Tour of the Battenkill - Cambridge, NY

Tour of the Battenkill
Anthem Sports
Cambridge, NY
April 10, 2011

Courtesy of Velocity Results



Men Pro/1                                 99 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             37            4:07:37       Brett                Tivers                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
2             9             0:00:11       Jesse                Anthony                KBS-OptumHealth                                          Beverly                 MA
3             87            0:00:47       Brendan              Housler                Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Rochester               NY
4             90            0:00:55       Bobby                Lea                    Pure Energy Cycing/ProAirHFA                             Mertztown               PA
5             41            0:00:56       Shaun                Mc Carthy              Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
6             60            0:01:01       Eric                 Schildge               Jamis-Sutter Home p/b Colavita                           Rumson                  NJ
7             13            0:01:01       Dylan                McNicholas             CCB Racing                                               Stratham                NH
8             24            0:01:02       Robin                Carpenter              CRCA/Development                                         Philadelphia            PA
9             80            0:01:02       Robert               Sweeting               Kenda/5-hour energy p/b Geargrinder                      Danbury                 CT
10            75            0:01:02       Jason                Donald                 KBS-OptumHealth                                          Brighton                CO
11            1             0:01:02       Brian                Jensen                 TradeWind Energy                                         Lawrence                KS
12            36            0:01:03       Arnaud               Papillon               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Québec                  QC
13            89            0:01:03       Ryan                 Aitcheson              Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist                          Kitchener               ON
14            73            0:01:03       Adam                 Farabaugh              Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Owego                   NY
15            111           0:01:03       Benjamin             Blaugrund              Team juwi solar/First Solar                              Boulder                 CO
16            3             0:01:03       Max                  Korus                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                                 Elkins Park             PA
17            88            0:01:04       Waclaw               Godycki                Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Ithaca                  NY
18            47            0:01:04       Antoine              Matteau                Gaspesien/PassionVélo                                    Grand-Mère              QC
19            83            0:01:04       Austin               Roach                  MetLife Cycling Team                                     Princeton               NJ
20            4             0:01:04       Peter                Hurst                  BikeReg.com / Cannondale                                 Norwalk                 CT
21            70            0:01:04       Charles              Bryer                  Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Grimsby                 ON
22            102           0:01:05       John                 Minturn                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    Philadelphia            PA
23            42            0:01:05       Léni                 Trudel                 Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Québec                  QC
24            123           0:01:05       Ryan                 Dewald                 XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Mount Penn              PA
25            19            0:01:05       Stephen              Housley                Chemstar p/B United Healthcare                           Athens                  GA
26            72            0:01:05       Andrew               McCullough             Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Montpelier              VT
27            74            0:01:05       Reid                 Mumford                KBS-OptumHealth                                          Sandy                   UT
28            104           0:01:05       Mike                 Margarite              Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    New York                NY
29            122           0:01:05       Keck                 Baker                  XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Old Church              VA
30            29            0:01:06       Wayne                Bray                   Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Clinton                 NY
31            54            0:01:07       Aidan                Charles                HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                              Middletown              CT
32            76            0:01:07       Blair                Berbert                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Wilmington              DE
33            77            0:01:53       Jacob                Mueller                Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                             Skippack                PA
34            121           0:01:53       Jared                Nieters                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Haymarket               VA
35            120           0:01:54       Charles              Hutcheson              XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Fort Belvoir            VA
36            108           0:02:25       Mike                 Stubna                 TEAM GPOA                                                Philadelphia            PA
37            100           0:02:40       Joe                  Whitman                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    State College           PA
38            53            0:02:50       David                Hoyle                  Hurley Metal Fab Cycling Team p/b CCNS                   Rocky Hill              CT
39            99            0:02:50       Daniel               Zmolik                 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    New York                NY
40            57            0:02:50       Ernest               Tautkus                HurleyMetalFab.com p/b CCNS                              Casino Land             CT
41            62            0:02:50       Cameron              Cogburn                Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team presented by Kenda          Cambridge               MA
42            27            0:08:10       Anton                Varabei                CycleSolutions/AngryJohnny's CC                          Toronto                 ON
43            28            0:08:10       Andrew               Bradbury               Darkhorse p/b Gryphon Partners                           Uxbridge                ON
44            14            0:08:12       Tim                  Mitchell               CCB Racing                                               Ashland                 MA
45            106           0:08:13       Michael              Chauner                Team Cykelcity.se                                        West Chester            PA
46            125           0:08:15       Timothy              Rugg                   XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Washington              DC
47            21            0:08:16       Ricky                Gargiulo               Colavita Racing                                          Summit                  NJ
48            12            0:08:16       Amos                 Brumble                CCB racing                                               Westerly                RI
49            20            0:08:16       Anders               Newbury                Chipotle Development Team                                Fairfield               VT
50            119           0:08:17       Adam                 Switters               XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Midlothian              VA
51            33            0:08:18       Lisban               Quintero               Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
52            40            0:08:25       Sam                  Witmitz                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
53            11            0:08:26       Andrew               Raab                   CCB                                                      Charlotte               NC
54            65            0:08:26       Osmond               Bakker                 Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta                                   Stittsville             ON
55            71            0:08:27       Brandon              Spencer                Kallisto/Wheels of Bloor                                 Lindsay                 ON
56            97            0:08:28       Chris                Johnson                Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA                    Philadelphia            PA
57            124           0:08:31       Sean                 Barrie                 XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Washington              DC
58            44            0:08:31       Jeff                 Schiller               Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Québec                  QC
59            38            0:08:33       Jamie                Riggs                  Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Quebec                  QC
60            59            0:09:36       Jamey                Driscoll               Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita                           Jericho                 VT
61            117           0:10:43       Maurice              Gamanho                Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lebanon                 NJ
62            114           0:10:45       Benjamin             Martel                 team spirit cannondale                                   Valleyfield             QC
63            81            0:10:45       Shawn                Milne                  Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder          Beverly                 MA
64            43            0:13:38       Marc-André           D'Aigle                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Québec                  QC
65            66            0:13:39       Stephen              Meyer                  Jet Fuel/La Bicicletta                                   Camlachie               ON
66            25            0:19:00       Wyatt                Stoup                  CRCA/Development                                         West Chester            PA
67            22            0:21:30       Anthony              Hall                   CRCA/ Jonathan Adler Racing                              Princeton               NJ
68            52            0:22:58       Augusto              Sanchez                GS Mengoni USA                                           Fort Lee                NJ
69            8             0:25:31       Jake                 Hollenbach             Boston Bicycle School - Firefly                          Winooski                VT
70            31            0:25:32       Alejandro            Guzman                 Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
71            116           0:25:33       Ryan                 Mele                   Trek of Pittsburgh                                       Washington              PA
72            95            0:25:33       Jean-Samuel          Deshaies               Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilières             Longueuil               QC
73            50            0:25:33       Maxime               Joly-Smith             Gaspesien/PassionVélo                                    Ville Mont-Royale       QC
74            113           0:25:35       Elvi                 Rodriguez Garcia       Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Somerville              NJ
75            34            0:25:35       Euris Rafael         Vidal                  Foundation/CRCA                                          New York                NY
76            61            0:26:07       Emerson              Oronte                 Jelly Belly Pro Cycling Team presented by Kenda          Cohasset                MA
77            45            0:26:07       Marco                Li                     Garneau-Club Chaussures-Norton Rose                      Québec                  QC
78            10            0:32:07       Eric                 Przepierski            Carbon Racing                                            Erie                    PA
79            18            0:34:06       Brian                Hill                   Chemstar P/b United Healthcare                           Greenville              SC
80            91            0:40:27       Russsell             Langley                Raw Talent Ranch / Bicycle SPACE                         Bethesda                MD


Women Pro/1/2                             64 miles             63                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             201           3:15:30       Lex                  Albrecht               Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Laval                   QC
2             257           0:00:02       Kacy                 Wander                 CAWES p/b Specialized                                    Philadelphia            PA
3             249           0:00:02       Melissa              Ross                   Team Kenda Presented by GearGrinder                      Norwood                 MA
4             203           0:00:02       Kathleen             Billington             Cyfac                                                    Norwalk                 CT
5             227           0:00:02       Veronique            Labonte                Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Montreal                QC
6             236           0:00:02       Anna                 McLoon                 Missing Link Coaching / Specialized                      Cambridge               MA
7             235           0:00:02       Amy                  McGuire                Wheelworks Racing                                        Jamaica Plain           MA
8             244           0:00:03       Ainhoa               Perez-Diez             NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab                                   Rockville               MD
9             240           0:00:03       Cynthia              Nelson                 RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Ottawa                  ON
10            243           0:00:03       Gray                 Patton                 Carbon Racing                                            Bradfordwoods           PA
11            223           0:00:03       Stacey               Jensen                 Kenda p/b Geargrinder                                    Brooklyn                NY
12            237           0:00:03       Beth                 Miller                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Delmar                  NY
13            205           0:00:03       Patty                Buerkle                VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                          Pittsburgh              PA
14            219           0:00:03       Fabienne             Gerard                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
15            260           0:00:03       Mary                 Zider                  Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Billerica               MA
16            232           0:00:04       Alejandra            Madrinan               Cycle Craft Racing                                       Boonton                 NJ
17            258           0:00:05       Amanda               Watson                 VA Asset p/b Artemis / Trek                              Washington              DC
18            213           0:00:05       Katrina              Dowidchuk              Team DRT/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington              DE
19            259           0:00:06       Silke                Wunderwald             Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder                      Stonington              CT
20            247           0:01:07       Laura                Ralston                NorEast Cycling                                          Cambridge               MA
21            256           0:02:09       Sheila               Vibert                 Sunapee Racing Team                                      White River Junction    VT
22            251           0:01:10       Audrey               Scott                  Team Bikeway.com                                         Poughkeepsie            NY
23            230           0:01:14       Andrea               Luebbe                 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon                           Doylestown              PA
24            224           0:01:23       Clara                Kelly                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Boxford                 MA
25            252           0:01:24       Marti                Shea                   Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead              MA
26            261           0:01:39       Kristen              Gohr                   Stage 5/Cycling Fusion                                   Reading                 MA
27            208           0:01:44       Jessica              Chong                  Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                              Allentown               PA
28            222           0:01:52       Jenny                Ives                   Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Gloversville            NY
29            202           0:01:56       Crystal              Anthony                LadiesFirst Racing                                       Beverly                 MA
30            254           0:02:37       Jennifer             Stephenson             RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Nepean                  ON
31            253           0:02:38       Erin                 Silliman               VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek                          Washington              DC
32            241           0:02:38       Michelle             Paiement               Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                           Beaconsfield            QC
33            255           0:03:34       Kate                 Veronneau              Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                  PA
34            234           0:05:19       Yuri                 Matsumoto              Wheelworks Racing                                        Cambridge               MA
35            262           0:07:26       Jennifer             Rasmusson              Team Kenda pb Geargrinder                                Ashburn                 VA
36            216           0:07:42       Danielle             Fischer                Stage 5/Cycling Fusion                                   Merrimack               NH
37            246           0:10:21       Maria                Quiroga                CRCA/Radical Media                                       New York                NY
38            226           0:10:21       Sarah                Krzysiak               Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Utica                   NY
39            207           0:12:59       Sara                 Byers                  Team Juvederm-Specialized                                Niagara Falls           ON
40            239           0:12:59       Amy                  Miner                  NorEast Elite                                            South Burlington        VT
41            248           0:13:00       Kristie              Reynolds               Noreast  cycling                                         Exeter                  NH
42            242           0:13:01       Robyn                Passander              ZCC Zanes Cycling Club                                   West Haven              CT
43            250           0:13:03       Marjolein            Schat                  Corning/No Tubes Race Team                               Ithaca                  NY
44            225           0:13:14       Amy                  Kneale                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Dewitt                  NY
45            204           0:13:48       Rebecca              Blatt                  Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder                               Lakewood                CO
46            215           0:20:28       Cheri                Fager                  Pallas Athene Womens Cycling Team                        New Tripoli             PA
47            211           0:22:22       Ruth                 Dickinson              Pallas Athene Womens Cycling Team                        Philadelphia            PA
48            218           0:22:23       Virginie             Gauthier               Atrium                                                   Boisbriand              QC
49            217           0:24:03       Sara                 Foster                 Corning/No Tubes Race Team                               Ithaca                  NY
50            245           0:25:35       Lenore               Pipes                  The Wistar Institute                                     Philadelphia            PA
51            233           0:26:57       Nicole               Marcoe                 Strava                                                   White River Junction    VT
52            228           0:36:13       Allison              Lampi                  RE:FORM/Cyclepower                                       Chelsea                 QC
53            200           0:38:51       Provost              Adriane                Atrium                                                   Terrebonne              QC
54            220           1:05:02       Elodie               Gillard                Atrium                                                   Beaupré                 QC



Men Cat 2                                 82 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             2140          3:34:38       Alex                 Vanias                 Priority Health Cycling Team                             Leroy                   MI
2             2092          0:00:17       James                Morrison               Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Newton                  MA
3             2079          0:00:17       Paul                 Lynch                  Hot Tubes Junior Development                             Colchester              CT
4             2124          0:00:18       Robert               Sheffield              NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
5             2047          0:00:18       Patrick              Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
6             2054          0:00:18       Derek                Hardinge               Nine2FivePro.com                                         Toronto                 ON
7             2018          0:00:19       Daniel               Chabanov               GS Mengoni USA                                           Brooklyn                NY
8             2123          0:00:19       Andrew               Seitz                  Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
9             2066          0:00:19       Cody                 Johnson                DIY Music U23                                            Tallahassee             FL
10            2127          0:00:19       Abraham              Soler                  CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
11            2082          0:00:19       Synjen               Marrocco               CCB Racing Team                                          Hanson                  MA
12            2114          0:00:19       Nick                 Rogers                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
13            2004          0:00:19       Craig                Nichols                MVP                                                      Laconia                 NY
14            2048          0:00:20       Manny                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
15            2010          0:00:20       Thomas               Blonkowski             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
16            2083          0:00:20       Tadeusz              Marszalek                                                                       Krakow                  NY
17            2104          0:00:20       Erik                 Post                   CRCA BH/Garneau                                          New York                NY
18            2137          0:00:20       Terry                Tomlin                 Opus/BMC Atlantic                                        Dartmouth               NS
19            2086          0:00:20       Samson               McHugh                 Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
20            2057          0:00:20       Mike                 Hefner                 ABRT                                                     Fulton                  MD
21            2069          0:00:21       Jesse                Keough                 www.keoughcyclocross.com                                 Sandwich                MA
22            2006          0:00:21       Daniel               Barney                 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Fairport                NY
23            2022          0:00:21       Cuylar               Conly                  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Grasswood               SK
24            2121          0:00:21       Kurt                 Schmid                 CCB International                                        Marblehead              MA
25            2147          0:00:21       Greg                 Wittwer                Haymarket Bicycles                                       Richmond                VA
26            2011          0:00:22       Jacob                Bobrow                 Ccb/dotgo                                                Ithaca                  NY
27            2076          0:00:22       Christopher          Leong                  CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
28            2130          0:00:22       Bob                  Stumpf                 Pitt Comp                                                Beaver                  PA
29            2131          0:00:22       Anders               Swanson                Krystal/Warp9Bikes.com                                   Wallingford             CT
30            2132          0:00:22       Victor               Taormina               ccb                                                      Beverly                 MA
31            2129          0:00:22       James                Stevens                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
32            2111          0:00:23       Aaron                Ritz                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
33            2102          0:00:23       Kyle                 Peppo                                                                           New York                NY
34            2028          0:00:23       Marcus               Dahllof                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
35            2087          0:00:23       Brian                McKeown                radical edge                                             Fredericton             NB
36            2081          0:01:15       Ross                 Marklein               Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
37            2099          0:01:15       Josh                 Oxendine               abrc                                                     Rutherfordton           NC
38            2105          0:01:19       Christoffel          Prinsloo               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Tappan                  NY
39            2134          0:01:22       Nicholas             Taylor                 North Tek-Aria                                           Arlington               VA
40            2117          0:01:23       Joseph               Ruggery                Pitt Comp                                                Greensburg              PA
41            2110          0:01:23       Alexi                Richer                 Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy                               Montreal                QC
42            2062          0:01:24       Nick                 Iacovelli              Colavita Racing                                          Gillette                NJ
43            2040          0:01:24       Matthew              Furlow                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
44            2031          0:01:26       Bryan                Dobes                  Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing                      Ridgewood               NJ
45            2143          0:01:30       Brad                 Warren                 J.A.M FUND / NCC                                         Fitchburg               MA
46            2060          0:01:53       Booey                Hottenstein            FCS Cycling Team                                         Kingston                PA
47            2027          0:01:53       Pete                 Custer                 North Tek-Aria                                           Springfield             VA
48            2107          0:01:54       Karl                 Rahn                   Stan's NoTubes/AXA Equitable                             Ny                      NY
49            2088          0:01:54       Marcus               McMillan               Round Here Racing                                        Atlanta                 GA
50            2084          0:01:55       Nicholas             Mashburn               Svelte Cycles                                            Cambridge               MA
51            2144          0:01:55       Jackson              Weber                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Holyoke                 MA
52            2093          0:01:59       Andy                 Munas                  MetLife Cycling Team                                     Breinigsville           PA
53            2063          0:03:07       Jeffrey              Ingraham               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               Brooklyn                NY
54            2009          0:03:07       Alan                 Rego                   Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake Placid             NY
55            2122          0:03:08       Drew                 Scoles                 Mt. Borah Custom Apparel / Minerva Design                Rochester               NY
56            2101          0:03:10       J.p.                 Partland               Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
57            2118          0:03:11       Andreas              Runggatscher           Westwood Velo                                            Monroe                  NY
58            2148          0:03:11       Brian                Wolff                  GBSC/Carl Hart Bicycles                                  Port Jefferson Station  NY
59            2000          0:03:13       Anthony              Clark                  NCC/Jam Fund                                             Feeding Hills           MA
60            2100          0:03:16       Yanni                Papadopoulos           ABRT                                                     Silver Spring           MD
61            2075          0:04:02       Paul                 Lengermann             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Washington              DC
62            2135          0:04:44       Nicolas              Therrien               Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood-Gundy                               Montréal                QC
63            2136          0:05:20       Evan                 Thomas                 Target Training                                          New Milford             CT
64            2025          0:05:23       Mason                Costa                  Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Kingston                ON
65            2053          0:05:24       Jason                Halloran               Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
66            2097          0:05:25       Ryan                 O'Hara                 NorEast Cycling                                          Vernon                  CT
67            2096          0:05:28       Matthew              Neigh                  ABRT                                                     Germantown              MD
68            2005          0:06:39       Tristan              Baldwin                TEAM CF                                                  Burlington              VT
69            2030          0:07:24       Dave                 McCahill               Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake Placid             NY
70            2146          0:07:45       Brian                Wilichoski             CCB                                                      Danvers                 MA
71            2055          0:08:08       Derek                Harnden                Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Castleton               ON
72            2074          0:08:36       Olivier              Lavigueur              Jean-Coutu/CIBC Wood Gundy                               Montreal                QC
73            2036          0:09:03       Scott                Fitzgerald             Lapdogs Cycling Club                                     Toronto                 ON
74            2061          0:10:00       Evan                 Huff                   J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Russell                 MA
75            2098          0:11:28       Garrett              Olsen                  Villanova University Cycling                             Potomac                 MD
76            2089          0:11:29       Craig                Merritts               Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
77            2002          0:12:03       Trenton              Ashburn                MetLife Cycling Team                                     Boston                  MA
78            2073          0:13:16       Matthew              Latyszonek             NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Alexandria              VA
79            2050          0:13:32       David                Gray                   NorEast Cycling                                          Dover                   NH
80            2023          0:13:32       Evan                 Cooper                 Boston Bicycle School                                    Closter                 NJ
81            2039          0:13:33       Steve                Francisco              Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Williston               VT
82            2012          0:13:33       Eric                 Boone                  ABRT                                                     Arnold                  MD
83            2095          0:14:36       Mike                 Nadeau                 J.A.M. Fund / NCC                                        Montgomery              MA
84            2043          0:14:52       Sigberto             Garcia                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Dumfries                VA
85            2020          0:14:52       Andy                 Cicero                 Saroff racing team                                       Annandale               VA
86            2126          0:14:53       Kyle                 Smith                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Boston                  MA
87            2077          0:14:54       Chris                Lessing                Round Here Racing                                        Alpharetta              GA
88            2021          0:14:59       James                Combs                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Somerville              MA
89            2103          0:15:00       Stephen              Pierce                 EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL                              Somerville              MA
90            2001          0:15:00       Ben                  Andrew                 Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Leamington              ON
91            2125          0:16:22       Severin              Skolrud                NCVC/UnitedHealthCare                                    Washington              DC
92            2016          0:17:01       Jon                  Burgess                Cyclesmith/BMC Atlantic                                  Halifax                 NS
93            2003          0:17:37       Sergio               Atocha                 Champion System Racing                                   East Elmhurst           NY
94            2072          0:18:28       Rick                 Laliberte              Brones / RVCC                                            Fargo                   ND
95            2141          0:19:57       Stephen              Wahl                   ABRT                                                     Frederick               MD
96            2013          0:19:59       Kevin                Brubaker               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
97            2068          0:20:16       Justin               Kanter                 Pitt Comp                                                Moon Twp.               PA
98            2056          0:20:16       John                 Heffner                Pitt Comp                                                Pittsburgh              PA
99            2138          0:21:16       Brian                Trafford               Fresh Air Experience/Ottawa Bicycle Club                 Ottawa                  ON
100           2052          0:21:25       Joshua               Gunn                   Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Cambridge               MA
101           2014          0:23:17       Benjamin             Bryant                 Round Here Racing                                        Decatur                 GA
102           2109          0:25:39       Ben                  Reynolds               Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing                        Annapolis               MD
103           2044          0:26:25       Andrew               Gardner                MetLife Cycling Team                                     Ripton                  VT
104           2026          0:26:25       Alex                 Cox                    NorEast Elite Cycling                                    Burlington              VT
105           2008          0:26:37       Andrew               Bernstein              Champion System Racing                                   Saratoga Springs        NY
106           2049          0:29:00       Charlie              Gorman                 Nine2FivePro.com Cycling Team                            Ottawa                  ON
107           2038          0:46:14       Luke                 Fortini                TEAM CF                                                  Kingston                MA
108           2078          0:53:44       Scott                Loong                  McGill Cycling                                           Windmill                QC
109           2045          0:57:30       Jeff                 Gelt                   Central Wheel/US Army GHCC                               Farmington              CT




