ECCC Week 6 - Beanpot Criterium

Sixth Annual Boston Beanpot Classic
Somerville, MA
ECCC Week 6, April 9, 2006
Stage 3, Criterium

Courtesy of Velocity Results
www.VelocityResults.net


Weekend Team Overall                       Total                    TTT              RR               Crit
1             UVM                          767                      173              174              420
2             UNH                          656                      180              174              302
3             MIT                          389                      281              21               87
4             Yale                         383                      153              139              91
5             Dartmouth                    350                      107              107              136
6             Princeton                    322                      42               110              170
7             Bucknell                     277                      137              84               56
8             Harvard                      239                      123              22               94
9             Cornell                      234                      105              94               35
10            Tufts                        213                      110              48               55
11            UPenn                        184                      85               62               37
12            Columbia                     167                      87               36               44
13            Colby                        163                      18               100              45
14            RPI                          155                                       63               92
15            Brown                        151                      58               80               13
16            Middlebury                   149                                       69               80
17            Boston U                     146                      68               41               37
18            Skidmore                     142                      36               106
19            Connecticut C                134                      14               40               80
20            Penn State                   125                                       90               35
21            Drexel                       112                      52               28               32
22            Hamilton                     109                      27               40               42
23            Vassar                       108                                       80               28
24            UMass                        94                                        57               37
25            USMA                         85                       24               32               29
26            Rutgers                      74                                        22               52
27            Mount Holyoke                72                                        37               35
28            Lehigh                       62                                        62
29            Johnson State                47                                        9                38
30            UDelaware                    31                                        27               4
31            Northeastern                 21                                        15               6
32            UConn                        19                                        19
33            UPitt                        18                                        18
34            Boston C                     14                                                         14
34            Norwich                      14                                        2                12
36            St. Michael's                12                                        12
37            Bates                        10                                        10
38            Ithaca                       9                                         5                4
38            Syracuse                     9                                         9
40            Mercyhurst                   7                                         7
41            Bloomsburg                   4                                         4
42            Bard                         3                                         3


Criterium Team Overall
1             UVM                          420
2             UNH                          302
3             Princeton                    170
4             Dartmouth                    136
5             Harvard                      94
6             RPI                          92
7             Yale                         91
8             MIT                          87
9             Connecticut C                80
10            Middlebury                   80
11            Bucknell                     56
12            Tufts                        55
13            Rutgers                      52
14            Colby                        45
15            Columbia                     44
16            Hamilton                     42
17            Johnson State                38
18            Boston U                     37
19            UMass                        37
20            UPenn                        37
21            Cornell                      35
22            Mount Holyoke                35
23            Penn State                   35
24            Drexel                       32
25            USMA                         29
26            Vassar                       28
27            Boston C                     14
28            Brown                        13
29            Norwich                      12
30            Northeastern                 6
31            Ithaca                       4
32            UDelaware                    4


