0:01:25
8     562   Anneliese    Haines        CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team             6:01:49     0:01:29
9     564   Cecilia      Davis-Hayes                                                   6:02:13     0:01:53
10    575   Susan        Myers         CRCA/FINISHLINE-GOTHAM-TOGA                     6:03:35     0:03:15
11    588   Vanessa      Mccaffery     Corning/NoTubes Race Team                       6:04:28     0:04:08
12    573   Amanda       Jones                                                         6:04:38     0:04:18
13    595   Aimee        Layton        CRCA- Gennaro                                   6:05:22     0:05:02
14    553   Stephanie    Bester        Team Ontario                                    6:06:00     0:05:40
15    556   Audrey       Lemieux       Spidertech p/b powerwatts                       6:06:27     0:06:07
16    578   Claire       Mckenna       Vox Racing                                      6:06:38     0:06:18
17    592   Mackenzie    Landers       CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:06:55     0:06:35
18    577   Katherine    Amos          CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     6:07:15     0:06:55
19    568   Gabrielle    Fisher        CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                     6:07:16     0:06:56
20    558   Ruth         Mclean        Team Ontario                                    6:07:29     0:07:09
21    589   Evelyn       Korbich       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   6:07:54     0:07:34
22    576   Shelly       Mckee         Hamilton Cycling Club                           6:08:15     0:07:55
23    591   Beth         Renner        CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team             6:10:02     0:09:42
24    593   Tamara       Fraser        xXx Racing/AthletiCo                            6:12:23     0:12:03
25    574   Gina         Rocco         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:13:29     0:13:09
26    560   Audrey       Bernard       Spidertech p/b powerwatts                       6:16:09     0:15:49
27    551   Brittlee     Bowman        CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team             6:18:11     0:17:51
28    570   Tracy        Wargo         CRCA/Chomper Body Racing                        6:19:03     0:18:43
29    561   Katlyn       Dundas        Team Ontario                                    6:19:30     0:19:10
30    565   Justine      Dallaire      Spidertech p/b powerwatts                       6:22:20     0:22:00
31    585   Donna        Moody         Team Placid Planet                              6:22:23     0:22:03
32    555   Sarah        Rasmussen     Team Ontario                                    6:22:34     0:22:14
33    563   Elyse        Nieuwold      Team Ontario                                    6:28:05     0:27:45
34    587   Renee        Engelhardt    CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team             6:38:21     0:38:01