Men Cat 3 Pink                            64 miles             117                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             3013          2:58:37       Andrew               Clerico                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
2             3016          0:00:01       John                 Cotter                 Freddie Fu Cycling Team                                  McKeesport              PA
3             3003          0:00:01       Alexander            Barouh                 CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Brooklyn                NY
4             3083          0:00:02       Evan                 Murphy                 FGX Racing                                               Providence              RI
5             3106          0:00:44       Andrew               Shapiro                CRCA/Setanta                                             Huntington              NY
6             3091          0:00:45       Jacinto              Pereira                                                                         New Haven               CT
7             3098          0:00:45       Joseph               Rano                   Gear Works/Spin Arts                                     West Boylston           MA
8             3111          0:00:46       Marc                 Wolman                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Philadelphia            PA
9             3052          0:00:46       Johan                Koserius               Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Sandy Hook              CT
10            3010          0:00:46       Wei                  Chen                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               Elmhurst                NY
11            3047          0:00:48       Mike                 Keefer                 Gettysburg Bicycle                                       Hanover                 PA
12            3073          0:00:50       Bryan                McGill                 CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Mystic                  CT
13            3032          0:00:50       Aaron                Hall                                                                            Boston                  MA
14            3017          0:01:36       Paul                 Curley                 Gear Works/ Spin Arts                                    Taunton                 MA
15            3072          0:01:36       Alessandro           Matteucci              Finkraft Racing Team                                     Brooklyn                NY
16            3061          0:01:48       Jonathan             Lombardo               Finkraft Cycling Team                                    River Edge              NJ
17            3043          0:02:18       Mitchell             Jacaruso               CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                               New York                NY
18            3068          0:02:28       Carlos               Martinez               CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           Woodhaven               NY
19            3074          0:02:29       R. Michael           McKittrick             Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames                       Cambridge, Ma           MA
20            3025          0:02:29       Gregory              Fowlkes                CRCA/Rapha Racing                                        New York                NY
21            3030          0:02:29       Chris                Gurr                   CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
22            3006          0:02:29       Ira                  Blumberg               CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
23            3080          0:02:29       Brian                Milligan                                                                        New York                NY
24            3079          0:02:29       Nessim               Mezrahi                All American Bicycle Club                                Rockville, Md           MD
25            3077          0:02:29       Robert               Mecea                  Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee                       Brooklyn                NY
26            3021          0:02:30       Benjamin             Fackler                CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York                NY
27            3112          0:02:31       David                Yacobelli              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Endicott                NY
28            3050          0:02:36       Ralph                Kline                  Gettysburg Bicycle                                       New York                NY
29            3067          0:04:02       Steven               Marmo                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          Bayside                 NY
30            3081          0:04:04       Jason                Moriarty               Expo/Superior Energy.                                    Stafford                CT
31            3105          0:04:08       Daniel               Schmalz                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Ridgewood               NJ
32            3038          0:04:57       John                 Hirsch                 Block Island Velo Club                                   Block Island            RI
33            3096          0:04:58       Brian                Rabuse                 BCA/Tosk                                                 Dalton                  MA
34            3103          0:05:36       Arthur               Roulac                 CRCA / Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                            New York                NY
35            3100          0:05:38       Eli                  Robinson               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Ithaca                  NY
36            3063          0:05:43       Steve                Magyera                CRCA/Foundation                                          Nyc                     NY
37            3053          0:05:52       Ira                  Krell                  CRCA/Western Union                                       Nyc                     NY
38            3059          0:05:57       Joel                 Llopiz                 Corner Cycle                                             East Falmouth           MA
39            3037          0:05:57       Dan                  Hertzler               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Addison                 NY
40            3014          0:06:00       Steve                Connor                 Colavita Racing Inc.                                     Dedham                  ME
41            3113          0:06:11       Stefano              Zanotti                Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                Hartford                CT
42            3020          0:06:28       Adam                 Duncan                 Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Westfield               NJ
43            3019          0:07:47       Paul                 Daniels                CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              Princeton               NJ
44            3064          0:07:52       Bob                  Makofsky               CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
45            3056          0:08:41       John                 Landino                DeathRow Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
46            3054          0:09:00       Andrew               Krulewitz              Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames                       Brookline               MA
47            3012          0:09:31       Alejandro            Cifuentes-Lorenzen     CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Stonington              CT
48            3093          0:09:50       Alvin                Poblacion              CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
49            3090          0:09:50       Phil                 Penman                 CRCA / BH/Garneau                                        New York                NY
50            3116          0:10:05       Sean                 Groenwald                                                                       WNY                     NY
51            3022          0:10:15       Nicholas             Fanaras                CCB/Dotgo                                                Amesbury                MA
52            3033          0:10:16       Ryan                 Hardy                                                                           N. Potomac              MD
53            3048          0:10:47       Blake                Keogh                  Bethel Cycling                                           Redding                 CT
54            3078          0:11:18       Ariel                Mendez                 CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Greenbrae               CA
55            3040          0:11:18       Michael              Hughes                 CRCA/Breakaway Courier                                   Allendale               NJ
56            3069          0:11:18       Jonathan             Marymor                CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY
57            3024          0:11:19       Roger                Foco                   Bicycle Tech Racing / (VTC)Vernon Training Camp          Glenwood                NJ
58            3101          0:13:13       George               Romonoyske             EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Port Jefferson          NY
59            3036          0:13:15       John                 Hertzler               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Addison                 NY
60            3046          0:13:17       Kevin                Keane                  Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                    Fredon                  NJ
61            3084          0:13:30       Bill                 Muzzio                 Bethel Cycle                                             Sandy Hook              CT
62            3004          0:14:16       Elias                Bennett                BCA / Tosk Chiropractic                                  New Lebanon             NY
63            3087          0:14:16       Rich                 Oneil                  Giant Mid-Atlantis Team                                  State College           PA
64            3028          0:15:24       Benjamin             George                 CVC/Suburu of New England                                Meriden                 CT
65            3107          0:17:52       Darius               Shekari                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Long Island City        NY
66            3029          0:19:27       Jacob                Gorke                  CRCA/JR DEV                                              Manlius                 NY
67            3031          0:19:32       Danny                Habig                  CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           Herricks                NY
68            3095          0:21:30       Eutimio              Quintero               CRCA/Foundation                                          Queens                  NY
69            3097          0:23:08       Christopher          Ragusa                 CCB Racing Team                                          South Deerfield         MA
70            3041          0:24:13       Ben                  Hughes                 CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
71            3070          0:24:49       George               Mastrogiannis          CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Woodside                NY
72            3102          0:24:49       Anson                Ross                   CLR - CLRRACING.com                                      Plainfield              CT
73            3060          0:25:28       Robert               Lombardi               FinKraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn                NY
74            3026          0:27:18       Christopher          Gagne                  Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                     Jamaica Plain           MA
75            3114          0:28:02       Christopher          Zigmont                Essex County Velo                                        Exeter                  NH
76            3057          0:28:13       Sean                 Langford               CCB Racing                                               Middleton               MA
77            3085          0:32:16       Tim                  Noel                   Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                                Shelburne               VT
78            3115          0:33:31       Donald               Seib                   Bikeman                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
79            3108          0:33:43       Craig                Sparks                 GP  VeloTek                                              Overland Park           KS
80            3045          0:35:40       Aaron                Katin                  CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
81            3007          0:35:45       John                 Calhoun                Bethel Cycel Sport Club                                  Danbury                 CT
82            3065          0:36:54       Jonathan             Malone                 B2C2                                                     Boston                  MA
83            3049          0:38:33       Mark                 Kline                  Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill                   West Chester            PA
84            3055          0:41:38       Skip                 Kuzel                  Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Lebanon                 CT
85            3104          0:42:04       Armando              Sanchez                Gp Velotek                                               Olathe                  KS
86            3082          0:42:18       Kurt                 Muehlebach             GP VeloTek                                               Overland Park           KS
87            3075          0:46:11       Daniel               McMahon                CRCA/Foundation                                          Brooklyn                NY
88            3066          0:48:10       Cam                  Mancuso                DeathRow Velo                                            Greentown               PA
89            3018          0:53:39       Michael              Dameron                Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Uncasville              CT
90            3094          1:18:31       Paul                 Quimby                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Columbia                CT


Men Cat 3 Grey                            64 miles             126                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             3286          2:52:17       Stephen              Mull                   Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond                VA
2             3274          0:04:06       Eric                 Lundgren               Iron City Bikes                                          Pittsburgh              PA
3             3203          0:04:06       Phil                 Beard                  Onion River Racing                                       Middlesex               VT
4             3316          0:04:06       Rob                  Thompson               Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
5             3204          0:04:07       Bruce                Beauharnois            Wear on Earth                                            Plattsburgh             NY
6             3311          0:04:07       Buddy                Spafford               Team Performance Fitness of Delray                       Sarasota                FL
7             3201          0:04:07       Jose Felipe          Alvergue               Hivelife/Shickluna                                       Buffalo                 NY
8             3265          0:04:07       Drew                 Karlberg               World Cup Ski & Cycle                                    Downingtown             PA
9             3239          0:04:07       Michael              Egan                   Zen Masters                                              Newtown Square          PA
10            3281          0:04:08       Rob                  McHardy                Unattached                                               Cary                    NC
11            3217          0:04:08       Ian                  Byrd                   Team ROG                                                 Rochester               NY
12            3234          0:04:08       Matt                 Doyle                  Secret Henry's Team                                      Newark                  DE
13            3210          0:04:09       Peter                Bowring                GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Brighton                MA
14            3271          0:04:10       Julien               Langlois               Quilicot - RackUltra                                     Blainville              QC
15            3250          0:04:10       Matt                 Goedeke                Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Selkirk                 NY
16            3224          0:04:10       Jordan               Cross                  Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
17            3314          0:04:11       Peter                Sullivan               Svelte Cycles                                            Carlisle                MA
18            3247          0:04:11       Mark                 Flis                   Human Zoom                                               West Chester            PA
19            3243          0:04:11       Mike                 Festa                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Devon                   PA
20            3277          0:04:24       David                Mai                    R4R - Make a Wish                                        Portland                ME
21            3246          0:04:56       Darion               Fleming                HAYMARKET BICYCLES                                       Arlington               VA
22            3221          0:04:56       Tom                  Chimenti               Team Thule                                               Fairfield               CT
23            3218          0:05:01       Brian                Cardona                Nalgene R3                                               Fairport                NY
24            3213          0:05:01       Joseph               Bruce                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Pottstown               PA
25            3206          0:05:02       Jon                  Beyer                  Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                           Princeton               NJ
26            3232          0:05:03       Louis                Donato                 GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                                 Airmont                 NY
27            3248          0:05:36       Raul                 Galliano               GS Gotham TOGA                                           Secaucus                NJ
28            3200          0:05:36       Gerald               Adasavage              Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Philadelphia            PA
29            3235          0:05:38       William              Doyle-Capitman         Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
30            3308          0:05:38       Anthony              Santomassimo           Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                                    Poughquag               NY
31            3254          0:05:38       Jason                Hall                   Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
32            3214          0:05:38       Todd                 Burns                  Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
33            3288          0:05:39       Jon                  Nash                   Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
34            3251          0:05:39       James                Graley                 Hollyloft/Alfie's                                        Conewango Valley        NY
35            3282          0:05:39       P J                  McQuade                Minuteman Road Club                                      Millbury                MA
36            3236          0:05:39       Will                 Drea                   Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Smiths                  UNK
37            3252          0:05:44       Michael              Green                  Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
38            3222          0:05:46       Jason                Cimini                 Secret Henry's Team                                      Landenberg              PA
39            3297          0:06:25       Michael              Perlberg               Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
40            3284          0:06:28       Matthew              Miller                 Threshold Cycling                                        Roslindale              MA
41            3231          0:06:30       Sam                  Dodge                  Stage 1                                                  New Milford             CT
42            3305          0:06:32       Alex                 Roberts                Lost Boys Racing                                         Lancaster               PA
43            3298          0:06:32       Steven               Persak                 Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge           NJ
44            3256          0:06:37       Jamie                Harris                 Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Linfield                PA
45            3270          0:07:52       Dan                  Langlois               Bicycle Therapy                                          Phila                   PA
46            3244          0:08:00       Tim                  Finnegan               Hollyloft/Alfies                                         Dunkirk                 NY
47            3275          0:08:49       Neil                 Lupsic                 Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
48            3229          0:10:33       David                Dawson                 The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cyclist              Springfield             PA
49            3309          0:10:45       Robert               Schuler                Mac5Bikes/GVCC                                           Rochester               NY
50            3219          0:11:03       Robert               Carmen                 TEAM EDGE                                                Simsbury                CT
51            3291          0:11:06       Christopher          Newport                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Philadelphia            PA
52            3292          0:11:21       Kuria                Njenga                 Westwood Velo                                            Nyack                   NY
53            3296          0:11:48       Mark                 Paris                  Nalgene / R3                                             Mendon                  NY
54            3322          0:11:51       Jeffrey              Weaver                 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club                     New Haven               CT
55            3289          0:12:22       Zebulon              Nelessen               Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Belle Mead              NJ
56            3321          0:13:12       Ben                  Tufford                MTBNJ.com-Halter's                                       Robbinsville            NJ
57            3230          0:13:55       James                Dieringer              Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Lakewood                OH
58            3242          0:14:04       Glenn                Ferreira               WBI FUNDS CYCLING TEAM                                   Westford                MA
59            3202          0:15:09       Juan                 Aracena                GS Gotham TOGA                                           Fort Lee                NJ
60            3302          0:15:21       Matthew              Rettig                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Marlboro                NY
61            3226          0:16:32       Matt                 D'Alessio              Threshold Cycling                                        Manchester              NH
62            3295          0:16:50       Peter                Ognibene               GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport                                 Old Tappan              NJ
63            3209          0:17:09       Terry                Blanchet               N A V - North American Velo                              Castleton               NY
64            3301          0:18:14       Greg                 Reid                   Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
65            3268          0:18:25       Peter                Kocher                 Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn                NY
66            3299          0:19:32       John                 Peterson               www.bikebarnracing.com                                   North Easton            MA
67            3257          0:21:02       Owen                 Hassig                 Squadra Coppi                                            Arlington               VA
68            3260          0:21:11       Rene                 Herrera                kissena cycling club                                     Maspeth                 NY
69            3233          0:21:12       Matt                 Doyal                  Pure Energy Cycling-ProAir HFA                           Hillsborough            NJ
70            3228          0:21:54       Nicholas             David                  Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team                              Madison                 NJ
71            3280          0:23:34       Brendan              McGrath                Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
72            3310          0:24:07       Kyle                 Selph                  Tower Racing                                             Wheaton                 IL
73            3276          0:25:05       Scott                Lytle                  Pearl Street Brewery                                     Lockport                NY
74            3323          0:25:23       Gary                 Weinstein              Z Team / Wheels on Oakville                              Toronto                 ON
75            3325          0:26:41       Nick                 Zito                   Nalgene/R3                                               Pittsford               NY
76            3205          0:27:33       John                 Beers                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Quarryville             PA
77            3261          0:27:34       Willem               Heydendael             Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
78            3303          0:27:34       Geoffrey             Rezvani                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Elkins Park             PA
79            3240          0:28:02       Shawn                Erickson               Tenafly Bicycle Workshop/Road Dawgz                      Leonia                  NJ
80            3266          0:30:10       Jared                Katz                   Onion River Racing                                       Richmond                VT
81            3208          0:30:48       Mark                 Blakley                Mac5Bikes/GVCC                                           Rochester               NY
82            3267          0:30:50       Corey                Knowles                Team ROG                                                 Hamburg                 NY
83            3317          0:30:50       Charles              Thompson               Team Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games                   Ewing                   NJ
84            3263          0:31:55       Gregg                Izzo                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Boston                  MA
85            3207          0:31:56       Bob                  Biese                  Team Vortex                                              Kutztown                PA
86            3285          0:32:02       Jim                  Mock                   Steel City Endurance                                     Bridgeville             PA
87            3318          0:32:14       Ed                   Ting                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Amherst                 NH
88            3278          0:32:59       Michael              Mascarenhas            North American Velo                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
89            3320          0:33:38       Phil                 Trussell               Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
90            3300          0:37:40       Nicholas             Petterssen             Onion River Racing                                       Plainfield              VT
91            3287          0:38:05       Andrew               Nasca                  Team Bikeway.com                                         Beacon                  NY
92            3211          0:42:33       Jeffrey              Bramhall               Threshold Cycling                                        Somerville              MA
93            3245          0:50:03       James                Flaherty               Pro Pedals                                               Collingswood            NJ
94            3216          0:53:06       Jay                  Busse                  Union Velo                                               Oakland                 RI
95            3290          1:09:44       Alex                 Nemeth                 Tower Racing                                             Western Springs         IL