Men A                      56 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      9      Nick         Frey            Princeton                70               10
2      15     Dan          Cassidy         UVM                      64               13
3      3      Cory         Burns           UNH                      58               2
4      14     William      Dugan           UVM                      52               9
5      89     Chris        Schmidt         Harvard                  46
6      22     Nicholas     Bennette        Princeton                41
7      48     Brian        Vaughn          Johnson State            36               2
8      5      Kevin        Wolfson         Dartmouth                31
9      34     Adrian       Gerrits         UPenn                    27               7
10     30     Alistair     Howard          McGill
11     10     Colin        Murphy          Boston U                 23               2
12     47     Peter        Horn            Vassar                   19               7
13     84     Jonathan     Auerbuch        Dartmouth                15
14     78     Matt         Rossman         Dartmouth                12
15     19     Thom         Coupe           UNH                      9                8
16     21     Timothy      Holland         USMA                     7
17     83     Matthew      Pech            Dartmouth                5
18     50     Andrew       Inglis          Boston U                 4
19     95     Francois     Sztuke          HEC Montreal
20     36     Andy         Munas           Penn State               3
21     25     Isaac        Howe            UVM                      2
22     56     Ariel        Herrmann        MIT                      1
23     2      Timothy      Stanley         UNH
24     69     Stephen      Kriss           Yale
25     87     Andrew       Drauginis       Harvard
26     88     Ben          Coleman         UVM
27     90     Ryan         O'Hara          Northeastern
28     96     Miroslav     Koulnis         UMass Medical
29     13     Luke         Krisch          UVM
30     57     Christopher  Teifke          Vermont Law
31     81     Sam          Camens          Bucknell
32     11     Christopher  Wynnyk          Princeton
33     82     Vincent      Chavanon        Tufts
34     100    Ryan         McDonald        UMaine
35     23     Chase        Ochoa           USMA
36     49     Adam         Carr            Johnson State
DNF    4      Jason        Sears           MIT
DNF    6      Charles      Marzot          Dartmouth
DNF    12     Michael      Chauner         Bucknell
DNF    17     Ryan         Morris          Cornell
DNF    24     Andy         Webb            USMA
DNF    27     Peter        Emerson         UVM
DNF    31     Martin       Picard          McGill                                    5
DNF    33     Chris        Ruhl            Penn State
DNF    35     Malcolm      Richardson      Dartmouth
DNF    38     Matt         Shechtman       Cornell
DNF    42     Brian        Hayes           UConn
DNF    44     Jacob        Rubin           Columbia
DNF    46     Erika        Sperling        Yale
DNF    58     Josh         Lipka           UNH
DNF    59     Josh         Austin          UNH
DNF    61     John         Lloyd           Columbia
DNF    73     Graham       Garber          Brown
DNF    80     Jim          Camut           Penn State
DNF    91     Jackson      Weber           Brandeis
DNF    99     Tom          Gosselin        Southern Maine

              Sprint 1     9, 15, 34, 14
              Sprint 2     19, 34, 10, 47
              Sprint 3     31, 19, 34, 9
              Sprint 4     47, 14, 15, 30
              Sprint 5     14, 15, 48, 9
              Sprint 6     15, 9, 3, 47


Women A                    33 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      12     Caitlyn      McCullough      RPI                      70               22
2      19     Anna         Milkowski       Yale                     64               16
3      33     Megan        Guarnier        Middlebury               58               22
4      28     Lori         Romero          Rutgers                  52
5      53     Marielle     Aunave          UVM                      46               1
6      7      Caitlyn      Bever           MIT                      41
7      20     Callie       McDowell        Colby                    36               2
8      5      Kathryne     Carr            Dartmouth                31
9      11     Tiffani      White           Princeton                27
10     43     Arley        Kemmerer        UNH                      23
11     4      Natalie      Stoll           UNH                      19               3
12     21     Caitlin      Thompson        Tufts                    15
13     6      Jenna        Farleigh        Dartmouth                12
14     8      Sonya        Cates           MIT                      9
15     47     Alex         Jospe           Colby                    7
16     10     Bess         Arendall        Boston U                 5
17     36     Melissa      Wills           Penn State               4
18     9      Janet        Lorang          Harvard                  3
19     15     Laura        McGinnis        USMA                     2
20     41     Sara         Schewel         UPenn                    1
21     35     Kristen      Stemp           UNH
22     39     Jennifer     Strasser        UConn
23     52     Anna         Barensfeld      Cornell
24     40     Lindsey      Bishop          Syracuse
25     51     Caroline     Gaynor          Columbia
26     18     Rachel       Berkowitz       Yale
27     48     Jennifer     Stebbins        Dartmouth
28     44     Emily        Smith           Boston U
29     16     Courtney     Rehwoldt        USMA
30     13     Aston        Armstrong       USMA
DNF    3      Olivia       Jaras           Tufts
DNF    22     Eve          McNeill         Harvard
DNF    24     Kate         Scheider        Williams