Men 4

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     702   Matthew      Gloekler      Qt2 Systems                                     6:34:14     0:00:00
2     701   Stephan      Hoffman       Century Road Club Association (CRCA)            6:44:04     0:09:50
3     731   Jason        Cameron       Squadra Coppi                                   6:44:05     0:09:51
4     722   Richard      Scudney       CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                 6:44:09     0:09:55
5     761   Noah         Tautfest      Bicycle Express/Kona Bikes                      6:45:22     0:11:08
6     724   Corey        Morenz        CRCA/siggis/NYVelocity                          6:45:24     0:11:10
7     741   Paul         Sennott       Cambridge Bicycle Racing/Igelheart Frames       6:45:35     0:11:21
8     743   Alex         Binkley       CRCA/Gennaro                                    6:45:54     0:11:40
9     717   Chris        Mooney        Liberty Cycle                                   6:46:01     0:11:47
10    769   Dennis       Desmarais     Expo / Superior Energy                          6:46:13     0:11:59
11    718   Jacob        Warshaw       UVM Cycling                                     6:46:39     0:12:25
12    700   Thomas       Beatty        Middlebury College                              6:46:59     0:12:45
13    704   Timothy      Stenovec      CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                    6:47:00     0:12:46
14    719   Jeff         Lee           Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles        6:47:31     0:13:17
15    710   Patrick      Walle         GVCC                                            6:47:48     0:13:34
16    752   Michael      Johnson       CCB/DOTGO                                       6:47:52     0:13:38
17    705   Andre        Gondouin      NCVC/ UnitedHealthcare                          6:48:00     0:13:46
18    739   Roger        Parmelee      CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:48:28     0:14:14
19    763   Matt         Regan         Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles        6:48:42     0:14:28
20    716   Bryan        Guenther      CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:48:44     0:14:30
21    751   Richard      Drummond      Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles        6:48:58     0:14:44
22    732   Tristan      Orford        CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:49:38     0:15:24
23    725   Christopher  Merola        GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                6:49:55     0:15:41
24    711   Ken          Macdermid     Midweek Cycling Club                            6:55:09     0:20:55
25    749   Marc         Brumer        CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:56:59     0:22:45
26    748   Shiva        Mayer         787 Racing                                      6:57:10     0:22:56
27    734   Steve        Goebel        GVCC                                            6:57:52     0:23:38
28    750   Omri         Roden         The Bicycle Depot New Paltz NY                  7:01:22     0:27:08
29    772   Micha        Ophir         CRCA / EnduranceWERX                            7:02:00     0:27:46
30    736   Mark         Inaba         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         7:06:06     0:31:52
31    768   Chris        Ivey          Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club                   7:07:03     0:32:49
32    765   Kevin        Hays          OA/Cyclemania                                   7:09:43     0:35:29
33    755   David        Castro        Onion River Racing                              7:11:24     0:37:10
34    774   Adam         Eisenberg     CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         7:12:27     0:38:13
35    726   Berteaud     Jocelyn       McgillCycling                                   7:15:57     0:41:43
36    747   Frank        Morang        Liberty Cycle                                   7:18:02     0:43:48
37    714   Dana         Van Dorn      Team Placid Planet                              7:18:34     0:44:20
38    757   Rod          Olliver       Midweek Cycling Club                            7:21:06     0:46:52
39    727   George       Hluck         Corning/Notubes Race Team                       7:22:16     0:48:02
40    708   Jeff         Dicks         Midweek Cycling Club                            7:26:09     0:51:55
41    723   Karim        Marrouch      Wheels Of Bloor                                 7:43:35     1:09:21
42    709   Jeffrey      Gagliardo     Twin Line Velo / Dick Ide Honda / GVCC          7:56:42     1:22:28
43    759   Jaret        Gracey        Midweek Cycling Club                            8:36:39     2:02:25