Women Cat 3                               64 miles             60                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             6017          3:12:41       Lindsay              Honaker                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Reston                  VA
2             6041          0:03:03       Monika               Sattler                XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON              Arlington               VA
3             6002          0:04:05       Bryna                Blanchard              Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Troy                    NY
4             6010          0:04:05       Jessie               Donavan                Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                Shelburne               VT
5             6037          0:06:39       Katie                Quinn                  NorEast Cycling                                          Cambridge               MA
6             6053          0:08:09       Heather              Voisin                 Onion River Racing                                       Montpelier              VT
7             6051          0:09:36       Emily                Underwood              CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              Carmel                  NY
8             6012          0:09:36       Gabrielle            Fisher                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Bronx                   NY
9             6052          0:09:38       Laura Lee            Vo                     CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            Brooklyn                NY
10            6027          0:09:43       Chris                Lundy                  IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com                           Sausalito               CA
11            6021          0:10:12       Jennifer             Kraut                  TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
12            6014          0:10:17       Patricia             George                 Steel City Endurance                                     Pittsburgh              PA
13            6054          0:10:36       Alexandria           Wilson                 RE:FORM/CyclePower                                       Gatineau                QC
14            6033          0:11:28       Maria                Murphy                 FinKraft Cycling Team                                    West  Nyack             NY
15            6047          0:11:29       Kerrin               Strevell               CBRC                                                     Valatie                 NY
16            6000          0:11:30       Erica                Adelberg               CRCA/Radical Media                                       New York                NY
17            6022          0:12:52       Aimee                Layton                 CRCA- Gennaro                                            New York                NY
18            6032          0:12:52       Vanessa              McCaffery              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Newfield                NY
19            6044          0:12:54       Ruth                 Sherman                Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Spencer                 NY
20            6029          0:14:34       Jennifer             Magur                  Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Newburgh                NY
21            6031          0:18:31       Sarah                Manske                 Different Bikes                                          Calgary                 AB
22            6001          0:18:50       Michelle             Bishop                 Cadence Cannondale Women's Racing                        Bala Cynwyd             PA
23            6003          0:22:07       Sarah                Bonnett                Team Madison - Bermuda                                   Pembroke                UNK
24            6013          0:22:10       Ali                  Flis                   Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                            West Chester            PA
25            6025          0:22:39       Michelle             Lombardo               Northeast Road Masters                                   Turners Falls           MA
26            6007          0:23:23       Traci                Cummings               Ingram micro/tom's pro bike                              Williamsville           NY
27            6036          0:23:24       Susanna              Piller                 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling                          Plattsburgh             NY
28            6004          0:25:57       Amanda               Braverman              Stage 1 / fusionTHINK                                    Washington              CT
29            6028          0:25:58       Kathleen             Lysakowski             Cycle Lodge                                              Ware                    MA
30            6042          0:28:13       Pamela               Schmaldinst            Team Vortex                                              Allentown               PA
31            6045          0:29:00       Lori                 Smith                  Wild Rockies                                             Boise                   ID
32            6049          0:29:00       Margaret             Thompson               Corning/NoTubes Race Team                                Clinton                 NY
33            6034          0:29:29       Sheila               O'Mahony                                                                        Saratoga Springs        NY
34            6024          0:30:18       Deborah              Leedale-Brown          TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
35            6030          0:31:54       Andrea               Maher                  Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Lincoln Park            NJ
36            6008          0:31:54       Dana                 Cuomo                  Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc                               State College           PA
37            6011          0:32:44       Maria                Dumoulin               Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury              CT
38            6048          0:32:44       Peta                 Takai                  CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              New York                NY
39            6018          0:33:49       Molly                Hurford                Rockstar Racing/Signature Cycles                         Hampton                 NJ
40            6056          0:35:19       Shauna               Sweet                  VeloWorks-Spokes                                         Washington              DC
41            6046          0:35:19       Katherine            Snell                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Nashua                  NH
42            6006          0:35:19       Mags                 Crilley                Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       Wilmington              DE
43            6005          0:37:41       Colleen              Conway                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
44            6057          0:39:42       Becca                Schepps                Team Type 1                                              Brooklyn                NY
45            6059          0:40:38       Julie                McKenzie               ORC                                                      Shaftsbury              VT
46            6009          0:42:57       Amy                  Cutler                 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell                       Manville                NJ
47            6039          0:54:55       Giulia               Righi                  Silver Bull/Central Wheel of Farmington CT               Boston                  MA
48            6058          1:05:03       Sarah                Burket                 Team Type 1                                                                      VA


Men Cat 4 Brown                           64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4076          2:57:51       Peter                Reed                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Washington              DC
2             4093          0:00:40       Warren               St John                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
3             4098          0:03:16       Kevin                Sweeney                B2C2                                                     Medford                 MA
4             4000          0:04:06       Charles              Arensberg              MarketEdge Morgan Stanley Dean Whitter                   Lewisville              PA
5             4096          0:04:11       Brad                 Stratton               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                  NY
6             4043          0:04:22       Michael              Howard                 BikeBoy Racing                                           Niagara Falls           NY
7             4075          0:05:19       Ryan                 Rapolas                Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL                              Phoenixville            PA
8             4107          0:06:30       Michael              Wissell                B2C2                                                     Allston                 MA
9             4052          0:07:25       Bart                 Lipinski               Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Kingston                MA
10            4030          0:07:54       Bryan                Fried                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Nyc                     NY
11            4009          0:08:53       Charlie              Casey                                                                           Alplaus                 NY
12            4101          0:09:03       Wayne                Tice                   Bryan's Bikes                                            New Windsor             NY
13            4041          0:09:09       Paul                 Hebert                 Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Glenmont                NY
14            4039          0:09:55       Uri                  Halevi                 BikeReg.com                                              Easthampton             MA
15            4103          0:10:33       Karsten              Walker                 Raw Talent Ranch/CycleLife                               Washington              DC
16            4051          0:12:05       Timothy              Leclair                                                                         Jericho                 VT
17            4045          0:12:08       Michael              Johnson                CCB/DOTGO                                                Holliston               MA
18            4027          0:12:08       Peter                Fickinger              Chester County Velo - Smedley/IronHill                   Lincoln University      PA
19            4086          0:12:21       Paul                 Sennott                Cambridge Bicycle                                        Brighton                MA
20            4019          0:12:24       Seth                 Demarrais              Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Worcester               NY
21            4109          0:13:23       Harry                Zernike                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
22            4102          0:14:04       Timothy              Voake                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
23            4038          0:14:07       Brian                Guercio                                                                         White River Junction    VT
24            4090          0:14:57       Anthony              So                     Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
25            4031          0:15:38       Daniel               Fronhofer                                                                       Ithaca                  NY
26            4040          0:15:39       Colin                Hansel                                                                          Babylon                 NY
27            4033          0:15:52       Leonard              Galati                 CRCA/Teany                                               Mount Vernon            NY
28            4087          0:16:14       Richard              Serton                 Central New York Cyclist                                 Clinton                 NY
29            4035          0:18:15       Daniel               Goldman                545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
30            4007          0:19:09       Peter                Bysshe                 Bicycle Depot                                            Brooklyn                NY
31            4106          0:19:14       Ryan                 Wikane                                                                          Nyack                   NY
32            4084          0:19:16       Ian                  Schon                  B2C2                                                     Baltimore               MD
33            4089          0:19:41       Michael              Simmons                Arizona Masters Racing                                   Phoenix                 AZ
34            4058          0:20:37       Paul                 Martel                 CCB Racing                                               Bedford                 NH
35            4110          0:23:39       Omri                 Roden                  Bicycle Depot                                            Chappaqua               NY
36            4063          0:23:40       Michael              McHugh                 Central Bucks Velo                                       Doylestown              PA
37            4011          0:23:45       William              Cawthorn               Ann Arbor Velo Club                                      Ann Arbor               MI
38            4002          0:25:10       Dan                  Baker                  Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Hyannis                 MA
39            4044          0:25:53       Jon                  Hussey                                                                          Saratoga Springs        NY
40            4008          0:26:53       Daniel               Caridi                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     Stamford                CT
41            4016          0:27:00       Ted                  Culotta                Laurel Bicycle Club                                      Guilford                CT
42            4017          0:27:37       James                Davis                                                                           Amherst                 NH
43            4029          0:28:31       Peter                France                                                                          Washington              NH
44            4066          0:28:32       William              Munyan                                                                          Rensselaer              NY
45            4014          0:28:38       Emory                Creel                  Central New York Cyclist                                 Hamilton                NY
46            4053          0:28:41       Pete                 Macleod                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Canton                  MA
47            4105          0:29:19       Keith                Watkins                Central New York Cyclist                                 Hamilton                NY
48            4094          0:30:27       Brian                Stalnaker              ARoadBike4U.com                                          Orange                  CA
49            4097          0:30:27       Jonathan             Sussman                Bicycle Haus Racing                                      Scottsdale              AZ
50            4003          0:30:38       Michael              Black                                                                           Whitehall               PA
51            4037          0:30:39       Terry                Griswold               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                 NY
52            4081          0:31:08       Mark                 Roman                  Blue Hills                                               Norwell                 MA
53            4001          0:31:36       Benjamin             Badagliacca            buffalo cycling team / Buffalo Bicycling Club            Orchard Park            NY
54            4049          0:33:04       Benjamin             Kjoller                Cape Cod Racing / C4                                     Osterville              MA
55            4092          0:33:50       Jose                 Soriano                CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
56            4104          0:34:01       John                 Wanner                                                                          Bloomfield              CT
57            4074          0:34:17       Tedd                 Rama                                                                            Charlestown             MA
58            4013          0:35:48       Brenden              Conway                 Buffalo Velo                                             Orchard Park            NY
59            4099          0:36:20       Yohsuke              Takakura               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Albany                  NY
60            4015          0:38:38       Andrew               Cullen                 CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
61            4024          0:39:17       Ed                   Doyle                                                                           Somerville              MA
62            4077          0:41:22       Gabriel              Remillard              CLR racing                                               West Hartford           CT
63            4025          0:42:20       Sebastien            Dumont                 Cape Cod Racing, C4                                      Dennis                  MA
64            4050          0:43:25       Andrew               Lawson                 Laurel Bicycle Club                                      Woodbridge              CT
65            4048          0:43:35       Justin               Joque                  Ann Arbor Velo Club                                      Ann Arbor               MI
66            4055          0:45:28       Eran                 Mahrer                 Arizona Masters Racing                                   Scottsdale              AZ
67            4078          0:46:00       Marc                 Richardson             Byrne Invent                                             Keene                   NH
68            4060          0:46:08       David                Mastroianni            Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Sagamore                MA
69            4082          0:46:19       Reed                 Rubey                  CRCA / Teany Cycling                                     New York                NY
70            4021          0:46:42       John                 Disciullo              545 Velo                                                 Newtonville             MA
71            4022          0:47:03       Paul                 Disciullo              BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB                                  Norwell                 MA
72            4028          0:48:41       Peter                Flax                                                                            Allentown               PA
73            4062          0:49:37       Bruce                McGalliard             Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    North Haven             CT
74            4020          0:50:03       Antonio              Diaz                   Cheshire Cycling Racing                                  Meriden                 CT
75            4065          1:26:55       Joseph               Moberg                 BikeBoy Racing                                           Wilson                  NY
76            4010          1:58:28       Jim                  Catalano                                                                        Hurley                  NY


Men Cat 4 Orange                          64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4202          3:02:22       David                Anthony                CRCA/BH Garneau                                          New York                NY
2             4269          0:00:03       Ben                  Noble                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Ny                      NY
3             4279          0:01:43       Michael              Pugrab                 expo/superior energy                                     Ellington               CT
4             4293          0:01:43       Morgan               Stebbins               Bethel Cylces                                            Garrison                NY
5             4261          0:01:44       Graham               Macbeth                CRCA/Setanta                                             Brooklyn                NY
6             4222          0:01:45       Christopher          Deluco                 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yonkers                 NY
7             4305          0:01:45       Justin               Tyberg                 Bethel Cycle                                             Mahopac                 NY
8             4304          0:02:22       Ben                  Turrell                CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             New York                NY
9             4251          0:03:22       Christopher          King                   Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    South Salem             NY
10            4288          0:03:44       Taylor               Schwartz               Cycle Loft Velo/Tufts Cycling                            Manchester              ME
11            4218          0:05:04       Daniel               Crespo                 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez                             New York                NY
12            4290          0:05:06       Mark                 Shea                   Expo/Superior energy                                     Tolland                 CT
13            4224          0:07:12       Gregory              Dorsch                 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    South Salem             NY
14            4300          0:07:12       John-Taki            Theodoracopulos                                                                 New York                NY
15            4287          0:07:13       Samuel               Schaeffer              CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez                              Brooklyn                NY
16            4232          0:07:15       Matt                 Fowler                 Colavita Racing, Inc                                     Northwood               NH
17            4249          0:07:15       Lance                Jones                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Willimantic             CT
18            4259          0:07:16       Andrew               Logiudice              Skylands Cycling                                         Augusta                 NJ
19            4227          0:09:10       Derrick              Dumoulin               Bethel Cycle                                             Middlebury              CT
20            4239          0:10:43       William              Henke                  Battenkill United                                        Hudson Falls            NY
21            4234          0:11:13       Keith                Goldman                CRCA/Setanta                                             Huntington Station      NY
22            4296          0:13:07       Brian                Sullivan               CRCA                                                     Jersey City             NJ
23            4255          0:13:30       Eric                 Kuo                    CRCA/Setanta                                             Northport               NY
24            4244          0:13:30       Blaine               Hurty                  Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Darien                  CT
25            4263          0:14:01       Anthony              Mazzella               CRCA                                                     Ny                      NY
26            4266          0:14:29       Denis                Mikhaylov              CRCA/OrganicAthlete                                      Garrison                NY
27            4307          0:14:57       Christophe           Wilkes                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover Chiropractic          New York                NY
28            4285          0:15:02       Joshua               Salit                  Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
29            4205          0:15:02       Todd                 Bender                 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
30            4286          0:15:03       Adel                 Sarhan                 CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
31            4299          0:15:04       Craig                Thaler                 Tarmac Cycling / Ironbridge Consulting                   Chappaqua               NY
32            4211          0:15:56       Todd                 Brilliant              CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
33            4207          0:15:58       Alex                 Binkley                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
34            4223          0:15:59       Dennis               Desmarais              Expo/Superior Energy                                     Glastonbury             CT
35            4301          0:16:36       Chris                Thormann               Continuum Cycles                                         New York                NY
36            4268          0:16:40       John                 Munger                 CRCA                                                     New York                NY
37            4235          0:17:04       Jeff                 Gottesman              CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             Brooklyn                NY
38            4276          0:17:04       Peter                Pelychaty              Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Rochester               NY
39            4237          0:17:34       Chris                Harkness               Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
40            4245          0:17:47       John                 Jackson                Skylands Cycling                                         Hamburg                 NJ
41            4257          0:17:51       Michael              Lenihan                Battenkill-United                                        Lake George             NY
42            4289          0:20:29       Richard              Scudney                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
43            4303          0:21:21       Spike                Tomlinson              Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
44            4284          0:21:29       Matthew              Rossi                  CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
45            4226          0:21:31       David                Dubos                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     East Hampton            CT
46            4272          0:21:33       Micha                Ophir                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
47            4256          0:22:02       Nicolas              Lawson                 CRCA/Setanta                                             New York                NY
48            4228          0:22:42       Charles              Dunstan                Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Southampton             UNK
49            4260          0:23:39       Vincent              Lore                   Bethel Cycle Sport                                       Bethel                  CT
50            4236          0:23:58       Rob                  Haberbusch             Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Rock Tavern             NY
51            4275          0:24:25       Paul                 Parton                 Bethel Cycle Sport Club                                  Fairfield               CT
52            4302          0:27:44       Chris                Thorpe                 CRCA/EnduranceWerx                                       New York                NY
53            4221          0:28:01       John                 Debitetto              Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yorktown Heights        NY
54            4242          0:28:12       Glenn                Hoffman                Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Darien                  CT
55            4250          0:28:29       Robert               Kahn                   CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
56            4212          0:30:20       Jeffrey              Buske                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Coventry                CT
57            4214          0:30:20       David                Carmona                Battenkill United                                        Arlington               VT
58            4278          0:31:27       Ian                  Port                   Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works
59            4233          0:31:39       Brian                Gatens                 CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                      Ridgewood               NJ
60            4215          0:31:49       Christopher          Clark                  CRCA/Kingpin Racing                                      New York                NY
61            4208          0:37:01       Craig                Blake                  Skylands Cycling                                         Sparta                  NJ
62            4209          0:37:02       David                Blume                  CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           New York                NY
63            4277          0:37:03       Gregory              Pizarek                CRCA/Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza                           West New York           NJ
64            4210          0:37:51       Noel                 Boyland                CRCA                                                     Centerport              NY
65            4298          0:37:52       Christian            Svarre                 CRCA                                                     Hvidovre                UNK
66            4262          0:38:35       Steve                May                    U.S. Army/Central Wheel/GHCC                             West Hartford           CT
67            4310          0:41:16       Jonathan             Zimmerman              CRCA                                                     New York                NY
68            4201          0:42:37       Jeffrey              Amaral                 Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Pembroke                UNK
69            4246          0:43:05       David                Jacoboski              Expo/Superior Energy                                     Vernon                  CT
70            4282          0:44:37       Matt                 Rivera                 CRCA/Setanta                                             Cortlandt Manor         NY
71            4280          0:46:41       Robert               Recalde                Expo/Superior Energy                                     Hartford                CT
72            4254          0:51:04       John                 Koenitzer              Cycle Loft Velo                                          Carlisle                MA
73            4241          0:51:08       George               Hluck                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Painted Post            NY
74            4206          0:51:10       Joseph               Bernard                CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports                             New York                NY
75            4295          1:00:17       John                 Stock                  Skylands Cycling                                         Oak Ridge               NJ
76            4252          1:06:13       Ben                  Kiniry                 U.S. Army/Central Wheel/GHCC                             Newington               CT
77            4200          1:27:34       Darren               Adams                  Battenkill United                                        Castleton               VT