              Sprint 1     33, 12, 19, 4
              Sprint 2     33, 19, 12, 20
              Sprint 3     19, 33, 12, 53
              Sprint 4     12, 33, 19, 4
              Sprint 5     12, 33, 19, 20
              Sprint 6     12, 33, 19, 4


Men B                      63 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      276    Marshall     Ambros          UVM                      41               15
2      208    Ryan         Kelly           UNH                      35               4
3      228    Christopher  Hair            Drexel                   31
4      316    Justin       Finn            UMass                    27               10
5      232    Colin        Jaskiewicz      UVM                      23               3
6      275    Nathaniel    Koeppel         UVM                      18               8
7      201    Matt         Spohn           Penn State               15               2
8      285    Gregory      Herrle          Boston C                 13               1
9      222    Charles      Alexander       Bucknell                 11
10     317    James        Thomas          Yale                     9
11     210    Chris        Eager           Tufts                    7
12     274    Chris        Thompson        Penn State               5
13     231    Weston       Wheeler         UVM                      3
14     292    Russ         Ericksen        Boston U                 2
15     223    Paul         Dolan           Boston U                 1
16     216    Mark         Cote            MIT
17     313    Christopher  Kessler         UMass
18     202    Stephen      Frederick       Hamilton
19     247    Dan          Hock            St. Michael's
20     278    Shawn        Limbert         Penn State
21     229    Michael      Campbell        USMA
22     241    Joshua       Furman          UPenn
23     315    Jeffrey      Schutt          Penn State
24     320    Jeff         Busch           UConn
25     312    Matthew      Brewster        UMass
26     207    Drew         Szeliga         UNH
27     212    Huy          Tran            Lehigh
28     293    John         Genovese        Boston U
29     220    Eric         Salzer          Bucknell
30     255    Charles      Krohn           Cornell
31     249    Eric         Silva           Tufts
32     214    Michael      Holmes          Dartmouth
33     245    Adam         Kahler          Bucknell
34     258    Chas         Berckmann       Columbia
35     322    Alex         Duggan          UMass
36     234    Will         Morris          Columbia
37     226    David        Chalenski       Cornell
38     206    Alex         Bremer          Columbia
39     246    Chris        Laflamme        St. Michael's
40     282    Kevin        Burlinson       Wentworth
41     268    Nathan       Pfaff           MIT
42     308    Zach         Via             UNH
43     240    Joseph       Ramos           Connecticut C
44     239    Alex         Wooten          UPenn
45     298    Brett        Chereskin       USMA
46     243    Justin       Morse           McGill
47     237    Peter        Chiu            Yale
48     227    Adam         Leman           Drexel
49     304    David        Kina            SUNY Buffalo
50     318    Wyatt        Honse           Cornell
51     323    Zack         Sager           Boston U
DNF    230    Brendan      Rogers          UConn
DNF    233    Matt         Cagnetta        UConn
DNF    242    Matt         Plumb           Ithaca
DNF    250    Erik         Brown           Yale
DNF    253    Kerry        Need            Harvard
DNF    259    Matthew      Roy             Harvard                                   1
DNF    262    Eric         Edlund          MIT
DNF    264    Chris        Worden          UVM
DNF    283    Pierre       Van Den Barre   Boston U
DNF    306    Michael      Henson          SUNY Buffalo
DNF    307    Andrew       Burke           SUNY Buffalo

              Sprint 1     316, 275, 201, 259
              Sprint 2     276, 208, 275, 316
              Sprint 3     276, 275, 316, 208
              Sprint 4     276, 232, 316, 285