Men 4/5

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     824   David        Sinclair      Dartmouth                                       6:54:35     0:00:00
2     857   Peter        Morelli       Riverside Boat Club                             6:55:11     0:00:36
3     822   Timothy M.   Weston                                                        6:55:37     0:01:02
4     830   Oliver       Davis         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         6:57:21     0:02:46
5     810   Kyle         Gagnier       Team Wear On Earth                              6:57:47     0:03:12
6     827   Lee          Wood          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            6:58:05     0:03:30
7     800   Douglas      Gardner                                                       6:58:11     0:03:36
8     805   Jason        Dufour        Team Edge                                       6:59:28     0:04:53
9     806   William      Blakeley      SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub             6:59:34     0:04:59
10    839   Cooper       Willsey       Bliss Racing                                    6:59:56     0:05:21
11    841   James        Willsey       GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            7:01:13     0:06:38
12    850   Ben          Driver                                                        7:01:22     0:06:47
13    812   Dana         Greenlaw      UVM cycling                                     7:04:10     0:09:35
14    853   Timothy      Cornell                                                       7:04:13     0:09:38
15    838   David        Znamierowski  Portland Velo Club                              7:04:14     0:09:39
16    846   Alexander    Gray          Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycles      7:04:44     0:10:09
17    843   Christopher  Cugini        NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                             7:06:18     0:11:43
18    836   Wade         Wegner        Colavita Racing                                 7:06:52     0:12:17
19    825   Andrew       Weinstein                                                     7:08:49     0:14:14
20    823   Max          Dougherty     Onion River Racing / UVM                        7:09:26     0:14:51
21    826   Harry Edmund Bolick        kissena cycling club                            7:10:29     0:15:54
22    844   John         Schwarz                                                       7:10:49     0:16:14
23    852   Michel       Aube          Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom Cycles      7:13:43     0:19:08
24    801   Jim          Strouse       GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            7:14:51     0:20:16
25    858   Ben          Civiletti     UVM Cycling                                     7:16:03     0:21:28
26    821   Jeffrey      Krywanczyk    Team Wear on Earth                              7:16:52     0:22:17
27    813   Christopher  Huang         CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                         7:19:20     0:24:45
28    816   David        Kell          Maine Cycling Club                              7:36:14     0:41:39
29    807   Jason        Barella                                                       7:36:17     0:41:42
30    818   Dan          Reilly        Team Placid Planet                              7:41:35     0:47:00
31    842   Marc         Hammond       Mad River Riders                                7:44:59     0:50:24
32    845   Andre        Sturm         GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            7:47:47     0:53:12
33    865   Jeff         King          onion river racing                              7:55:18     1:00:43
34    851   Joseph       Wells         Earls Cyclery and Fitness                       7:55:41     1:01:06
35    815   Stephen      Gorman                                                        7:57:44     1:03:09
36    866   Eric         Gustafson     Wear on Earth                                   8:04:53     1:10:18
37    835   Anthony      Costa                                                         8:10:13     1:15:38
38    854   Chad         Madaleno      Newmarket Eagles                                8:21:29     1:26:54
39    859   Declan       Connolly      GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            8:31:18     1:36:43