Men Cat 4 Pink                            64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4494          2:58:42       Philip               Shaw                   GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Lowell                  MA
2             4472          0:02:53       Joseph               Mueller                Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
3             4483          0:05:30       Robert               Rakowitz               CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
4             4411          0:05:36       Collin               Clark                  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster                 Alexandria              VA
5             4466          0:06:59       Aviv                 Maizlin                Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
6             4479          0:06:59       Christian            Parker                 IBC racing
7             4500          0:07:00       David                Van Horn               Handlebars Cycle Company / Queen City Cyclists           Amherst                 NY
8             4482          0:07:04       Jack                 Peltz                  Full Moon Vista                                          Rochester               NY
9             4416          0:08:06       Christopher          Darling                Portland Velo Club                                       Lovell                  ME
10            4407          0:08:06       Sergey               Buryanenko             Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
11            4430          0:09:05       David                Gardiner               Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
12            4448          0:09:39       Michael              Innusa                 EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Mount Sinai             NY
13            4499          0:11:45       Colin                Tanner                 Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Mount Kisco             NY
14            4501          0:11:45       Nicholas             Van Winkle             Hudson Furniture Racing Team                             Brooklyn                NY
15            4401          0:12:50       David                Baker                  Liberty Cycle                                            Hackettstown            NJ
16            4428          0:13:11       Alexandre            Gagnon                 Euro-sports.ca                                           Ottawa                  ON
17            4510          0:13:50       Percy                Zahl                   EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Rocky Point             NY
18            4421          0:16:16       Darrell              Engel                  Kutztown Cutters                                         Kutztown                PA
19            4498          0:16:17       Norman               Swygert                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
20            4449          0:16:17       Paul                 Italiano               GS Gotham/Toga                                           Stony Point             NY
21            4422          0:17:15       Jonathan             Favata                 Favata's Table Rock Tours                                Kerhonkson              NY
22            4414          0:18:22       Keith                Craley                 kutztown cutters                                         Allentown               PA
23            4423          0:18:24       Brian                Field                  HUDSON FURNITURE RACING TEAM                             New York                NY
24            4443          0:18:24       Richard              Henning                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
25            4485          0:18:25       David                Regen                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
26            4507          0:18:28       Zachary              Wills                  IBC racing                                               Cambridge               MA
27            4435          0:18:28       Mike                 Golay                  Hup United                                               Westbrook               ME
28            4404          0:18:29       Kevin                Brant                  Grace Bicycles                                           Bellingham              MA
29            4490          0:18:30       Kristian             Saether                EECT/Geen Arm Bandits                                    Center Moriches         NY
30            4508          0:20:04       Kevin                Woodhouse              Cyclemania/Orthopedics Associates                        Falmouth                ME
31            4460          0:21:07       Geoff                Lawrence               Dorschel Cycling                                         Rochester               NY
32            4459          0:22:29       Claude               Laberge                Liberty Cycle                                            Bernardsville           NJ
33            4424          0:23:27       Chris                Field                  ECV                                                      Salem                   MA
34            4506          0:23:42       John                 Wilde                  IBC racing                                               Seattle                 WA
35            4447          0:23:47       Michael              Hurley                 Kutztown Cutters                                         Topton                  PA
36            4487          0:23:50       Esteban              Rodriguez              CRCA/Sid's Bike's NYC www.Sidsbikes.com                  Woodside                NY
37            4412          0:24:33       Peter                Conroy                 CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      Brooklyn                NY
38            4438          0:24:52       Michael              Gray                   Knapp's Cyclery Racing                                   Skillman                NJ
39            4480          0:24:53       Sean                 Pasieka                Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team                              Riverdale               NJ
40            4453          0:24:56       Philip               Josolowitz-Luce        Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
41            4468          0:25:08       John                 McLeod                 Cycles 54                                                Jackson                 NJ
42            4475          0:25:09       John                 Oldakowski             Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence          NJ
43            4439          0:25:52       Patrick              Grehan                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     Rockville Centre        NY
44            4503          0:25:53       Robert               Wallace                CRCA/SIDS Bikes NYC                                      New York                NY
45            4464          0:25:53       Robert               Lowe                   CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Delhi                   NY
46            4497          0:26:30       Paul                 Sulse                  Liberty Cycling                                          Morris Plains           NJ
47            4505          0:27:06       Jeffrey              White                  Kissena                                                  Brooklyn                NY
48            4473          0:28:37       Owen                 O'Connor               EECT/Green Arm Bandits                                   Mount Sinai             NY
49            4489          0:28:46       Alex                 Rossano                cycles 54                                                Red Bank                NJ
50            4450          0:30:22       Cleary               James                  GS Park Ridge                                            Pearl River             NY
51            4400          0:30:55       Matthew              Arlyck                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     New York                NY
52            4458          0:32:58       Ron                  Kriner                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
53            4444          0:33:59       Michael              Hopwood                GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                     Jericho                 VT
54            4429          0:35:15       Steven R.            Garcia                 Cycles 54                                                Willingboro             NJ
55            4405          0:36:28       Stephen              Brault                 Cyclonauts Racers                                        Suffield                CT
56            4495          0:38:19       Ian                  Smith                  Evolution Racing                                         Doylestown              PA
57            4452          0:38:19       James                Johnson                CMCC p/b insight                                         Hallowell               ME
58            4419          0:38:33       Graham               Dimmock                Hup United                                               Belmont                 MA
59            4410          0:38:36       Jeremy               Clark                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Brookyln                NY
60            4463          0:38:36       Gregory              Lowdermilk             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      Newyork                 NY
61            4415          0:40:04       Mark                 Cywin                  Knapps Cyclery Racing Team                               Ridgewood               NJ
62            4446          0:40:06       Eric                 Hunter                 Impulse CYCLEsport                                       St. George              VT
63            4488          0:41:10       Per                  Rosenkvist             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
64            4420          0:44:49       Robert               Duncker                CRCA/Sids-Cannondale                                     New York                NY
65            4457          0:44:59       Torrance             Kopfer                 Landry's Bicycles                                        Braintree               MA
66            4455          0:45:01       Travis               King                   Hilton Cycling Club                                      Newport News            VA
67            4509          0:45:04       James                Yoo                    GS Retro Velo                                            Closter                 NJ
68            4467          0:45:30       Brandon              Mazur                  Cycles 54                                                Parlin                  NJ
69            4433          0:46:05       Barry                Gibney                 Harvard University                                       Boston                  MA
70            4413          0:46:11       Michael              Corasaniti             CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
71            4484          0:49:29       Steven               Rapp                   Cyclecraft Racing                                        Cedar Knolls            NJ
72            4476          0:56:05       Daniel               Opoku                  Cycling Concepts Racing Team                             West Hartford           CT
73            4418          1:09:40       Robert               Dequevedo              Lamprey Systems                                          Coopersburg             PA


Men Cat 4 Grey                            64 miles             125                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4688          3:03:19       Dylan                Pudiak                 Monroe Extinguisher (Solo Break Racing)                  Fairport                NY
2             4678          0:00:09       Frank                O'Reilly                                                                        Pearl River             NY
3             4682          0:00:10       Everhard             Paredes                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Edgewater               NJ
4             4712          0:00:10       Zack                 Vogel                  North American Velo                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
5             4673          0:00:10       Rod                  Millott                CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
6             4687          0:00:10       Stephen              Power                  Northeast Roadmasters                                    Bernardston             MA
7             4714          0:00:11       Shane                Watters                Philadlephia Ciclismo                                    Philadelphia            PA
8             4721          0:00:11       Frank                Yeager                 Richmond Velo Sport                                      Glen Allen              VA
9             4644          0:00:12       Randy                Hadzor                 Mello Velo / Middle Ages / BTB                           La Fayette              NY
10            4719          0:00:12       Paul                 Wojciak                Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Poughkeepsie            NY
11            4704          0:00:56       John                 Smith                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Acton                   MA
12            4661          0:00:56       Doug                 Kennedy                Minuteman Road Club                                      Marlborough             MA
13            4616          0:02:38       Fred                 Brown                  MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles                                 Hillsborough            NJ
14            4626          0:02:38       Ricardo              Collado                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Jersey City             NJ
15            4666          0:02:56       Jim                  Ludovici               Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA                            New Hope                PA
16            4709          0:03:20       Nathan               Turillo                Providence Velo                                          Providence              RI
17            4676          0:03:44       Antonio              Munoz                  CRCA / Foundation                                        Corona                  NY
18            4703          0:03:44       Curtis               Singmaster             Providence Velo                                          Providence              RI
19            4619          0:03:46       Ilya                 Cantor                 MTBNJ.com - Halter's Cycles                              West Windsor            NJ
20            4689          0:03:48       Gary                 Quinlin                None                                                     Branford                CT
21            4684          0:04:16       Erik                 Pedersen               Ride Brooklyn                                            Brooklyn                NY
22            4600          0:04:52       Ross                 Anderson               SCOTT RC MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM                              Point Pleasant          NJ
23            4620          0:05:17       Kyle                 Carroll                Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Cape May Court House    NJ
24            4664          0:05:19       Owen                 Laurion                Monroe Extinguisher/Solo Break Racing                    Rochester               NY
25            4690          0:05:22       Kenneth              Reilly                 pawling cycle & sport                                    Brookfield              CT
26            4693          0:07:04       Brian                Rohr                   Pearl Street                                             Lake View               NY
27            4617          0:07:07       Mark                 Burke                  Pond Hill Pond                                           Norfolk                 CT
28            4612          0:07:11       Nathan               Brauer                 CRCA/Foundation                                          Brooklyn                NY
29            4629          0:07:17       Matt                 Davis                  NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Frederick               MD
30            4722          0:08:10       Joseph               Zurawski               MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                     Millington              NJ
31            4713          0:08:35       Jim                  Vreeland               Watchung Wheelmen / High Gear Cyclery                    Piscataway              NJ
32            4621          0:08:54       Josh                 Carter                 Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Allentown               PA
33            4643          0:08:58       Mark                 Greve                  Providence Velo Club presented by Casters Bike           Providence              RI
34            4659          0:09:04       Brian                Kelley                 Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
35            4613          0:09:12       Michael              Brier                  Refunds Now                                              Providence              RI
36            4603          0:09:14       Richard              Batten                 Stage 5 Cycling Fusion                                   Winchester              MA
37            4654          0:09:29       Geoff                Hughes                 Squadra-Coppi                                            Washington              DC
38            4633          0:11:00       Charles              Florek                 Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Exton                   PA
39            4632          0:12:44       Aaron                Essner                 Pedal Sports                                             Bloomingdale            NJ
40            4708          0:12:47       Andrew               Tripp                  Onion River Racing                                       Montpelier              VT
41            4724          0:13:34       Marcello             Rodio                  CJCT Northeastern Hardware                               Montclair               NJ
42            4674          0:14:01       Darrin               Miskiewicz             Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Spring City             PA
43            4627          0:14:33       Nathaniel            Craig                  Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                         Princeton               NJ
44            4641          0:14:51       Erich                Grant                  Pirate Race Productions p/b Alpha Facilities Solu        Winston Salem           NC
45            4700          0:14:51       Gregory              Shea                   LONG TRAIL MULTI SPORT                                   Shelburne Falls         MA
46            4660          0:14:52       Robert               Kelley                 Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Patterson               NY
47            4679          0:15:14       Eric                 Oishi                  Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
48            4670          0:16:44       Angelo               Mascelli               Watchung Wheelman                                        Hawthorne               NJ
49            4699          0:18:41       Todd                 Shapiro                North American Velo/Classbook.com                        Ballston Spa            NY
50            4720          0:18:57       Daniel               Wood                   Spokes Bike Shop                                         Lewisburg               PA
51            4698          0:20:27       Etienne              Shanon                 CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
52            4718          0:20:53       Mark                 White                  Onion River Racing                                       Burlington              VT
53            4671          0:21:17       Steve                McConnell              Montclair Cyclists                                       Wayne                   NJ
54            4640          0:22:01       Arthur               Gorka                  Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Plymouth Meeting        PA
55            4707          0:22:20       Jay                  Thomas                 North Atlantic Velo (NAV)                                Poestenkill             NY
56            4710          0:22:26       William              Turner                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Northborough            MA
57            4652          0:22:56       Nelson               Hoffman                Onion River Racing                                       Northfield              VT
58            4649          0:23:12       Daniel               Hart                   Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Flemington              NJ
59            4624          0:23:30       Silas                Clark                  Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Jersey City             NJ
60            4653          0:23:31       Seth                 Houston                Pure Energy Cycling - ProAirHFA                          Lansdale                PA
61            4711          0:26:44       Jean-Paul            Van Den Berg           CRCA/Foundation                                          New York                NY
62            4657          0:26:44       Charles              Jordan                 Jimenez Velo Sport                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
63            4623          0:27:56       Henry                Chan                   Pawling Cycle & Sports                                   Fishkill                NY
64            4705          0:28:34       Barry                Stevenson              Pirate Race Productions p/b Alpha Facilities Solu        Pfafftown               NC
65            4648          0:29:45       Eric                 Hansen                 Nalgene / R3                                             Pittsford               NY
66            4608          0:29:47       William              Blakeley               SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub                      Andover                 NJ
67            4723          0:29:57       Robert               Hayes                  Highgear                                                 Union                   NJ
68            4637          0:34:01       Jason                Gabriel                Philadelphia Ciclismo                                    Gilbertsville           PA
69            4716          0:35:08       Brent                Wetters                Providence Velo Club                                     Providence              RI
70            4618          0:36:56       Tim                  Burton                 MTB29.COM                                                Madison                 CT
71            4607          0:39:20       Roger                Billharz               Pawling cycle & sport                                    Sleepy Hollow           NY
72            4615          0:39:37       Tom                  Brookfield             Richmond Velo Sport                                      Henrico                 VA
73            4625          0:40:10       Mark                 Coleman                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Arlington               MA
74            4655          0:40:33       Matthew              Jackson                                                                         Peekskill               NY
75            4675          0:41:00       Joseph               Mundi                  Watchung Wheelmen                                        Millington              NJ
76            4609          0:41:32       Markus               Bohler                 Pawling Cycle & Sport                                    Danbury                 CT
77            4604          0:42:35       Jared                Borowik                PureEnergy - Proair                                      Newtown                 PA
78            4691          0:42:57       Paul                 Ripka                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Merrimack               NH
79            4646          0:43:10       Reid                 Hanford                Mystic Velo Club                                         Ivoryton                CT
80            4663          0:43:11       James                Latoff                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington               VA
81            4636          0:44:27       Adam                 Fredo                  Rutgers University Cycling Team                          Budd Lake               NJ
82            4650          0:44:28       Tim                  Heitz                  Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Hillsborough            NJ
83            4694          0:52:30       Alex                 Salazar                Pawling Cycle and Sports                                 Ringwood                NJ
84            4680          0:57:14       Maurice              Osorio                 scotto's coal fired pizza                                Douglaston              NY
85            4683          1:05:06       Stephen              Pasquarette            Nalgene-R3                                               Honeoye                 NY
86            4638          1:05:08       Brian                Gee                    Canandaigua National Bank Cycling Team                   Fairport                NY
87            4642          1:06:18       Kevin                Greco                  Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Pawling                 NY
88            4656          1:30:27       Lin                  Ji                     NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Nashua                  NH


Men Cat 4 Blue                            64 miles             111                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             4845          3:01:44       Joseph               Jacobs                 Real Estate Rescue                                       Bloomingdale            NJ
2             4891          0:00:05       Andrew               Shelby                 WWVC Racing                                              Arlington               VA
3             4836          0:00:07       Dylan                Gallagher              Team Overlook Mtn Bicycles                               Saugerties              NY
4             4872          0:00:30       Corey                Morenz                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
5             4804          0:00:31       Michael              Appel                  Unattached                                               Pittsburgh              PA
6             4888          0:00:31       Andrew               Schmidt                Westwood Velo                                            Bloomfield              NJ
7             4902          0:00:32       Nicholas             Waller                 team placid planet                                       Gloversville            NY
8             4840          0:01:10       Lorenzo              Grippo                 Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump                       Katonah                 NY
9             4829          0:01:11       Andrew               Dunn                   CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
10            4834          0:01:11       Christopher          Fey                    Team Placid Planet                                       Keene Valley            NY
11            4825          0:01:40       Joseph               Dinella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Raritan                 NJ
12            4806          0:01:40       Ben                  Barnhardt              The Bike Shop / NorthTowns Imaging                       Buffalo                 NY
13            4838          0:01:42       Alex                 Grant                  Tufts Cycling                                            Medford                 MA
14            4894          0:02:05       Gordon               Stone                  Zen Masters Racing                                       Kennett Square          PA
15            4864          0:02:07       Ryan                 McGarrity              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
16            4858          0:03:20       Jason                Liddell                CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
17            4866          0:04:09       Eric                 McLaughlin             CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
18            4896          0:06:29       Steven               Taggart                Team Bicycle Doctor                                      Middletown              NY
19            4837          0:06:30       Pierre               Gervez                 Team Alpine clinic-RCN                                   Plymouth                NH
20            4907          0:07:40       Karl                 Zahn                   University of Vermont                                    Richmond                VT
21            4871          0:08:05       Hans                 Morefield              Team Danbury Audi / Pedal and Pump                       Katonah                 NY
22            4900          0:08:19       Matthew              Vandivort              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
23            4835          0:08:28       Alan                 Fody                   Tri-State Velo \ Amoroso Racing Team                     Philadelphia            PA
24            4855          0:10:57       Syd                  Lea                    T.E.A.M. Fuji                                            Taneytown               MD
25            4875          0:10:58       Chuck                Officer                UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Hanover                 NH
26            4862          0:10:58       Bryce                May                    TARGETTRAINING/FASTAR                                    Fairfield               CT
27            4819          0:12:08       Eric                 Carlson                TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
28            4881          0:12:10       Jaroslaw             Prokop                 Westwood Velo                                            Elmwood Park            NJ
29            4841          0:13:25       Jason                Grossi                 Team Town Cycle                                          Stockholm               NJ
30            4857          0:13:26       Jeff                 Lee                    UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Enfield                 NH
31            4815          0:14:11       Gregory              Brown                  UVV / DRUMMOND CUSTOM CYCLES                             Grantham                NH
32            4811          0:14:30       Matt                 Bockbrader             Team Spin/RR Donnelley                                   Lakewood                OH
33            4852          0:14:32       Jeffrey              Krywanczyk             Wear on Earth                                            Chazy                   NY
34            4824          0:15:35       Michael              Deats                  Twin Line Velo / GVCC                                    Rochester               NY
35            4869          0:17:00       Ashton               Momot                  Wear on Earth                                            Plattsburgh             NY
36            4821          0:17:00       Daniel               Cleiman                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
37            4802          0:17:02       Nick                 Alutin                 Westwood Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
38            4856          0:17:40       Stephen              Lebovitz               Weston Posse                                             Weston                  MA
39            4863          0:17:56       Phillip              McCarthy               Team Ommegang – Syracuse Bicycle                         Manlius                 NY
40            4895          0:18:20       Loren                Swears                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Gansevoort              NY
41            4873          0:18:20       Nathan               Morgan                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
42            4839          0:18:20       Ken                  Griffin                Team Town Cycle                                          Kinnelon                NJ
43            4905          0:18:20       Scott                Wells                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
44            4903          0:18:20       Christopher          Walsh                  Team Town Cycle                                          Warwick                 NY
45            4892          0:19:10       Matthew              Slossberg              Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         New York                NY
46            4910          0:20:06       Ed                   Hein                   Guys Racing Club                                         Chalfort                PA
47            4889          0:20:41       John                 Schwarz                Unattached                                               Cambridge               VT
48            4820          0:21:46       Anthony              Cipolla                TEAM EDGE                                                Morris                  CT
49            4809          0:22:00       Sean                 Behrman                Team Ommegang – Syracuse Bicycle                         Auburn                  NY
50            4854          0:22:56       Andrew               Laplante               Team Placid Planet                                       Peru                    NY
51            4878          0:23:01       Ernesto              Paredes                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
52            4887          0:23:06       Fred                 Schmidt                Tri-State Velo                                           Gilbertsville           PA
53            4880          0:23:06       Joe                  Policarpio             TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
54            4807          0:23:07       Alex                 Baron                  Westwood Velo                                            Ridgewood               NJ
55            4898          0:23:41       Adam                 Trost                  The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging                         East Aurora             NY
56            4842          0:23:41       Ethan                Halpern                CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Astoria                 NY
57            4877          0:24:18       John                 Onderdonk              Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
58            4884          0:25:03       Mark                 Salvagin               TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR                                      Middletown              NY
59            4823          0:26:54       Chris                De Lancey              team ROG/gvcc                                            Walworth                NY
60            4870          0:26:54       Michael              Moran                  Weston Posse                                             Lexington               MA
61            4890          0:28:12       Christopher          Shea                   CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
62            4831          0:28:46       Edward               Ellard                 UpstateVelo                                              Scranton                PA
63            4827          0:29:36       Max                  Dougherty              University of Vermont                                    Burlington              VT
64            4843          0:30:48       Matthew              Hughes                 CRCA/New York Athletic Club                              New York                NY
65            4897          0:33:03       Duncan               Thorne                 Unattached                                               Stow                    MA
66            4908          0:34:10       Michael              Zusman                 Team Campmor                                             Midland Park            NJ
67            4848          0:34:40       Brian                Kelleher               TEAM EDGE                                                Harwinton               CT
68            4810          0:34:58       Loren                Bo                     Team Tati                                                Chicago                 IL
69            4817          0:38:01       Patrick              Burns, Jr              CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
70            4812          0:38:42       Bryan                Bonn                   The Bike Shop / Northtowns Imaging                       Amherst                 NY
71            4885          0:38:43       Richard              Scaduto                The Bike Shop/NorthTowns Imaging                         Buffalo                 NY
72            4861          0:41:53       Jason                Mangler                Zen Masters                                              Wayne                   PA
73            4911          0:41:54       Paul                 Thomasch                                                                        Hoboken                 NJ
74            4847          0:41:54       Phil                 Karavidas              westwood velo                                            Somerset                NJ
75            4851          0:45:45       Bogert               Kisch                  Team Town Cycle                                          West Milford            NJ
76            4867          0:49:12       Jon                  McNeill                Weston Posse / Mad River Riders                          Weston                  MA
77            4814          0:49:12       Alan                 Brookshire             Team Velosports                                          Hendersonville          NC
78            4822          0:50:14       Richard              Cruet                  TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR                                      Monroe                  NY
79            4893          0:50:20       David                Stone                  Tri-State Velo                                           Pottstown               PA
80            4833          0:59:57       Scott                Feather                Team Vortex                                              Emmaus                  PA
81            4904          1:02:08       Matthew              Waskiewicz             TEAM EDGE                                                Bristol                 CT
82            4801          1:08:50       Jeffrey              Alpert                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
83            4853          1:16:37       Chris                Lamb                   wellness extension/PICC                                  Erie                    PA
84            4883          1:19:43       Anthony              Rotter                 Team Ommegang – Syracuse Bicycle                         Manlius                 NY
85            4803          1:21:57       Stijn                Amundsen               UpstateVelo                                              Pittston                PA