Women B                    31 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      219    Bronwyn      Leto            UNH                      41               20
2      205    Karen        Callahan        Columbia                 35
3      123    Casey        Williams        Cornell                  31               3
4      127    Erin         Blackstock      Harvard                  27               2
5      167    Metzi        Anderson        Mount Holyoke            23               10
6      124    Martha       Buckley         MIT                      18
7      210    Lauren       Davis           Bucknell                 15
8      136    Teal         Zeisler         Bucknell                 13
9      207    Angela       Sherbondy       Bucknell                 11
10     105    Jessica      Kukla           UNH                      9                2
11     117    Kristin      Naegle          MIT                      7
12     116    Anne         Raymond         Dartmouth                5
13     141    Sandra       Bernotas        UVM                      3
14     159    Bianca       Grecu           UPenn                    2
15     118    Emily        Fox             MIT                      1
16     158    Allison      Gould           UVM
17     188    Kathryn      Daly            UNH
18     186    Elizabeth    Allen           UNH
19     119    Natalia      Gardiol         MIT
20     109    Justin       Calvin          UNH
21     189    Laura        Cimini          UNH
22     155    Morgan       Davies          Colby
23     110    Elizabeth    Liguori         UNH
24     101    Fiona        Madeley         UVM
25     170    Ingrid       Gustafson       Columbia
26     202    Meghan       Lortie          Boston C
27     223    Leah         Blasiar         MIT
28     198    Sarah        Martin          UVM
29     236    Jessica      Forrester       USMA
DNF    121    Judith       Wexler          Tufts                                     6
DNF    151    Morgan       Robinson        Yale                                      1

              Sprint 1     219, 121, 167, 151
              Sprint 2     219, 121, 167, 123
              Sprint 3     219, 167, 105, 123
              Sprint 4     219, 167, 127, 123


Men C (Div 1)              25 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      436    Alexander    Grause          UVM                      22               8
2      518    Mike         Fernia          UVM                      16               11
3      404    Ryan         Carney          UNH                      13               9
4      465    Michael      Johnson         UVM                      10               5
5      446    James        Paterson        UVM                      9
6      579    Jamie        Wong            Harvard                  8
7      561    Jesse        Chebot          UVM
8      517    Jeremy       Warshaner       Harvard                  5
9      491    Michael      Ripka           Columbia                 4
10     590    Alexander    Brough          Penn State               3
11     545    Cory         Johannessen     Harvard                  2
12     576    Eric         Carter          UVM
13     569    Max          Rietmann        Cornell
14     572    Jay          Hydren          UNH
15     449    Andrew       Webster         UDelaware
16     570    John         Lamb            UNH
17     503    Bret         Fortenberry     Boston U
18     548    Kyle         Centrella       Penn State
19     479    Michael      Wasserman       Columbia
20     582    Keith        Cardoza         Northeastern
21     499    Jeffrey      Elie            UMass
22     522    Nic          Magliocco       UVM
DNF    403    Nathan       Miller          UNH
DNF    427    Dan          Jick            Boston U
DNF    464    Rob          McCoy           UDelaware

              Sprint 1     518, 404,436, 465
              Sprint 2     436, 404, 465, 518
              Sprint 3     518, 404, 465, 436