Junior

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     633   Yannick      Eckmann       Hot Tubes Junior Development                    5:10:58     0:00:00
2     630   Austin       Boswell       Hot Tubes Junior Development                    5:11:03     0:00:05
3T    660   Brandon      Etzl          Planet Energy powered SpiderTech                5:11:41     0:00:43
3T    604   David        Cueli         Team Cocos                                      5:11:58     0:01:00
4     634   Matthew      Phillips                                                      5:12:07     0:01:09
5     653   Hugh         Carthy        BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle         5:12:15     0:01:17
6     651   Micah        Engle         Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:12:15     0:01:17
7     656   Greg         Ratzell       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:12:21     0:01:23
8     650   Neal         Shepherd      Orlando Road Club                               5:12:45     0:01:47
9     627   Chris        Keeling       MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC          5:13:14     0:02:16
10    607   Simon-Pierre Maltais       Nippour-Devinci                                 5:13:32     0:02:34
11    616   Brendan      Mccormack     Hot Tubes Junior Development                    5:14:53     0:03:55
12    618   Thomas       Barnett       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:15:07     0:04:09
13    671   Andrew       Mount         HPC/List                                        5:15:38     0:04:40
14    663   Ben          Wolfe         BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle         5:15:48     0:04:50
15    613   Benjamin     Chartrand     Espoirs Quilicot p/b Specialized                5:15:56     0:04:58
16    609   Christopher  Meacham       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:16:05     0:05:07
17    647   Chad         Young         CCB/DOTGO                                       5:16:24     0:05:26
18    611   Travis       Samuel        Kallisto / Wheels of Bloor                      5:16:31     0:05:33
19    654   Brendan      Rhim          Killington Mountain School Cycling Team         5:16:35     0:05:37
20    624   Adam         Jamieson      Team Ontario                                    5:16:45     0:05:47
21    619   Sean         Mackinnon     Team Ontario                                    5:17:31     0:06:33
22    601   Teddy        Kozlowski     Liberty Cycle                                   5:18:13     0:07:15
23    668   Ansel        Dickey        Killington Mountain School Cycling Team         5:18:15     0:07:17
24    652   Frédéric     Cossette      Spidertech p/b Powerwatts                       5:18:36     0:07:38
25    623   Sam          James         MVC/Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC          5:18:43     0:07:45
26    638   Vincent      Désilets-Jacob                                                5:18:51     0:07:53
27    636   Vincent      Bouchard      Espoirs de Laval                                5:20:39     0:09:41
28    643   Noah         Granigan      Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Ma5:21:14     0:10:16
29    610   Phillip      Truppelli     Colavita-Baci U19                               5:21:29     0:10:31
30    664   Nicolas      Catlin        Team danbury Audi/ Pedal & Pump                 5:22:01     0:11:03
31    608   Robert       Cooper        Team Ontario                                    5:23:51     0:12:53
32    637   Jake         King          Hot Tubes Junior Development                    5:24:25     0:13:27
33    605   Will         Elliott       Team Ontario                                    5:25:30     0:14:32
34    645   Peter        Goguen        TEAM CF                                         5:25:35     0:14:37
35    621   Avery        Wilson        HPC/List                                        5:26:57     0:15:59
36    602   Thomas       Dudzik        Createx/Benidorm/EBCC                           5:28:27     0:17:29
37    632   Roussel      Guillaume     Espoirs de Laval                                5:29:50     0:18:52
38    603   Jeremie      Lavoie-Doyon  Nippour-Devinci                                 5:31:05     0:20:07
39    622   Kyle         Penny         Lancaster Regional Cycling                      5:32:24     0:21:26
40    665   Lucas        Wardein       Orlando Road Club                               5:33:26     0:22:28
41    639   William      Allard        Espoirs de Laval                                5:35:32     0:24:34
42    646   Nate         Morse         BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle         5:35:35     0:24:37
43    629   Christophe   Rivard        Club Cycliste Espoirs Laval                     5:35:44     0:24:46
44    640   Marcello     Cesario       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:35:52     0:24:54
45    655   Eric         Newbury       Green Mountain Bike Club                        5:36:38     0:25:40
46    648   Luke         Bateman       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:38:54     0:27:56
47    628   Nicolas      Ducharme      Espoirs de Laval                                5:40:34     0:29:36
48    641   Curtis       White         BayHillCapital/CLNoonan p/b CornerCycle         5:47:53     0:36:55
49    612   Cameron      Mccormack     Hot Tubes Junior Development                    5:49:19     0:38:21
50    631   Zachary      Houlik        Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   5:53:26     0:42:28
51    600   Keane        Brennan       FARM TEAM CYCLING                               6:11:40     1:00:42
52    644   Stuart       Witkowski     Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   6:31:16     1:20:18
53    615   Brian        Suto          BayHillCapital/CLNoonan/p/b Corner Cycle        6:43:34     1:32:36
54    626   William      Pestcoe       Young Medalists/Team Rothrock                   6:44:58     1:34:00