Women Cat 4 (u35)                         64 miles             52                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             8049          3:25:48       Linnea               Koons                  Embrocation Cycling Journal                              Boston                  MA
2             8050          0:00:46       Dawn                 Peterson               NCC                                                      Northampton             MA
3             8033          0:03:14       Raquel               Miller                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              Sag Harbor              NY
4             8020          0:03:52       Anneliese            Haines                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
5             8004          0:04:01       Brittlee             Bowman                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
6             8027          0:08:09       Sara                 Koller                 Team Mountain Riders                                     Plattsburgh             NY
7             8021          0:10:42       Jennifer             Hetrick                Lamprey Systems                                          Riegelsville            PA
8             8037          0:10:54       Nicole               Pisani                 Portland Velo Club                                       Portland                ME
9             8036          0:12:43       Kristin              Patchell               Upstate Velo                                             Scranton                PA
10            8025          0:15:37       Lisa                 Kennish                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
11            8008          0:15:51       Victoria             Brumfield              Radical Media                                            New York                NY
12            8028          0:16:17       Suzanne              Lucash                 CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY
13            8039          0:16:21       Joy                  Stark                  HUP United                                               Dorchester              MA
14            8014          0:16:21       Renee                Engelhardt             CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      New York                NY
15            8017          0:17:08       Mandy                Galati                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Mount Vernon            NY
16            8013          0:17:21       Melissa              Downes                                                                          Portsmouth              RI
17            8030          0:23:12       Alyssa               McClenning             Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Argyle                  NY
18            8011          0:24:40       Dana                 Cooreman               mission in Motion                                        Whitesboro              NY
19            8010          0:25:19       Megan                Cea                    Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
20            8003          0:25:23       Lauren               Aronoff                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
21            8034          0:27:07       Vickie               Monahan                Exposition Wheelmen/Superior Energy                      Wethersfield            CT
22            8051          0:31:27       Cynthia              Brennan                                                                         Cambridge               MA
23            8047          0:35:05                                                   Greenline Velo
24            8038          0:35:52       Christine            Poulin                 Cycling Concepts                                         West Hartford           CT
25            8043          0:36:09       Leah                 Waldman                Pure Energy Cycling/ Proair HFA                          Newtown                 PA
26            8048          0:36:43
27            8006          0:37:49       Sara                 Brams-Miller           Sturdy Girl Cycling                                      Philadelphia            PA
28            8009          0:37:49       Melissa              Cameron                Century Road Club of America                             Pennington              NJ
29            8024          0:40:27       Michelle             Hughes                 CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team                      Jackson Heights         NY
30            8035          0:41:58       Michelle             Packer                 Union Velo                                               North Dighton           MA
31            8022          0:50:01       Katie Rose           Hillegass              Pawling Cycle Sport                                      Pawling                 NY
32            8029          0:57:26       Linda                Mattioni               Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
33            8001          0:58:28       Katherine            Amos                   CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                              New York                NY


Women Cat 4 (35+)                         64 miles             66                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             7001          3:32:22       Stacey               Barbossa               Team Cosmic                                              Rutherford              NJ
2             7044          0:00:00       Susan                Myers                  CRCA/FinishLine-Gotham-Toga                              New York                NY
3             7031          0:00:01       Nicole               Laplante               Team Placid Planet                                       Peru                    NY
4             7042          0:00:02       Susan                Mrugal                 Bike Line                                                West Chester            PA
5             7023          0:00:03       Laurie               Grimmelsman            TBB/Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
6             7030          0:00:03       Aurora               Lamperetta             Team Luna Chix                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
7             7040          0:00:40       Carollynn            Mills                  East End/Kreb Cycle                                      Massapequa              NY
8             7059          0:01:27       Jennifer             Solomon                Babylon Bike                                             East Setauket           NY
9             7048          0:02:32       Birgit               Reeves                 Finkraft Cycling Team                                    Brooklyn                NY
10            7055          0:02:33       Erin                 Sanzone                Central Wheel                                            Bristol                 CT
11            7034          0:02:35       Kate                 Marshall               Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    White Plains            NY
12            7025          0:04:29       Molly                Grygiel                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Niskayuna               NY
13            7037          0:05:40       Lisa                 Mazzola                Radical Media                                            New York                NY
14            7024          0:05:40       Lucinda              Griswold               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Hamburg                 NY
15            7061          0:17:46       Lynn                 Thornton               Minuteman Road Club                                      Harvard                 MA
16            7043          0:18:05       Mary                 Mulderrig              Cadence/Cannondale Women's Racing Team                   Jenkintown              PA
17            7022          0:18:05       Lilynn               Graves                 Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Ithaca                  NY
18            7065          0:18:54       Bari                 Wood                   Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Scarsdale               NY
19            7064          0:18:58       Kelly                Welker                 Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC                                         Penfield                NY
20            7063          0:20:25       Rachel               Weaver                 Steel City Endurance                                     Tarentum                PA
21            7028          0:22:11       Amy                  Koop                   CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
22            7032          0:28:27       Mary                 Lasota                 Chester County Velo                                      West Chester            PA
23            7046          0:28:27       Sabina               Olenchock              Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
24            7039          0:28:27       Kelly                Mendoza                NEBC  p/b Cycle loft                                     Otter River             MA
25            7013          0:28:27       Kim                  Donovan                                                                         Carlisle                MA
26            7003          0:28:27       Amanda               Bedard                 Cycling Concepts                                         Canton                  CT
27            7049          0:29:02       Ellen                Reichel                Babylon Bike                                             East Islip              NY
28            7036          0:29:03       Stacy                Maziejka               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Voorheesville           NY
29            7016          0:29:04       Kelley               Fitzgerald             Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Woburn                  MA
30            7002          0:34:51       Connie               Bazos                  Dave Jordan                                              New York                NY
31            7012          0:39:36       Jennifer             Defalco                Team Cosmic                                              Rutherford              NJ
32            7019          0:43:25       Jocelyn              Gertel                 Montclair Cyclists                                       Ridgewood               NJ
33            7045          0:43:54       Sandy                Noble                                                                           Kennebunkport           ME
34            7017          0:45:48       Eileen               Flaherty               Stage5/Cycling Fusion                                    Reading                 MA
35            7009          0:53:55       Christine            Castaldo               Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting                  Yorktown Heights        NY
36            7033          1:00:46       Julie                Lockhart               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Dunstable               MA
37            7014          1:02:36       Jennifer             El-Sherif              Cyclonouts                                               Salem                   MA
38            7041          1:09:18       Melissa              Mol                    Cyclonauts                                               West Suffield           CT
39            7005          1:17:07       Kitima               Boonvisudhi            Team Gnomie                                              Victor                  NY
40            7010          1:19:21       Suzanne              Chase                  The Sustainable Athlete                                  Bowdoin                 ME
41            7058          1:27:10       Linda                Shelburne              Cape Cod Racing/C4                                       Sandwich                MA


Men Cat 5 (u35) Green                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5014          3:09:22       Anthony              Fatuzzo                Team Cosmic                                                                      NJ
2             5001          0:02:30       Justin               Albin                                                                           Townshend               VT
3             5037          0:02:34       Dylan                Dearborn               Team Tuesday                                             Albany                  NY
4             5044          0:02:34       Nate                 Foster                 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                            Ithaca                  NY
5             5004          0:03:19       Smith                Anderson               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Brookline               MA
6             5049          0:05:10       Matthew              Worstell               Somerset Wheelman /Syracuse University                   Basking Ridge           NJ
7             5035          0:07:04       Oliver               Davis                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
8             5006          0:08:24       Troy                 Barrett                                                                         Red Bank                NJ
9             5016          0:10:45       Marc                 Brumer                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
10            5048          0:14:10       Jonathan             Sykes                  GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar                         Allston                 MA
11            5026          0:14:29       Izzy                 Cohan                  Major Taylor Iron Riders Development Team                Brooklyn                NY
12            5047          0:16:56       Brian                Rosener                Somerset Wheelman                                        Point Pleasant          NJ
13            5000          0:17:16       Andrew               Akins                                                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
14            5045          0:18:17       Alexander            Frigon                                                                          Elkton                  MD
15            5008          0:19:13       Oleg                 Bekkerman                                                                       Palisades Park          NJ
16            5039          0:25:06       Brian                Dell                                                                            Melville                NY
17            5041          0:27:54       Chris                Erikson                                                                         Massapequa Park         NY
18            5002          0:28:06       Jake                 Allegrini              Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
19            5005          0:28:23       Jacob                Barney                                                                          Watertown               NY
20            5017          0:28:45       Jesse                Bulman                 Trailblazers bike shop                                   Palmyra                 NY
21            5029          0:29:52       Matthew              Cook                   Team Placid Planet                                       Saranac Lake            NY
22            5010          0:31:11       Jonathan             Benner                                                                          Clayton                 NY
23            5031          0:32:54       Scott                Corso                                                                           Levittown               NY
24            5003          0:34:52       Andrew               Allmendinger           Kissena                                                  New York                NY
25            5040          0:36:58       Edward               Dunphy Jr              Team Sunrise Cyclery                                     New York                NY
26            5013          0:47:16       Aaron                Bitters                Kissena                                                  Brooklyn                NY
27            5036          0:53:21       Joel                 De La Garza            Kissena Cycling Club                                     Princeton               NJ
28            5046          0:54:16       Dylan                Grimm                                                                           Gansevoort              NY
29            5007          1:00:29       Bryan                Beary                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
30            5033          1:02:09       Neal                 Coughlin               Maine Cycling Club                                       Lewiston                ME
31            5022          1:25:50       Joseph               Campolattano           somerset wheelmen                                        Bound Brook             NJ
32            5034          1:30:35       Jose                 Curbelo                Mineola Bicycle                                          Williston Park          NY
33            5020          1:40:39       Joshua               Caesar                 Kissena Cycling Club                                     Long Island City        NY
34            5015          1:41:58       Charles              Bourque                                                                         Point Pleasant Beach    NJ
35            5032          2:28:29       Matt                 Lopez


Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5111          3:01:46       Keith                Kelly                  Arc-En-Ciel                                              Providence              RI
2             5106          0:03:54       Donald               Green                  unattached                                               Providence              RI
3             5137          0:11:57       Michael              Nelson                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
4             5103          0:12:27       Jonathan             Giahn                  CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
5             5108          0:15:26       Scott                Hock                   Serotta/Adirondack Velo Club                             Johnstown               NY
6             5109          0:15:44       James                Jung                                                                            New York                NY
7             5104          0:17:54       Jonathan             Goulet                 Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
8             5140          0:19:02       Tristan              Orford                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
9             5146          0:24:16       Mark                 Petimezas              Foundation                                               New York City           NY
10            5101          0:24:43       Seth                 Gallagher              Overlook Mtn Bikes                                       Rhinebeck               NY
11            5145          0:27:27       Robert               Perazzo                MTBNJ.com - Halter's                                     Paramus                 NJ
12            5110          0:31:23       David                Kell                   Maine Cycling Club                                       Lewiston                ME
13            5142          0:31:24       Roger                Parmelee               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
14            5138          0:31:27       Myles                O'Brien                NFG Cycles                                               Cambridge               MA
15            5130          0:31:40       Mike                 McConnell              Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Cornwall                NY
16            5121          0:33:02       Joe                  Lawler                 Sids Bikes NYC/Joe Matta                                 Brooklyn                NY
17            5112          0:33:02       Ryan                 Kephart                Capitol Region Fire and Police Cycling                   Washington              DC
18            5141          0:33:51       Erik                 Osberg                                                                          New York                NY
19            5125          0:34:49       Brendan              Mahoney                                                                         Hartford                CT
20            5144          0:35:02       Robert               Penn                   CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
21            5116          0:37:55       Kevin                Kline                  Century Road Club Association                            New York                NY
22            5148          0:38:16       Eric                 Thomas                 Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
23            5135          0:43:55       Sean                 Metz                                                                            Bellmore                NY
24            5149          0:44:05       Alexander            Verhave                CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinBrooklyn                NY
25            5143          0:44:11       Marko                Pavela                                                                          New Haven               CT
26            5128          0:45:01       Jason                Masi                                                                            Goshen                  CT
27            5120          0:46:08       Erik                 Lavoie                 NYC Velo                                                 New York                NY
28            5147          0:47:22       Jared                Rose                   Jimenez velo sport                                       Jacksonville            NC
29            5113          0:52:17       David                Kimmel                 Team GBS&C / Penn-Jersey Cycling Club                    Princeton               NJ
30            5131          0:52:59       Jason                McCreary               Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
31            5118          0:59:12       Ian                  Lane                   Cyclonauts Racers                                        Agawam                  MA
32            5115          0:59:12       Mike                 Klein                  Wear On Earth                                            Potsdam                 NY
33            5139          1:01:59       Shane                O'Brien                Team Elevate Cycles                                      Saratoga Springs        NY
34            5107          1:03:00       Dave                 Hardy                                                                           Takoma Park             MD
35            5136          1:13:11       Jose                 Morales                                                                         Hillsdale               NJ
36            5127          1:13:38       Rob                  Manning                Team Bikeway.com                                         Red Hook                NY
37            5132          1:31:59       Philip               McGuire                High Peaks                                               Clifton Park            NY


Men Cat 5 (u35) Orange                    64 miles             49                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5237          3:04:30       Benjamin             Toll                   Patuxent Velo                                            St. Mary'S City         MD
2             5241          0:00:00       David                Warner                 Boston Road Club                                         Jamaica Plain           MA
3             5247          0:00:06       Michael              Zak                    Team Cosmic                                              Fair Lawn               NJ
4             5248          0:00:53       Alexei               Zakharov               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
5             5205          0:01:48       Morgan               Goodwin                                                                         Williamstown            MA
6             5235          0:04:05       Matthew              Tague                  Team Sunrise Cyclery                                     Sayville                NY
7             5223          0:05:04       Charlie              Schubert               Cambridge Bicycle                                        Boston                  MA
8             5238          0:08:41       Victor               Urvantsev              Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Riverside               CT
9             5231          0:12:03       Paul                 Stockamore             Bicycle Depot                                            New Paltz               NY
10            5243          0:13:55       Doug                 Welling                Sustainable Athlete                                      Brunswick               ME
11            5218          0:17:01       Cj                   Rudy                   Central Bucks Velo                                       Doylestown              PA
12            5203          0:18:36       Scott                Frison                 Devil's Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                Milford                 CT
13            5200          0:24:43       Ben                  Yandeau                                                                         Pottsdam                NY
14            5242          0:25:04       Thomas               Warren                 Huntington Bike Club                                     Huntington              NY
15            5219          0:26:36       Josh                 Sakofsky               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
16            5222          0:28:10       Nathan               Schiele                RPI Cycling                                              Troy                    NY
17            5234          0:28:38       Tyler                Sweeting               Quality Care Pharmacies/GVCC                             Webster                 NY
18            5208          0:30:35       Jeff                 Petrocci               Team Placid Planet                                       Lake Placid             NY
19            5210          0:30:42       Carl                 Pfranger               Mohawk Valley Bike Club                                  Utica                   NY
20            5215          0:32:00       Alexander            Ranaldi                Off The Back                                             Cicero                  NY
21            5224          0:33:26       Lyle                 Schultz                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
22            5244          0:36:54       Brian                White                  Honey Stinger                                            Altamont                NY
23            5246          0:37:25       Robert               Wortmann               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Jersey City             NJ
24            5207          0:38:23       Oscar                Peralta                Montclair Cyclists                                       Belleville              NJ
25            5211          0:40:22       Matthew              Pierson                Minuteman Road Club                                      Boston                  MA
26            5227          0:40:41       Matt                 Snell                  Expo/Superior Energy                                     Manchester              CT
27            5206          0:43:26       Karl                 Hensler                                                                         Warrensburg             NY
28            5239          0:46:14       Taylor               Valentine              Devil's Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                New Haven               CT
29            5230          0:46:57       Jake                 Steria                                                                          Lowville, Ny            NY
30            5221          0:48:13       Paul                 Santini                CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
31            5229          0:48:19       James                Stanger                Organic Athlete                                          Bay Shore               NY
32            5204          0:51:27       Niles                Gagnon                                                                          Wilton                  NY
33            5228          0:51:29       Aravind              Sreenivasan                                                                     New York                NY
34            5217          0:57:57       Adolfo               Rodriguez              Rutgers Cycling Alumni                                   Perth Amboy             NJ
35            5232          0:59:49       Jared                Stritsman              Tomhannock Bicycles                                      Petersburgh             NY
36            5236          1:02:07       Lyman                Tinc                                                                            Sprakers                NY
37            5202          1:56:28       Brian                Dias                   Boston Road Club                                         Quincy                  MA
38            5225          2:42:48       William              Skidmore               BVer Analysis LLC                                        Eatontown               NJ