Men C (Div 2)              42 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      459    James        Newton          Connecticut C            22               15
2      578    Mackenzie    Knowler-Coursin Dartmouth                16               9
3      486    Robert       Dobbie          Brown                    13
4      463    Michael      Shreve          Connecticut C            10               3
5      432    Derek        Merkler         USMA                     9                2
6      496    Steven       Pingree         USMA                     8                1
7      430    Matt         Cocola          Bucknell                 6
8      541    Jack         Peltz           Tufts                    5
9      513    Mike         Blizniak        Ithaca                   4
10     407    Nathaniel    Brewster        Hamilton                 3
11     490    Christian    Rose            Vassar                   2
12     443    Van          Eijsden         Yale                     1
13     559    Thomas       Crowley         Yale
14     516    Chris        Tracy           MIT
15     532    Michael      Coyle           Drexel
16     484    Casey        Marks           Brown
17     547    Devin        Knickerbocker   Dartmouth
18     414    Darrell      Hoy             Dartmouth
19     439    Stefan       Grecu           Drexel                                    1
20     401    Eric         Chi             Princeton
21     455    Andrew       Rose            Mercyhurst
22     412    Nicholas     Tham            MIT
23     568    Jeff         Narva           Skidmore
24     421    Jason        Koza            Tufts
25     551    Bailey       Fidler          Connecticut C
26     431    Kyle         Friis           Bucknell
27     508    Jonathan     Raye            Bard
28     585    Jeff         Maxim           Swarthmore
29     444    Rob          Hall            Mercyhurst
30     423    Zachary      Labry           MIT
31     509    Katriel      Statman         Bard
32     473    Matthew      Plough          Princeton
33     458    Christian    Crannell        Colby
34     565    Devin        Tyman           Lehigh
35     438    Bladi        Duran           Brown
DNF    406    Chris        Gardner         Hamilton                                  2
DNF    447    Amit         Patel           USMA
DNF    460    Bryan        Shieh           MIT
DNF    472    Charles      d'Hennecourt    Boston C
DNF    495    Bobby        Janelli         Ithaca
DNF    536    Matt         Lease           Brown
DNF    562    Alexander    Krienke         USMA

              Sprint 1     459, 578, 406, 439
              Sprint 2     459, 578, 432, 463
              Sprint 3     459, 578, 463, 496


Women C                    25 Starters                              Crit Pts.
1      134    Anna         Miller          Princeton                22
2      220    Marlijne     Cook            UNH                      16
3      104    Tracey       Mohr            Connecticut C            13
4      113    Hannah       Winer           Hamilton                 10
5      224    Analisse     Rios            Connecticut C            9
6      103    Leia         Crosby          Connecticut C            8
7      230    Kasia        Beznoska        Northeastern             6
8      221    Helen        Smith           UVM                      5
9      177    Kimberly     Stocki          UDelaware                4
10     149    Kristin      Jimenez         Penn State               3
11     212    Frances      Morrison        Mount Holyoke            2
12     217    Julia        Lowd            Cornell                  1
13     120    Elizabeth    George          MIT
14     227    Hannah       Caulfield       UVM
15     166    Erika        Wagner          Harvard
16     108    Tara         Morazzini       Connecticut C
17     156    Lesley       Stevens         UVM
18     139    Abby         Luc             Mercyhurst
19     164    Rebecca      Rebbe           Harvard
20     231    Courtney     Blasius         UVM
21     128    Katie        Hatch           Harvard
22     226    Jen          Superson        Connecticut C
23     140    Vanessa      Sae-hee Burke   UVM
24     137    Glenn        Katz            Tufts
DNF    233    Susan        Shiland         Mount Holyoke



Men D (Div 1)              28 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      703    Ryan         Gray            UNH                      12
2      795    Adam         Morse           UVM                      9
3      750    Kerry        Klauder         UVM                      7                5
4      706    Mike         Anthony         UNH                      6                2
5      725    Peter        Thornhill       McGill
6      704    Colum        Lang            UNH                      5                6
7      723    Greg         Burtt           UVM                      4
8      740    Chris        Palombini       UVM                      3                5
9      737    Isaac        Dinner          Columbia                 2                3
10     753    Tucker       Lyman           UVM
11     718    Lance        Jennings        UVM
12     732    Nevin        Rallis          UVM
13     785    William      Fissel          UDelaware
14     782    Stephen      Chua            Boston U
15     776    Hiromasa     Aono            Boston U
16     787    Pratap       Ranade          Columbia
17     783    Chip         Palombini       UVM
18     763    David        Sargent         UNH
19     719    Benjamin     Pinkus          Northeastern
20     797    Chris        Scannell        UVM
21     796    Will         Marks           UVM
22     773    Perry        Hall            UVM
23     807    Paul         Grosu           Harvard
24     760    Hank         Moon            Harvard
25     805    Mark         Suozzo          UVM
26     712    Sam          Rubinoff        UVM
DNF    744
DNF    798    Dillon       Owen            UVM