Men 40+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     416   Bill         Yabroudy      NBX/Narragansett Beer                           5:45:13     0:00:00
2     430   Dan          Staffo        Handlebars cycling company                      5:45:37     0:00:24
3     435   David        Taylor        CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic   5:45:55     0:00:42
4     421   Cary         Moretti       Team IFG                                        5:48:04     0:02:51
5     401   Monte        Frank         Cycle Fitness                                   5:48:30     0:03:17
6     433   Carl         Reglar        Verge Sport                                     5:48:40     0:03:27
7     420   Cliff        Summers       CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   5:48:56     0:03:43
8     414   Paul         Richard       CCB Racing Team                                 5:49:13     0:04:00
9     437   Brian        Kozeliski     Wolverine Sports Club                           5:49:29     0:04:16
10    444   Alan         Potter        Blue Hills Cycling Club                         5:49:30     0:04:17
11    428   Andrew       Melnychenko   Maxpowercycling.com                             5:49:32     0:04:19
12    412   Douglas      Thompson      CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                   5:50:00     0:04:47
13    426   Carl         Kiiffner      The Cyclery                                     5:50:01     0:04:48
14    424   Kurt         Gustafsson    CRCA/AXIS                                       5:50:25     0:05:12
15    408   Geoff        Mcintosh      New Hampshire Cycling Club                      5:50:33     0:05:20
16    448   Paul         Mcdonnell     CBRC                                            5:50:39     0:05:26
17    422   Gregg        Galletta      CRCA/BH Garneau                                 5:50:45     0:05:32
18    423   Samuel       Morse         Corner Cycle                                    5:51:09     0:05:56
19    442   Andrew       Stewart       Team IFG                                        5:51:38     0:06:25
20    400   Edward       Angeli        TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                       5:52:02     0:06:49
21    404   Joseph       Lynch         OA/Cyclemania                                   5:53:35     0:08:22
22    438   Matt         Seaton        Rapha/CRCA                                      5:53:52     0:08:39
23    443   Ron          Amos          Ride with Rendall                               5:54:58     0:09:45
24    419   Tim          Finnegan      Hollyloft/Alfie's                               5:55:45     0:10:32
25    445   Blain        Reeves        zMotion Racing                                  5:56:12     0:10:59
26    417   Jeffrey      Fisher        OA/CycleMania                                   5:59:01     0:13:48
27    436   Gary         Aspnes        CCB Racing Team                                 6:09:34     0:24:21
28    415   Robert       Orange        Ride with Rendall                               6:15:33     0:30:20
29    410   David        Connery       1K2GO.COM // Revision Military                  6:16:03     0:30:50
30    418   Keith        Button        CCB Racing Team                                 6:17:00     0:31:47
31    407   Dennis       Penny         Lancaster Regional Cycling                      7:00:09     1:14:56
32    447   Norbert      O'Reilly      Siggi's/NYVelocity/CRCA                         7:07:53     1:22:40
33    449   Robin        Bolduc        Ride With Randall                               7:17:47     1:32:34


Men 50+

Place Bib   First Name   Last Name     Team                                            Time        Back
1     510   Tyler        Munroe        CCB Racing Team                                 6:45:45     0:00:00
2     504   Kevin        Mosher        CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles           6:46:49     0:01:04
3     500   Kevin        Fitzmaurice   TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE                       6:48:18     0:02:33
4     527   William      Thompson      CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles           6:48:25     0:02:40
5     521   James        Nash          CCB Racing Team                                 6:48:27     0:02:42
6     531   Ambrose      Delaney       FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM                           6:48:57     0:03:12
7     518   Keith        Davies        Mambo Kings/D&Q                                 6:49:07     0:03:22
8     534   Pascal       Sauvayre      CRCA/BH-Garneau                                 6:49:24     0:03:39
9     503   Rick         Sorenson      Onion River Sports                              6:49:46     0:04:01
10    516   Philip       Beliveau      Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                       6:51:55     0:06:10
11    512   Bob          Roldan        CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles           6:52:09     0:06:24
12    522   Haluk        Sarci         Deno's Wonder Wheel                             7:00:48     0:15:03
13    528   Tim          Dodd          NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                             7:03:26     0:17:41
14    509   Bruce        Schwab        OA/Cyclemania                                   7:06:19     0:20:34
15    529   Jerry        Jacobs        545 Velo                                        7:06:55     0:21:10
16    514   Chuck        Dopfel        545 Velo                                        7:10:56     0:25:11
17    506   Keith        Hartstein     545 Velo                                        7:13:45     0:28:00
18    508   Robert       Dillon        GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            7:48:50     1:03:05
19    530   David        Andersen      Boston Road Club                                7:49:52     1:04:07
20    520   Matt         Moore         CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles           7:52:12     1:06:27
21    538   Michael      Hopwood       GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            8:04:52     1:19:07
22    501   Brook        Anderson      GMBC/Synergy Fitness                            8:07:11     1:21:26