Men Cat 5 (35+) Pink                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5313          3:10:17       David                Bertram                Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle                           Cooperstown             NY
2             5310          0:00:01       Michael              Bakker                 Catskill Mountain Multisport                             Garrison                NY
3             5338          0:02:55       Thomas               Dirscherl              Core Speed Training                                      Orlando                 FL
4             5342          0:05:19       Craig                Lauinger               NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Alexandria              VA
5             5319          0:08:56       Arryn                Brezinski                                                                       Andover                 MA
6             5332          0:11:29       Jeremy               Cratty                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                    MA
7             5304          0:11:29       Michael              Anderson               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
8             5348          0:12:07       Scott                Sweeney                Minuteman Road Club                                      Stow                    MA
9             5306          0:13:21       Brian                Archer                 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare                                    Arlington               VA
10            5301          0:15:14       Keith                Alber                  Catskill Mountain Multi-sport                            Clifton Park            NY
11            5343          0:16:41       Chris                Neeb                   Merrill Lynch                                            Medfield                MA
12            5323          0:21:04       Russ                 Campbell               Minuteman Road Club                                      Maynard                 MA
13            5307          0:23:58       Dan                  Aviles                 Mineola Bicycle                                          Williston Park          NY
14            5349          0:26:34       Douglas              Tsao                                                                            New York                NY
15            5320          0:30:03       Paul                 Bricoccoli             Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
16            5341          0:33:34       Lawrence             Elmen                  Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
17            5344          0:33:37       Rade                 Popovic                Pop Works                                                Katonah                 NY
18            5311          0:33:53       Chris                Bastek                 Merrill Lynch                                            Riverside               CT
19            5308          0:35:50       Rick                 Babin                  Richmond Velo Sport                                      Fletcher                OK
20            5318          0:37:04       Dave                 Boyle                                                                           Atkinson                NH
21            5300          0:37:22       Adam                 Acerra                                                                          Glen Cove               NY
22            5335          0:39:24       Richard              Desgagnas              The Cutters                                              Montreal                QC
23            5327          0:41:14       Alex                 Ciota                                                                           Ballston Spa            NY
24            5339          0:43:48       Jonathan             Doller                 Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Pembroke                MA
25            5325          0:46:06       Michael              Chase                  The Sustainable Athlete                                  Bowdoin                 ME
26            5303          0:50:00       Keith                Amato                  Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Mechanicville           NY
27            5347          0:51:11       Daniel               Smick                  Merrill Lynch                                            New Canaan              CT
28            5333          0:53:04       Sal                  Crochiola              Jamis/Dark Horse Cycles                                  Fair Lawn               NJ
29            5316          0:53:14       Matthew              Blacker                CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan CoachinNew York                NY
30            5315          0:56:00       Scott                Crandall                                                                        Chappaqua               NY
31            5346          0:56:03       Christen             Reel                   Mac 5 Bikes                                              Hilton                  NY
32            5305          1:00:59       Jason                Andrew                 Quinebaug Vally Velo                                     Dayville                CT
33            5309          1:03:51       Tim                  Baer                   Innovation Bike Shop                                     Hastings-On-Hudson      NY
34            5340          1:11:50       Matt                 Edwards                                                                         Darien                  CT
35            5337          1:20:40       Ralph                Dinella                Team Somerville Bicycle Shop                             Brooklyn                NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Grey                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5410          3:16:16       Gregg                Giddes                 Team Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                     Easton                  CT
2             5442          0:00:46       Michael              Kuehn                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
3             5419          0:02:00       Duncan               Gross                                                                           Boston                  MA
4             5443          0:02:57       Michael              Lamers                                                                          Boise                   ID
5             5422          0:07:04       Ted                  Haack                  Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft                                 Rye                     NY
6             5434          0:07:36       Mark                 Jorgensen              Summit Cycling Club                                      Cherry Hill             NJ
7             5425          0:07:58       Alan                 Hastings               Bikeboy Racing                                           Lewiston                NY
8             5405          0:08:01       Bob                  Frank                  Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Niskayuna               NY
9             5400          0:10:44       Jeffrey              Bays                   Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
10            5406          0:10:44       Tom                  Gagliardi              MTB29.com                                                Killingworth            CT
11            5408          0:16:21       Jason                Gardner                Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
12            5430          0:17:20       Keith                Huntington                                                                      Greenlawn               NY
13            5424          0:18:43       Dave                 Hallman                DMD Racing                                               Wrightstown             NJ
14            5432          0:18:57       Frank                Ingraham               Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
15            5415          0:20:12       Steve                Quinn                  Team Edge                                                Colebrook               CT
16            5449          0:21:08       Randy                Rath                   Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Glens Falls             NY
17            5441          0:22:22       Matt                 Kresge                                                                          Rexford                 NY
18            5446          0:26:35       Clifford             Lepage                 West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook            PA
19            5426          0:27:03       Brian                McLaughlin             NewAlliance Bank                                         Alenville               NY
20            5413          0:27:14       James                Gironta                kissena                                                  Merrick                 NY
21            5431          0:29:18       Jon                  Iannaccone                                                                      Glen Ridge              NJ
22            5407          0:29:55       Miguel               Galvan                 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team                          New York                NY
23            5447          0:33:42       Alexander            Lepage                 West Chester Cycling Club                                Chesterbrook            PA
24            5403          0:34:04       Laurence             Etgen                  Halter's Cycles                                          Dayton                  NJ
25            5435          0:35:58       Fred                 Kao                    CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
26            5416          0:37:21       Carlos               Gomez                  Mineola Bike Club                                        Mineola                 NY
27            5440          0:43:08       Mark                 Kowalski                                                                        Glenville               NY
28            5418          0:44:14       James                Goudreault                                                                      Chester                 NH
29            5404          0:48:31       Tad                  Fallon                 MTB29.com                                                Old Lyme                CT
30            5436          0:49:04       Joshua               Katzman                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Clifton Park            NY
31            5429          0:52:18       Tom                  Holcombe                                                                        Lambertville            NJ
32            5420          1:09:59       Carlos               Guerrero               F.D.N.Y.                                                 Bronx                   NY
33            5402          1:13:11       Greg                 Cannon                 Bicycle Depot                                            New Paltz               NY
34            5428          1:15:06       Andy                 Helffrich              Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Scottsville             NY
35            5427          1:24:11       Steve                Hawkins                Central Bucks Velo                                       Dublin                  PA
36            5417          1:47:04       Jeff                 Goodwin                Catskill Mountain Multi Sport                            Queensbury              NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue                      64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5545          3:14:30       Jules                Roazen                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Brooklyn                NY
2             5525          0:01:54       Kenneth              Moore                                                                           Sayville                NY
3             5517          0:01:54       Javier               Mereles                Cycle Craft Racing                                       Warthon                 NJ
4             5524          0:01:55       Daniel               Moon                   Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
5             5549          0:01:56       Christian            Whitney                Cannibal Velo Club                                       Chester                 CT
6             5534          0:03:38       Chris                Owen                   Unattached                                               Leverett                MA
7             5519          0:07:33       Tyler                Merritt                Village Bike Repair                                      Richmond                VT
8             5538          0:11:35       Mike                 Powers                 Zen Masters Racing                                       Riverton                NJ
9             5503          0:11:36       Doug                 Levens                                                                          Cheshire                CT
10            5539          0:12:14       Brian                Quinn                  Century Road Club Association                            Brooklyn                NY
11            5521          0:13:06       Joseph               Meyer-Fuchs            Knapps racing                                            Oakland                 NJ
12            5542          0:13:06       William              Rigler                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
13            5501          0:13:07       Barry                Eyre                                                                            North Kingstown         RI
14            5520          0:13:49       Douglas              Meyer                                                                           Saratoga Springs        NY
15            5515          0:15:38       David                McGinn                 Bicycle Therapy                                          Holland                 PA
16            5506          0:15:38       Eliakim              Littell                Battenkill United                                        Greenwich               NY
17            5513          0:16:11       Shawn                McCann                 unattached                                               Haddam                  CT
18            5533          0:17:19       Stephen              Offord                 Team CoCo-yaya                                           Porter Corners          NY
19            5532          0:21:33       Tj                   Oconnor                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Slingerlands            NY
20            5523          0:22:57       Matthew              Mitchell               NoFrenchGuys                                             Troy                    OH
21            5544          0:22:57       Daniel               Rivers                 Maxpower Cycling Team                                    Lowville                NY
22            5512          0:26:43       Jeff                 Mayo                                                                            Herndon                 VA
23            5537          0:28:56       Michael              Pose                   Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C                           Chalfont                PA
24            5509          0:29:00       James                Mangrum                                                                         Providence              RI
25            5530          0:29:14       Doug                 O'Day                  Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         New York                NY
26            5507          0:30:33       Seth                 Looper                 9th Street Cycles                                        Brooklyn                NY
27            5535          0:32:42       Jason                Petrisko               3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Holmdel                 NJ
28            5548          0:34:38       Kevin                Sullivan               Zen Masters Racing                                       Haddonfield             NJ
29            5541          0:35:47       Walter               Reynolds               Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Montgomery              NY
30            5516          0:39:54       Matthew              Seiple                                                                          Woodstock               VT
31            5510          0:40:12       Jeff                 Mannion                                                                         Malta                   NY
32            5526          0:41:59       Max                  Morton                 CDTC                                                     Averill Park            NY
33            5502          0:43:45       Keith                Franchetti                                                                      Colchester              VT
34            5500          0:49:52       Uri                  Aronson                                                                         Oak Hill                VA
35            5531          0:50:47       Daniel               O'Hare                                                                          Westerlo                NY
36            5546          0:55:36       Christopher          Rounick                CRCA                                                     New York                NY
37            5514          0:58:38       Brigham              McCutcheon                                                                      Altamont                NY
38            5529          1:11:46       Israel               Nieves                 Knapps Cyclery Racing                                    Jersey City             NJ
39            5543          1:18:15       Bill                 Devito                                                                          Saratoga                NY
40            5547          1:29:54       Erik                 Sanderson                                                                       Schenectady             NY
41            5511          1:31:17       David                Martin                                                                          Loudonville             NY
42            5528          2:22:09       Christopher          Myers                                                                           Cairo                   NY


Men Cat 5 (35+) Yellow                    64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5619          3:16:05       Art                  Picard
2             5630          0:00:00       John                 Tully                                                                           Hoboken                 NJ
3             5603          0:02:15       Brendan              Culloty                GVCC                                                     Farmington              NY
4             5648          0:03:20       Marko                Zatylny                Cutters                                                  Dover                   MA
5             5644          0:03:46       Andrew               Wilson                 Team LEC                                                 Jersey City             NJ
6             5649          0:09:19       Michael              Zurak                  Mineola Bicycle                                          Franklin Square         NY
7             5611          0:11:36       Gregg                Salisbury              Oren Salt                                                Red Hook                NY
8             5631          0:11:37       Marcel               Vargas                                                                          Norfolk                 VA
9             5641          0:11:37       Gregory              Wetzel                 CRCA                                                     New York                NY
10            5632          0:13:11       Edouard              Vo-Quang               Cutters                                                  Montreal                QC
11            5613          0:13:13       Chris                Santalucia             MTBNJ-Halters                                            Sparta                  NJ
12            5637          0:14:19       Eric                 Weiser                                                                          Lititz                  PA
13            5629          0:16:15       James                Triano                 unattached                                               Easton                  CT
14            5623          0:22:07       Matthew              Sweet                  Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Hanover                 NH
15            5624          0:22:10       Randy                Swift                  Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Saratoga Springs        NY
16            5614          0:22:17       Gary                 Sclar                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Harvard                 MA
17            5621          0:27:50       George               Stopyak                Capital District Triathlon Club                          Clifton Park            NY
18            5608          0:28:39       Terrence             Rychlik                                                                         Ridgefield              CT
19            5638          0:30:04       Jud                  Welle                  Team LEC                                                 Jersey City             NJ
20            5633          0:30:07       Michael              Wahlin                 CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Astoria                 NY
21            5600          0:31:25       Michael              Bloom                  Gus' Bike Shop                                           Portsmouth              NH
22            5604          0:31:25       Jeffrey              Huebschmann            Gus' Bike Shop                                           Danvers                 MA
23            5617          0:33:02       Carl                 Shimer                 Minuteman Road Club                                      Westborough             MA
24            5626          0:36:30       Scott                Teresi                                                                          Caldwell                NJ
25            5601          0:37:56       Matt                 Bunszel                Cycle Lodge                                              Duxbury                 MA
26            5605          0:40:46       David                Lambert                GVCC                                                     Walworth                NY
27            5607          0:42:05       Peter                Rup                    Mineola Bicycle                                          Merrick                 NY
28            5625          0:44:57       John                 Taggert                                                                         Clifton Park            NY
29            5634          0:46:11       Peter                Ward                   North American Velo                                      Providence              RI
30            5635          0:48:21       Mark                 Waters                 Dark Horse Cycles                                        Murray Hill             NJ
31            5612          0:49:02       Todd                 Salvesvold             Capital District Triathlon Club                          Buskirk                 NY
32            5615          0:49:24       Matthew              Scott                  Finkraft                                                 Haworth                 NJ
33            5628          0:50:09       John                 Tipping                Belfast Racing Team                                      Waldo                   ME
34            5620          0:57:08       David                Stearns                Kissena Cycling Club                                     Brooklyn                NY
35            5602          1:08:51       Alen                 Burrell                Minuteman Road Club                                      Westford                MA
36            5645          1:22:29       Gregory              Wise                   Northampton Cycling Club (NCC)                           Belchertown             MA


Men Cat 5 (45+) Green                     64 miles             49                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5716          3:13:58       David                Boyce                  Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
2             5710          0:01:36       Russell              Bogin                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
3             5748          0:02:04       Ted                  Wilson                 Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
4             5729          0:02:30       John                 Cico                   Team Dantes                                              Manlius                 NY
5             5714          0:09:18       Andrew               Clark
6             5717          0:09:18       Mark                 Bridgeman              Expo/superior energy                                     Willington              CT
7             5702          0:10:46       Tim                  Ahern                  Cannibal Velo                                            Essex                   CT
8             5742          0:11:05       Joe                  Dellorusso                                                                      Oceanside               NY
9             5733          0:12:27       James                Congdon                Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
10            5740          0:17:33       Bruce                Davie                  Buffalo Velo / Buffalo Cycling Club                      Cambridge               MA
11            5718          0:18:43       Todd                 Brown                  Cannibal Velo Club                                       Groton Long Point       CT
12            5744          0:18:50       Gregory              Kraft                  Buffalo Velo / Buffalo Cycling Club                      Strykersville           NY
13            5724          0:20:05       Douglas              Carr                   Pure Energy Cycling                                      Doylestown              PA
14            5746          0:21:23       David                Troast                 Nantucket Velo                                           Nantucket               MA
15            5700          0:22:15       Johan                Adriaans               International Contractors Corp.                          Neversink               NY
16            5745          0:22:15       Jonathan             Stilllman                                                                       Ballston Spa            NY
17            5738          0:22:41       Mark                 Dabrowski              Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              New City                NY
18            5743          0:24:41       Brad                 Elliott                ELLIOTT CHIROPRACTIC                                     Clifton Park            NY
19            5708          0:26:25       Terry                Batchelder             Ascension Cycling                                        Argyle                  NY
20            5734          0:27:26       Jim                  Conley                                                                          Darien                  CT
21            5701          0:28:54       Peter                Agola                  Sunrise Tri                                              Brightwaters            NY
22            5739          0:31:46       John                 Davidson               Adirondack Triathlon Club                                Queensbury              NY
23            5707          0:33:03       Jim                  Annunziato             Pawling Cycle                                            Carmel                  NY
24            5715          0:37:15       Sterling             Martin                                                                          N. Plainfield           NY
25            5730          0:40:02       Tim                  Cleworth               Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Schenectady             NY
26            5720          0:43:02       Joe                  Caffrey                                                                         Oil City                PA
27            5703          0:43:50       Jim                  Airgood                UHup United                                              Henniker                NH
28            5704          0:44:05       Doug                 Aker                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      North Chelmsford        MA
29            5721          0:45:53       Joseph               Capitani               Team Echelon                                             Clark                   NJ
30            5722          0:52:21       Craig                Rotile                 Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Demarest                NJ
31            5747          0:54:19       Bert                 Weber                  Adirondack Tri Club                                      Lake George             NY
32            5732          0:55:13       Eugene               Colon                  Massapequa Park Bicycle Club                             Lido Beach              NY
33            5712          1:03:36       Greg                 Borchert               Team TOMS p/b Kind Human Sports                          Grapevine               TX
34            5725          1:13:39       Carl                 Casper                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Wallingford             CT
35            5727          1:17:10       Jay                  Chauhan                Leinie's Cycling Team                                    Chicago                 IL
36            5706          1:20:03       David                Anderson               VCJ                                                      Topsfield               MA
37            5719          1:33:24       John                 Cabrera                Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Valley Cottage          NY
38            5728          1:37:35       James                Chrestman              Leinie's Cycling Team                                    Roselle                 IL
39            5726          1:42:40       Lloyd                Castillo               Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Congers                 NY
40            5723          DQ            Patrick              Carr                   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Peabody                 MA