              Sprint 1     750, 740, 706, 704
              Sprint 2     704, 737, 740, 725


Men D (Div 2)              58 Starters                              Crit Pts.        Sprint Pts.
1      868    Clark        Filip           Norwich                  12
2      987    Brooks       Wolcott         Hamilton                 9                7
3      953    Kipp         Callahan        Tufts                    7                3
4      871    Ben          Russetter       Hamilton                 6
5      980    Glenn        Ferreira        Tufts                    5                2
6      985    Chris        Abbott          Hamilton                 4                1
7      959    Anthony      Schrauth        MIT                      3                5
8      966    David        Lafferty        MIT                      2
9      927    Jeremy       Jo              Tufts                    1                3
10     933    Sean         Kavanagh        Drexel
11     939    Nicholas     Shamrell        USMA
12     948    Daniel       Moyer           Drexel
13     972    Colin        Green           Tufts
14     990    Paul         Nerenberg       MIT
15     847    Casey        Holland         USMA
16     962    Nick         Loomis          MIT
17     961    David        Kramer          Tufts
18     930    Doug         Markgraf        Drexel
19     945    Collin       Hair            Drexel
20     895    Benjamin     Dzialo          Yale
21     952    Andre        Perreault       Boston C
22     943    Philip       Kim             USMA
23     963    Nathan       Dreyfus         Tufts
24     909    Jon          Chachula        USMA
25     774    David        Vollbach        Vassar
26     955    Matthew      Jones           Wentworth
27     866    Cris         Salomon         Norwich
28     949    Brian        Gordaychik      Drexel
29     976    Charles      Pace            Tufts
30     865    Ryan         Schmitt         Norwich
31     944    Shannon      Kurtas          Drexel
32     946    Steven       Bronstein       Drexel
33     876    David        Moynihan        Wentworth
34     916    Brian        Smith           Wentworth
35     870    Sam          Kust            Dartmouth
36     932    Francis      Woolfe          Yale
37     896    Leon         Maurer          Dartmouth
38     877    Paulo        Bernegger       Wentworth
39     999    John         Adams           Hamilton
40     924    Christopher  Ritucco         Yale
41     918    Matt         Lembright       Mercyhurst
42     979    Eric         Lauritsen       Dartmouth
43     852    Josh         Jamner          Colby
44     879    Vahid        Mahdavy         Wentworth
45     853    Scott        Kleekamp        Boston C
46     845    Vincent      Gonzales        Boston C
47     875    Ernesto      Medina          Hamilton
48     848    Alexander    Dube            St. Michael's
49     975    Kenneth      Cheung          MIT
50     989    Benjamin     Shanks          MIT
51     934    George       Kiwanda         MIT
52     982    Jonathan     Hodges          MIT
DNF    857    Paul         Trimby          WPI
DNF    867    Daniel       Guillette       Norwich
DNF    920    Kevin        Kallock         Yale
DNF    970    Brad         Kreuz           Tufts                                     1
DNF    991    Michael      Sylvester       Princeton
DNF    992    Sean         Johnson         Tufts