Men Cat 5 (45+) Brown                     64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5819          3:15:01       Keith                Hala                   Signature Cycles Rockstar Games                          Campbell Hall           NY
2             5810          0:01:41       Rejean               Gauthier                                                                        Jamaica                 NY
3             5816          0:08:14       Bryan                Guenther               CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  New York                NY
4             5840          0:09:46       Paul                 Malan                  Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley Velo                 Enfield                 NH
5             5812          0:09:47       Robert               Gomez                  Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Yorktown Heights        NY
6             5811          0:10:38       Rob                  Glick                  Team MTBNJ.COM-Halter's                                  Closter                 NJ
7             5802          0:10:38       Paul                 Fronhofer              CVC                                                      Salem                   NY
8             5822          0:11:58       Tom                  Hulleberg              UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                               Norwich                 VT
9             5808          0:14:03       Denis                Finnin                 James Vincent Bicycles/JV Racing                         Weehawken               NJ
10            5839          0:14:03       Tom                  Macclarence            Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Loudonville             NY
11            5846          0:14:20       Tiger                Shaw                   Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles                 Norwich                 VT
12            5844          0:15:23       Todd                 Samuelson              Cannibal Velo Club                                       Centerbrook             CT
13            5830          0:16:15       Bill                 Kenney                 Cannibal Velo Club                                       Ivoryton                CT
14            5801          0:16:53       Alex                 Cooper                 Tenafly Road Dawgz                                       Haworth                 NJ
15            5823          0:17:20       Mark                 Inaba                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity                                  Weehawken               NJ
16            5842          0:17:41       James                Pratson                UVV Drummond Custom Cycles                               Sharon                  VT
17            5821          0:26:11       Robert Hildebrandt   Hildebrandt            c4                                                       Marstons Mills          MA
18            5831          0:26:13       Jeff                 King                   Onion River racing                                       Moretown                VT
19            5800          0:26:13       Tim                  Conway                 Liberty Cycle                                            Basking Ridge           NJ
20            5824          0:26:22       Dana                 Jenner                 Belfast Race Team                                        Camden                  ME
21            5848          0:31:09       Donald               Stokes                 Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club                          West Lebanon            NH
22            5841          0:31:55       Joseph               Pelletier                                                                       West Shokan             NY
23            5825          0:33:16       McGeary Iii          John S.                Morgan Stanley / Market Edge                             Allentown               PA
24            5833          0:33:16       Michael              Kozlik                 Cannibal Velo Club                                       Chester                 CT
25            5818          0:36:15       Eric                 Gustafson              Wear on Earth                                            Massena                 NY
26            5813          0:40:27       Matthew              Graham                 3D Racing / Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                       West Chester            PA
27            5806          0:40:55       Charles              Eckman                 EESF Sprouted Grain                                      Dallas                  PA
28            5807          0:42:47       Barrack              Evans                  CRCA                                                     New York                NY
29            5828          0:45:25       Matthew              Juros                  Essex County Velo                                        North Andover           MA
30            5834          0:45:41       Jim                  Kuberka                Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Orchard Park            NY
31            5827          0:47:05       Ted                  Josberger                                                                       Little Silver           NJ
32            5809          0:47:16       Michael              McEnoy                                                                          Greenwich               NY
33            5815          0:52:14       George               Grenier                Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting                    Katonah                 NY
34            5814          0:52:49       David                Green                  NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Acton                   MA
35            5805          0:54:06       Peter                Eckman                 EESF Sprouted Grain                                      Shavertown              PA
36            5837          0:59:03       Kenneth              Lane                   Capital District Triathlon Club                          Castleton               NY
37            5849          1:01:12       Steven               Weiss                  CRCA/siggi's/NY Velocity                                 Jersey City             NJ
38            5803          1:10:27       Bill                 Donohue                                                                         Barrington              RI
39            5820          1:13:39       Charles              Hayward                Saratoga Triathlon Club                                  Albany                  NY
40            5832          1:15:06       Ed                   Komar                  HVVC                                                     Hyde Park               NY
41            5804          1:20:33       Andrew               Dunberg                Cycle Craft Racing                                       North Caldwell          NJ


Men Cat 5 (45+) Orange                    64 miles             50                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5937          3:16:02       Tom                  O'Neill                                                                         Cortlandt Manor         NY
2             5941          0:01:19       John                 Pescatore              VCJ                                                      New Haven               CT
3             5933          0:01:35       John                 Noonan                                                                          Ballston Spa            NY
4             5904          0:02:36       Bob                  Deangelis              Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
5             5932          0:02:40       James                Nicholson              MaxPowerCycling.com                                      Fulton                  NY
6             5945          0:17:46       Ralph                Pruitt Jr.             Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Holmes                  NY
7             5909          0:17:47       Harold               Lee                                                                             Closter                 NJ
8             5924          0:19:57       Frank                Morang                 Liberty Cycle                                            New Providence          NJ
9             5914          0:20:51       Daniel               Lundenberg             PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Westmount               QC
10            5917          0:20:51       Eric                 Marowitz               Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               South Amboy             NJ
11            5916          0:20:55       Kevin                Mallery                Farmington Valley Cycling                                Burlington              CT
12            5923          0:27:17       Brad                 Miller                                                                          Cranston                RI
13            5903          0:29:01       David                Hart                   Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America               Flemington              NJ
14            5948          0:29:19       Thomas               Van De Sande           Penn-Jersey Cycling Club Team GSB&C                      Jamesburg               NJ
15            5900          0:29:32       Bruce                Cohen                  545 Velo                                                 Wayland                 MA
16            5908          0:30:02       Bob                  Lawler                 Penn-Jersey Cycling/Team GBS&C                           North Wales             PA
17            5915          0:30:55       Keith                Lyndaker               MaxPowerCycling                                          Lowville                NY
18            5944          0:31:34       Marc                 Pritchard                                                                       Cattaraugus             NY
19            5913          0:33:52       Ted                  Lewis                  545 Velo                                                 North Andover           MA
20            5938          0:34:51       Michael              Olsen                                                                           Huntington              NY
21            5946          0:35:04       Mike                 Przygocki              Cycle Dynamics                                           Guilford                CT
22            5934          0:35:38       Edward               Novak                  Tarmac Cycling                                           Yorktown Heights        NY
23            5911          0:41:54       Neil                 Leifer                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
24            5930          0:44:59       Mike                 Nanis                  West Chester Cycling Club                                West Chester            PA
25            5902          0:45:01       Howard               Fischer                                                                         Armonk                  NY
26            5921          0:45:21       Juan                 Mendoza                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Otter River             MA
27            5935          0:45:39       John                 O'Connor               Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
28            5901          0:49:21       Kevin                Culbertson                                                                      Oil City                PA
29            5907          0:57:13       Kevin                Kretzschmar                                                                     Rensselaer              NY


Men Cat 5 (45+) Pink                      64 miles             48                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             5966          3:17:20       Rejean               Rochette                                                                        St-Jerome               QC
2             5951          0:05:49       Dana                 Brown                  545 Velo                                                 West Roxbury            MA
3             5957          0:05:50       Tom                  Keane                  545 Velo                                                 Cambridge               MA
4             5990          0:10:30       Ed                   Vescovi                CT Cycle Center                                          Branford                CT
5             5975          0:10:33       Peter                Shepard                Pinnacle Bike Works                                      South Hamilton          MA
6             5979          0:11:22       Stan                 Smith                  Team Psycho                                              Wellesley               MA
7             5994          0:16:04       Daniel               Winston                belfast  race team                                       Brooks                  ME
8             5997          0:17:16       Michael              Zak                                                                             Canandaigua             NY
9             5950          0:21:58       Charles              Barilla                                                                         Campton                 NH
10            5993          0:22:40       Eric                 Whiting                Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Greenwich               NY
11            5989          0:23:07       Andrew               Valvano                                                                         Mount Marion            NY
12            5980          0:25:34       Dean                 Snyder                 Providence Velo Club                                     Providence              RI
13            5986          0:25:47       Clint                Underwood              TOAL                                                     Carmel                  NY
14            5965          0:28:42       Kenneth              Robinson                                                                        West Hartford           CT
15            5972          0:31:05       Daniel               Scholl                                                                          Mont-Saint-Hilaire      QC
16            5991          0:31:46       David                Pelligrino
17            5987          0:34:57       Michael              Urban                  Head High Swell                                          Clifton                 NJ
18            5984          0:35:34       John                 Stickler               Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Nyack                   NY
19            5981          0:38:40       James                Sparks                                                                          Arlington               MA
20            5968          0:38:55       David                Rosato                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Avon                    CT
21            5955          0:46:17       Jon                  Harris                 Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Fort Edward             NY
22            5967          0:47:45       Stephen              Romero                                                                          Saratoga Springs        NY
23            5988          0:48:03       Charles              Vaccaro                Pawling Cycle and Sport                                  Patterson               NY
24            5982          0:50:38       Andrew               Steinhouse             545 Velo                                                 Brookline               MA
25            5962          0:54:22       Frank                Priest                 Toga Multisport Club (TMC3)                              Nyack                   NY
26            5959          0:56:33       William              Lobb                   Dark Horse Cycles Racing                                 Montgomery              NY
27            5964          0:57:42       William              Rennie                 Unattached                                               West Hempstead          NY
28            5976          0:58:38       Paul                 Singer                 Farmington Valley Cycling                                Weatogue                CT
29            5960          1:01:29       Michael              Mead                                                                            Queensbury              NY
30            5974          1:10:13       George               Searle                                                                          Landenberg              PA
31            5956          1:27:24       Michael              Herman                                                                          Vero Beach              FL
32            5992          1:27:43       Robert               Wasiczko                                                                        New Hartford            NY


Junior Men 17-18                          64 miles             72                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             968           2:58:21       Ben                  Wolfe                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Old Lyme                CT
2             969           0:00:01       Thomas               Wrona                  Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team                       Pinehurst               NC
3             959           0:00:03       Zach                 Semian                 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Mertztown               PA
4             963           0:00:05       Alexey               Vermeulen              Turner Pro Chain Cycling                                 Pinckney                MI
5             933           0:00:05       Chris                Keeling                Miller School p/b Charlottesville Bike Camp              Charlottesville         VA
6             952           0:00:06       Benjamin             Perry                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             St.catharines           ON
7             956           0:00:07       Joseph               Reis                   Portland Velo Club                                       Bethel                  ME
8             916           0:00:11       Andrew               Dillman                Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Fairdale                KY
9             922           0:00:12       Simon-Pierre         Gauthier               ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
10            951           0:00:58       Yohan                Patry                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             Saint-Jérôme            QC
11            919           0:00:59       Micah                Engle                  Young Medalist                                           Dillsburg               PA
12            920           0:01:36       Brandon              Etzl                   Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          St. Catharines          ON
13            918           0:03:45       Jeremiah             Dyer                   DIY Music p/b Asheville Youth Cycling                    Valdese                 NC
14            906           0:03:51       David                Brookes                HPC/List                                                 Cabin John              MD
15            910           0:04:07       Benjamin             Chartrand              ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
16            942           0:05:01       Justin               Mauch                  HPC/LIST                                                 Sterling                VA
17            965           0:05:04       Lucas                Wardein                Orlando Road club                                        Naples                  FL
18            930           0:06:01       Matthew              Hopkins                Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Welland                 ON
19            949           0:06:01       David                Onsow                  Rocky Mountain-Desjardins Valeurs Mobilieres             Lachine                 UNK
20            958           0:07:34       Travis               Samuel                 Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Peterborough            ON
21            936           0:10:01       Brian                Lark                   Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          New Albany              IN
22            912           0:10:01       Frédéric             Cossette               Spidertech powered by Powerwatts                         Montreal                QC
23            962           0:10:03       Francois             Vaillancourt           ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
24            926           0:10:06       Luke                 Haley                  Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Louisville              KY
25            970           0:10:20       Lucca                Zeray                  CRCA/jr Development                                      Brooklyn                NY
26            944           0:12:23       Christopher          Meacham                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Jamison                 PA
27            939           0:12:24       Thomas               Mahan                  BayHill Capital/CLNoonan p/b Corner Cycle                Holden                  MA
28            964           0:12:27       Matt                 Voyer                  Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Blandon                 PA
29            954           0:12:54       Michael              Reidenbach             HYDROMAX                                                 Frederick               MD
30            955           0:12:56       Eric                 Reinert                Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Roseneath               ON
31            937           0:12:59       Joseph               Lupien                 Rocky Mountain                                           Quebec                  UNK
32            928           0:13:00       John                 Harris                 Mystic Velo Juniors                                      Ledyard                 CT
33            938           0:13:03       Jack                 Macclarence            Bay Hill Capital/CL Noonan P/B Corner Cycle              Loudonville             NY
34            957           0:13:18       Nick                 Roeder                 Tri-State Velo                                           Orefield                PA
35            950           0:14:38       Joel                 Paquette               Priority Health Team                                     Berrien Springs         MI
36            960           0:15:03       Marcus               Smith                  Team Specialized Racing Juniors                          Pleasanton              CA
37            903           0:15:03       Zach                 Bender                 Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Glen Rock               NJ
38            947           0:17:58       Richard              Newman                 Orlando Road Club Inc                                    Weston                  FL
39            908           0:18:11       Hugh                 Brown                  Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA
40            915           0:19:27       Olivier              Delaney                ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
41            901           0:21:17       Dag                  Anderson               Team Specialized - Rising STARS p/b Bicycling Magazine   Bridgewater             NJ
42            943           0:22:34       Dominique            Mayho                  Bermuda National Juniors
43            931           0:24:39       Zack                 Hutchins               Specialized-Rising Stars p/b Bicycling Magazine          Milford                 NJ
44            945           0:26:29       Eli                  Mernit                 CRCA/jr Development                                      Bronx                   NY
45            971           0:26:29       Justin               Zottl                  Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Owen Sound              ON
46            902           0:27:52       Caleb                Batchelder                                                                      Argyle                  NY
47            948           0:28:13       David                Novak                  Specialized-Rising Stars p/b Bicycling Magazine          Tunkhannock             PA
48            941           0:28:19       Jason                Massicotte             Planet Energy Powered by SpiderTech Junior Team          Scarborough             ON
49            923           0:31:15       Matthew              Gilbert                nbx / quadfire racing                                    Wakefield               RI
50            967           0:31:35       Avery                Wilson                 HPC/List                                                 Arlington               VA
51            934           0:31:50       Evan                 Kirk                   BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Old Lyme                CT
52            924           0:35:03       Tommy                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
53            904           0:35:23       Drew                 Bercaw                 Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Canton                  OH
54            917           0:35:24       Sam                  Dobrozsi               Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Loveland                OH
55            911           0:35:42       Tre-Shun             Correia                Bermuda National Juniors
56            905           0:38:00       Alexandre            Bourgeois              spidertech propulsée par powerwatts                      Trois-Rivières          QC
57            909           1:18:18       Vashon               Cann                   Bermuda National Juniors
58            914           1:25:19       Hunter               Dansin                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Junior Women 15-18                        64 miles             14                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             7075          3:27:17       Addy                 Albershardt            asheville youth cycling                                  Matthews                NC
2             7084          0:06:45       Tennessee            Mayer                  ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
3             7080          0:14:49       Emily                Elbers                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Syracuse                NY
4             7079          0:14:52       Emily                Curley                 BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Taunton                 MA
5             7082          0:15:43       Evelyn               Korbich                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          New Tripoli             PA
6             7085          0:23:48       Ellen                Noble                  Trek/ Gary Fisher                                        Kennebunkport           ME
7             7078          0:50:17       Amélie               Bruneau                ESPOIRS QUILICOT propulsée par SPECIALIZED               Boisbriand              QC
8             7086          1:26:00       Kristin              Schaefer               Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA


Junior Men 15-16                          64 miles             40                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             887           2:59:18       Curtis               White                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Delanson                NY
2             875           0:04:05       Rudyard              Peterson               Kinetics Systems                                         Kalamazoo               MI
3             878           0:04:16       Brendan              Rhim                   Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club                          Norwich                 VT
4             876           0:09:05       Greg                 Ratzell                Young Medalists / Team Rothrock                          Blandon                 PA
5             882           0:09:05       Max                  Thilen                 ORC                                                      Weston                  FL
6             871           0:09:05       Jack                 McCann                 ProChain                                                 Cincinnati              OH
7             852           0:09:07       Luke                 Bateman                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Carlisle                PA
8             864           0:11:27       Peter                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
9             868           0:11:27       Zachary              Houlik                 Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Breinigsville           PA
10            872           0:12:05       Sam                  Morkal-Williams        CRCA Junior Development                                  Briarcliff Manor        NY
11            869           0:14:04       Jake                 King                   Miller School p/b Charlottesville Bike Camp              North Garden            VA
12            859           0:14:17       Sean                 Conway                 Colavita-Baci U19                                        Basking Ridge           NJ
13            867           0:15:45       Gavin                Hess                   MVP Healthcare/G2 p/b Minerva Design                     Pittsford               NY
14            865           0:17:01       Noah                 Granigan               Team Specialized - Rising STARS                          Cape May Court House    NJ
15            884           0:25:46       Austin               Vincent                CLNoonan                                                 Simsbury                CT
16            856           0:25:49       Parker               Brookfield             Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC                       Henrico                 VA
17            851           0:27:44       Stephen              Basset                 Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Knoxsville              TN
18            870           0:27:46       Teddy                Kozlowski              Liberty Cycle                                            Bridgewater             NJ
19            854           0:27:46       Jeremy               Boyle                  Young Medalist/Dual Temp                                 Macungie                PA
20            860           0:27:48       Derek                Cote                   Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc               Burlington              CT
21            858           0:27:51       Nicolas              Catlin                 Team danbury Audi/ Pedal and Pump                        Fairfield               CT
22            886           0:29:20       Taylor               White                  DIY Music                                                Bristol                 TN
23            873           0:30:19       Nate                 Morse                  BayHillCapital/CLNoonan                                  Cohassett               MA
24            855           0:30:20       Keane                Brennan                Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
25            857           0:30:20       Grayson              Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
26            853           0:30:22       Samuel               Bell                   International Christian Cycling Club/Planet-X Bikes (IC3)Stafford                VA
27            877           0:30:33       Raymond (rj)         Reisen                 Colavita-Baci U19                                        Sparta                  NJ
28            880           0:30:39       Shane                Scoggin                HPC/LIST                                                 Reston                  VA
29            889           0:34:27       Weston               Flickinger             Pro Chain Cycling / Team Turner                          Akron                   OH
30            861           0:34:50       Ansel                Dickey                 Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Team                     Truro                   MA
31            863           0:44:30       Mark                 Godfrey                Bermuda National Juniors
32            874           0:45:14       William              Pestcoe                Young Medalists / Team Rockroth                          Center Valley           PA
33            888           0:54:51       Brian                Suto                   Bag Hill Capitol                                         Oxford                  CT
34            881           0:55:17       Ben                  Stein                  Colavita-Baci U19                                        South Orange            NJ
35            885           1:22:55       Peter                Vollers, Jr.           Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock               VT


Juniors 13-14 Boys                        13 miles             12                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1055          0:41:17       Gianni               Polhemus               Farm Team Cycling                                        Spencertown             NY
2             1053          0:00:00       Thomas               Dudzik                 Createx Colors-Benidorm Bikes-Eastern Bloc               Burlington              CT
3             1057          0:00:01       Cooper               Willsey                Bliss Racing                                             Hinesburg               VT
4             1056          0:00:02       Phillip              Truppelli              Colavita-Baci U19                                        Ringoes                 NJ
5             1051          0:00:03       James                Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
6             1052          0:00:04       Wyatt                Drake                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
7             1059          0:02:19       Marcello             Cesaro                                                                          Downingtown             PA
8             1060          0:02:27       Magnus               Hartwell                                                                        Breinigsville           PA
9             1058          0:02:33       Stuart               Witkowski              Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock                           Elizabethtown           PA
10            1061          0:03:20       Paul                 Dallemagne             Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
11            1054          0:03:22       Connor               Lenihan                Farm Team Cycling                                        Lake George             NY
12            1050          0:12:22       Joshua               Anderson               Essex County Velo                                        Topsfield               MA