              Sprint 1     959, 927, 987, 970
              Sprint 2     987, 953, 980, 985


USCF Men & Women Elite     39 Starters
1      349    Victor       Rapiski         Colavita
2      332    Matthew      White           Fiordifrutta
3      326    Michael      Taylor
4      316    John         Hanson          Nerac/Outdoorlights.com
5      318    Jake         Hollenbach      CCB/Volkswagen
6      344    Ryan         O'Connor
7      335    Chris        Green
8      328    Justin       Lindine
9      352    Johannes     Huseby
10     334    Ciaran       Mangan
11     336    Mathew       Moon
12     341    Morgan       MacLeod
13     340    Toby         Walch
14     330    David        Mitchell
15     347    Davon        Molloy
16     346    Brad         Sheehan
17     350    Colman       O'Connor
18     343    Chris        Hrenko
19     313    Brendan      Cornett
DNF    314    Bruce        Diehl
DNF    317    Craig        Harrison
DNF    319    Eric         Lindberg
DNF    320    Marco        Verwijs
DNF    322    Amy          Wallace
DNF    323    Benjamin     Zawacki
DNF    324    Kevin        Hetherington-Young
DNF    325    Stan         Jurga
DNF    327    Stephen      Weller
DNF    329    Arielle      Filiberti
DNF    331    Tom          Scott
DNF    337    Duncan       McGovern
DNF    338    Dylan        O'Sullivan
DNF    339    Daniel       Estevez
DNF    342    Christopher  Thornton
DNF    345    Joseph       Jankovsky
DNF    348    Leo          Devellian
DNF    351    Eugene       Petrella
DNF    353    Steven       Hobson
DNF    354    Patrick      Goguen


USCF Men 4/5 & Women 3/4   51 Starters
1      115    Peter        Bradshaw
2      154    Sean         Rhea
3      118    Ryan         Kelly           NorEast Cycling
4      333    Steven       Gauthier
5      164    Roy          Van Cleef       NEBC/Cycleloft
6      170    Justin       Morse
7      169    John         Auerbach
8      138    George       Kenty           Essex County Velo
9      171    Mike         Holmes
10     168    Matthew      Spaits
DNF    112    Joel         Adams           Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    113    Brandon      Baker           CL Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
DNF    114    Robert       Bauer           Minuteman road Club
DNF    117    Christopher  Bujak           Drexel University
DNF    119    Eric         Cho
DNF    120    Michael      Cole            Minuteman Road Club
DNF    121    Cort         Cramer
DNF    122    Debony       Diehl           Sunapee S&W
DNF    123    Chuck        Dopfel          NEBC / Cycle Loft
DNF    124    W. Robertson Dorsett         NERT/Raleigh Allstar
DNF    125    Jason        Koza
DNF    127    Tyler        Gannon          Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    128    Sean         Godley          Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    129    Colin        Green           Tufts U Cycling
DNF    130    Daniel       Greenberg       Arlington Bicycle Club/Quadcycles
DNF    131    Collin       Hair            Drexel Cycling
DNF    132    Uri          Halevi          Team International Bike/NERAC
DNF    133    Jorge        Hernandez       Minuteman Road Club
DNF    134    Gregory      Herrle          Boston College Cycling
DNF    135    John         Hurley          Boston Road Club
DNF    139    Brad         Kreuz           Tufts Univeristy
DNF    140    Thomas       Lebosquet       Capital City Cycling/ Spin Cycle
DNF    141    Joshua       Lehmann         NorEast Cycling
DNF    142    Steven       Lehmann         NorEast Cycling
DNF    143    Adam         Leman           Drexel University / Team Independence
DNF    145    Tom          Luther          NorEast Cycling
DNF    147    Giovanni     Marzot          NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF    148    Michael      Mckittrick      Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    149    John         Naegle
DNF    150    Emily        O'brien         Quad Cycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    151    Richard      Person          Minuteman Road Club
DNF    152    Joshua       Preneta         Quad Cycles
DNF    153    Joseph       Reagan          NorEast Cycling
DNF    155    Jennifer     Rhodes          Team International Bike/NERAC
DNF    157    Todd         Savage          Minuteman Road Club
DNF    158    Michael      Savona
DNF    159    Eric         Silva           QuadCycles/Arlington Bicycle Club
DNF    160    Rick         Sladkey         NEBC/CycleLoft
DNF    161    Brendan      Sullivan        Team International Bike/NERAC
DNF    167    Steve        Bronstein
DNF    172    Seth         Davis