Juniors 13-14 Girls                       13 miles             5                      starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1082          0:41:18       Emma                 White                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delanson                NY
2             1084          0:02:32       Olivia               Saunders               Somerset                                                 Flemington              NJ
3             1083          0:03:01       Melissa              Seib                   BikeMan                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
4             1080          0:03:18       Julia                Sante                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Queensbury              NY
5             1081          0:12:17       Kathryn              Toth                   Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Stephentown             NY


Juniors 10-12 Boys                        13 miles             13                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1012          0:44:11       Donald               Seib                   BikeMan                                                  Bryant Pond             ME
2             1000          0:00:00       Isaac                Allen                  Bicycle Depot                                            Marlboro                NY
3             1003          0:00:06       Kevin                Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
4             1001          0:05:20       Grant                Brookfield             Richmond Velo Sport                                      Richmond                VA
5             1004          0:05:21       Sean                 Goguen                 TEAM CF                                                  Hopedale                MA
6             1009          0:05:21       Harrison             White                  Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delanson                NY
7             1006          0:06:22       Colin                Morefield                                                                       Katonah                 NY
8             1008          0:14:13       Linus                Sante                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Queensbury              NY
9             1005          0:20:23       Noah                 Kriner                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
10            1010          0:24:22       Jacob                Zatylny                                                                         Dover                   MA
11            1011          0:41:26       Tyler                Koziol                 Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Juniors 10-12 Girls                       13 miles             4                      starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1027          0:50:28       Katharine            Voake                                                                           New York                NY
2             1025          0:08:23       Isabella             Brookshire             DIY Music/ Asheville Youth Cycling                       Hendersonville          NC
3             1028          0:12:40       Nikia                Hubbard                Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY
4             1026          0:12:46       Dagny                Drake                  Farm Team Cycling                                        Cambridge               NY


Men 30+                                   64 miles             147                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             562           2:51:30       Mike                 Barton                 Strava                                                   White River Junction    VT
2             625           0:00:03       Max                  Lippolis               Team Danbury/Audi                                        Pound Ridge             NY
3             596           0:00:04       Ken                  Gallardo               IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com                           Belmont                 CA
4             676           0:00:04       David                Taylor                 CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic            New York                NY
5             633           0:00:27       Ciaran               Mangan                 CCB                                                      Brighton                MA
6             679           0:00:28       James                Tosca                  Corner Cycle                                             Sandwich                MA
7             651           0:00:28       Ryan                 Pomajevich             TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville           PA
8             617           0:00:28       Cliff                Kenyon                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Manchester              CT
9             559           0:00:28       Stephan              Badger                 TARGETRAINING                                            Roxbury                 CT
10            597           0:00:28       Gregg                Galletta               CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Dobbs Ferry             NY
11            657           0:00:29       Brian                Rist                   Bike Doctor                                              Arnold                  MD
12            554           0:00:29       Mike                 Andrews                Cycle Fitness                                            Danbury                 CT
13            640           0:00:29       Matt                 Mitchell               545 Velo                                                 Weston                  MA
14            624           0:00:30       Will                 Letendre               Strava Velo                                              Etna                    NH
15            580           0:00:30       Jason                Clevenger              545 Velo                                                 Newton Centre           MA
16            612           0:00:31       Kevin                Hines                  Corner Cycle                                             E. Wareham              MA
17            550           0:00:31       Timothy              Ahearn                 egglestonequine.com                                      Woodstock               CT
18            610           0:00:32       Jeff                 Hetrick                Lamprey systems                                          Riegelsville            PA
19            661           0:00:38       Bill                 Shattuck               Corner Cycle                                             Bridgewater             MA
20            608           0:00:40       Ryan                 Haug                   CYCLEFITNESS/CARQUEST                                    Seymour                 CT
21            635           0:02:32       Craig                Mattern                Nalgene-R3                                               Rochester               NY
22            638           0:02:32       Brent                Mellen                 Strava Velo                                              Thetford Center         VT
23            555           0:02:35       Edward               Angeli                 TARGETRAINING                                            Southington             CT
24            587           0:03:20       Chad                 Demarest               Corner Cycle                                             Sagamore Beach          MA
25            564           0:03:20       Marten T Roberts     Beels                  Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
26            639           0:03:57       Mark                 Miller                 Favata's Table Rock Tours and Bikes                      Hurley                  NY
27            670           0:03:57       Neal                 Stoeckel               Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Monroe                  NJ
28            604           0:03:57       Andy                 Gould                  Blue Steel Cyclery                                       Candia                  NH
29            594           0:03:57       David                Freifelder             Westwood Velo                                            Glenwood                NJ
30            591           0:03:59       Dan                  Ellis                  Sicklers Racing                                          West Pittston           PA
31            607           0:03:59       James                Harmon                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                       Litchfield              CT
32            654           0:05:08       John                 Raheb                  Blue Ribbon/Transitions                                  Montvale                NJ
33            618           0:05:09       Brian                Klotz                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Corning                 NY
34            675           0:05:10       Jonathan             Tarbox                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Windsor                 CT
35            582           0:05:11       David                Connery                Corner Cycle                                             Shelburne               VT
36            600           0:05:13       Keith                Gauvin                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Ellington               CT
37            694           0:05:56       Mike                 Wonderly               Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   Colchester              CT
38            690           0:05:57       Zane                 Wenzel                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Middletown              CT
39            692           0:05:57       Joshua               Wilcox                 503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                       Gaylordsville           CT
40            561           0:05:57       Bobby                Bailey                 Onion River Sports                                       Essex                   VT
41            644           0:05:58       Paul                 Nyberg                 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Canton                  CT
42            566           0:06:01       Charles              Berckmann              CRCA/BH Garneau                                          Brooklyn                NY
43            567           0:06:01       Jonny                Bold                   Corner Cycle                                             Marstons Mills          MA
44            687           0:06:18       Peter                Warner                 BIKE DOCTOR                                              Alexandria              VA
45            684           0:06:35       Peter                Vollers                Killington Mountain School Cycling Team                  Woodstock               VT
46            666           0:06:36       Jeffrey              Simms                  GARNEAU-CLUB CHAUSSURES-NORTON ROSE                      Princeport              NS
47            572           0:07:24       Stefan               Bumbeck                Onion River Sports                                       South Hero              VT
48            611           0:08:55       David                Hildebrand             Expo/Superior Energy                                     Ellington               CT
49            602           0:09:22       Glen                 Gollrad                thenationalsproject.com                                  Topsfield               MA
50            589           0:10:53       David                Dornaus                CORNER CYCLE                                             Hingham                 MA
51            619           0:11:51       Ed                   Krall                  Indiana Regional Medical Center                          Pittsburgh              PA
52            581           0:12:28       Alex                 Combes                 Benidorm Racing                                          Winsted                 CT
53            642           0:12:33       Alexandre            Morin                  Team trek                                                Drummondville           QC
54            574           0:12:39       Victor               Calderon               newton store costa rica                                  Santa Ana               UNK
55            672           0:12:43       Patrick              Sullivan               Joe's Garage                                             Leyden                  MA
56            552           0:13:50       David                Albert                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
57            565           0:14:30       Dany                 Belley                 Team Spirit Cannondale GTH                               Ancienne-Lorette        QC
58            568           0:14:59       Todd                 Bowden                 Expo/Superior Energy                                     Glastonbury             CT
59            693           0:16:00       William              Wisse                  Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                        Toms River              NJ
60            579           0:16:02       Jason                Clark                  TARGETRAINING                                            Southbury               CT
61            662           0:16:04       Tom                  Shebell                Undici-Guardian-Peddler Racing                           Fair Haven              NJ
62            569           0:16:05       Eric                 Brassell               545 Velo                                                 Arlington               MA
63            623           0:16:06       Dan                  Larino                 Pete's Bike/Century Road Club of America                 Neshanic Station        NJ
64            560           0:16:06       Jason                Baer                   Wheelhouse / NCC                                         Burlington              VT
65            626           0:16:08       Scott                Livingston             Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                   Bolton                  CT
66            603           0:16:08       Craig                Good                   TCR Sport Lab                                            Calgary                 AB
67            649           0:16:50       Douglas              Pitts                  Florida Velo                                             Inverness               FL
68            621           0:16:58       Joe                  Kubisek                Cheshire Cycle Racing                                    Southington             CT
69            632           0:17:35       Alain                Major                  Guru Cycle                                               Prévost                 QC
70            616           0:17:35       William              Kenney                 corner cycle                                             Middleboro              MA
71            557           0:20:41       Gary                 Aspnes                 CCB Racing                                               Rockville               RI
72            551           0:21:57       Gregory              Ahnert                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
73            664           0:22:52       Nicolai              Siggel                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
74            648           0:23:48       Pierre               Pigeon                 gurucyle                                                 Notre Dame Ile Perrot   QC
75            682           0:24:32       Alex                 Vega                   Guru                                                     Verdun                  QC
76            577           0:24:33       Gerry                Clapper                Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   Avon                    CT
77            620           0:25:04       Matt                 Kraus                  Team Danbury Audi                                        Pleasantville           NY
78            593           0:26:03       John                 Foley                  Bicycle Concepts                                         Sturbridge              MA
79            586           0:26:04       Patrick              Cunningham             Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team                   New Hartford            CT
80            627           0:26:04       Robert               Looney                 545 Velo                                                 West Newton             MA
81            575           0:26:34       Yenner               Calderon               newton store costa rica                                  Santa Ana               UNK
82            592           0:27:11       Matthew              Emeott                 TARGETRAINING                                            Woodbury                CT
83            563           0:27:11       Darin                Bedle                  Guardian Coaching/Supreme Protein p/b Brielle Cyclery    Point Pleasant          NJ
84            599           0:28:23       Chris                Garges                 Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
85            588           0:28:48       Robert               Dietrick               Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC                         Farmington              NY
86            667           0:28:51       Donald               Snoop   Jr.            Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                   New Windsor             NY
87            613           0:34:49       John                 Hughes                 Guy's Racing Club                                        Levittown               PA
88            585           0:34:49       Chad                 Culbertson             Guy's Racing                                             Pennington              NJ
89            645           0:35:03       Stephen              Olenchock              Lamprey Systems                                          Bethlehem               PA
90            583           0:35:29       Michel               Courval                PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
91            590           0:35:30       Steven               Edwards                OA/CycleMania                                            South Portland          ME
92            637           0:36:08       Spike                McLaughlin             Horst - Benidorm - Property Research Corp.               West Greenwich          RI
93            622           0:38:22       Andrew               Kuklis                 TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Schnecksville           PA
94            680           0:38:22       Rich                 Uliana                 TeamLionofFlanders.com                                   Wind Gap                PA
95            685           0:38:23       Brad                 Walker                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
96            641           0:40:24       Jimmy                Monopoli               Powerwatts-FitTime                                       Rosemere                QC
97            595           0:43:10       David                Frostclapp             flcc                                                     Ithaca                  NY
98            658           0:47:52       Mike                 Rowell                 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Bedford                 MA
99            614           0:48:38       Mario                Iannacci               PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Montreal                QC
100           663           0:48:38       Leeor                Shtrom                 PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Dollard-Des-Ormeaux     QC
101           688           0:49:59       Eben                 Weiss                  GS Gotham/Toga/AYHSMB Racing                             Brooklyn                NY
102           674           0:52:26       Tom                  Sybert                 The Bike NERDS                                           Northbrook              IL
103           659           0:54:49       Jamie                Ryan-White             thenationalsproject.com                                  Salem                   MA
104           671           1:02:21       Brian                Stoner                 Swashbuckler/PaRenfaire                                  Quentin                 PA
105           606           1:08:37       Scott                Harding                Onion River Sports                                       Rutland                 VT


Men 40+                                   64 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             408           2:50:06       Bruce                Bird                   Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                 ON
2             405           0:00:01       Roger                Aspholm                Westwood Velo                                            Haworth                 NJ
3             535           0:00:02       Fred                 Thomas                 OA/Cyclemania                                            Cape Elizabeth          ME
4             514           0:05:00       Paul                 Richard                CCB/Wheelworks                                           Amesbury                MA
5             524           0:05:04       Matt                 Seaton                 Rapha/CRCA                                               New York                NY
6             424           0:06:06       Lorenzo              Caterini               HUB RACING                                               Halifax                 NS
7             532           0:06:41       Cliff                Summers                CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Queensbury              NY
8             471           0:06:41       Troy                 Kimball                Westwood Velo                                            Randolph                NJ
9             523           0:06:41       Ian                  Scott                  Wheels of Bloor                                          Toronto                 ON
10            529           0:06:42       Dan                  Staffo                 Handlebars cycling company                               Farmington              NY
11            496           0:06:42       Timothy              O'Shea                 Ommegang syracuse bicycles                               Cazenovia               NY
12            468           0:06:42       James                Johnson                ABRT                                                     Frederick               MD
13            512           0:06:43       Fred                 Reidenbach             HYDROMAX                                                 Emmitsburg              MD
14            458           0:06:43       Mark                 Gunsalus               Team FUJI/Clif Bar                                       Dudley                  MA
15            483           0:06:43       Ace                  McDermott              ABRT                                                     Bowie                   MD
16            493           0:06:44       Martin               Mrugal                 PA Masters RC                                            West Chester            PA
17            467           0:06:44       Douglas              Jansen                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                                   Pelham                  NH
18            440           0:06:44       Anthony              Felitte                CCC/ Keltic Const/ Zanes cycles                          Delmar                  NY
19            418           0:06:44       Douglas              Campbell               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Salem                   NY
20            506           0:06:45       Alec                 Petro                  CL Noonan/Bay Hill Capital/pb Corner Cycle               Duxbury                 MA
21            402           0:06:45       Massimiliano         Accaputo               CVC Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
22            460           0:06:45       Erich                Gutbier                CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Arlington               VT
23            497           0:06:46       Gerard               O'Shea                 CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            Clinton                 CT
24            509           0:06:46       Mark                 Pohndorf               Colavita Racing NJ/NY                                    Pottersville            NJ
25            511           0:06:49       Carl                 Reglar                 Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         Mount Vernon            NY
26            410           0:06:49       Ron                  Bourgoin               OA/CYCLEMANIA                                            Windham                 ME
27            446           0:06:49       Neil                 Fitch                  OA/Cyclemania                                            Portland                ME
28            525           0:06:59       Dean                 Smith                  GS Simmeria                                              Fleetwood               PA
29            426           0:08:07       Jeff                 Cline                  CRCA/AXIS                                                Holtsville              NY
30            461           0:08:47       Jacob                Hacker                                                                          New Haven               CT
31            445           0:08:47       Jeffrey              Fisher                 OA/CycleMania                                            Durham                  ME
32            517           0:09:01       Andy                 Ruiz                   Keltic Construction                                      Voorheesville           NY
33            533           0:11:07       Mark                 Suprenant              Team Type 1                                              Milford                 NH
34            537           0:12:03       Joe                  Tonon                  Destination Cycling                                      Marblehead              MA
35            488           0:13:22       Paul                 McMahon                Seaside Cycle - Antero Resources                         Manchester              MA
36            437           0:13:23       Matthew              Doran                  BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                                 Nyack                   NY
37            425           0:13:26       Chris                Chapman                CRCA/Breakaway Couriers                                  Ridgewood               NJ
38            521           0:14:31       Will                 Schneider              VO2MAXOUT.COM                                            Nyc                     NY
39            481           0:14:31       Tim                  Malton                 CVC/Subaru of New England                                Guilford                CT
40            526           0:14:31       Darryl               Smith                  Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition                     Pleasanton              CA
41            469           0:14:32       David                Kahl                   Liberty Cycle                                            West Milford            NJ
42            422           0:14:33       Eric J.              Carlson                BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Amherst                 NH
43            477           0:14:34       Todd                 Lippin                 QCW Cycling/Breakaway Bikes                              Philadelphia            PA
44            518           0:14:36       Brett                Rutledge               545 Velo                                                 Westboro                MA
45            499           0:14:50       Mark                 Paggioli               CVC Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
46            403           0:15:02       Matthew              Albanese               ABRT                                                     Annapolis               MD
47            455           0:15:04       Christopher          Grady                  Arc En Ciel Racing Team                                  Douglas                 MA
48            433           0:15:19       Paul                 Debartolo              FinKraft Cycling Team                                    New York                NY
49            421           0:15:19       Christopher          Candy                  Tri-State Velo                                           Kennett Square          PA
50            548           0:15:19       Andrew               Williams               RUUD Racing / TVC                                        Binghamton              NY
51            547           0:15:20       Sean                 Williams               545 Velo                                                 Allston                 MA
52            515           0:15:20       Art                  Robert                 Onion River Sports                                       Sharon                  VT
53            407           0:15:20       Greg                 Berlind                Vics Espresso                                            Denver                  CO
54            430           0:16:20       Brad                 Cronk                                                                           Brooklyn                NY
55            527           0:16:23       Mike                 Spangenberg            VALLEY BIKE AND SKI WERKS RACING                         Shaftsbury              VT
56            473           0:16:50       Jscott               Korbich                GS Simmeria                                              New Tripoli             PA
57            453           0:17:42       Grant                Goudge                 Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Hamilton                UNK
58            538           0:19:07       Jeff                 Toth                   QCW Cycling/Breakaway Bikes.com                          Boyertown               PA
59            435           0:19:56       Jerry                Dezutter               545 Velo                                                 Hudson                  MA
60            549           0:19:57       Tom                  Worster                545 Velo                                                 Boston                  MA
61            475           0:19:58       Richard              Legault                Arc En Ciel                                              Sterling                CT
62            434           0:22:17       Dominique            Desmonts               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         Norwalk                 CT
63            459           0:22:22       Kurt                 Gustafsson             CRCA/AXIS                                                Brooklyn                NY
64            412           0:22:24       Jeremy               Brazeal                CVC Subaru of New England                                Manchester              CT
65            480           0:22:33       Brian                Maclean                ABRT                                                     Columbia                MD
66            490           0:22:39       Alexander            Meller                 ABRT                                                     Annapolis               MD
67            503           0:22:39       David                Penney                 Team Alpine Clinic-RCN                                   Lyndeborough            NH
68            438           0:22:41       James                Elliott                Team edge                                                Avon                    CT
69            439           0:23:33       Len                  Engel                  Minuteman Road Club                                      Holliston               MA
70            452           0:24:19       Danny                Goodwin                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
71            419           0:24:36       Greg                 Campi                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Shrewsbury              NJ
72            427           0:24:47       Paul                 Coluccio               East End/Kreb Cycle                                      Massapequa              NY
73            491           0:25:43       Mark                 Misicko                Tower Racing                                             Hinsdale                IL
74            519           0:26:28       Dan                  Ryan                   Morgan Stanley/Market Edge                               New Castle              DE
75            528           0:26:45       Doug                 Spitz                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Locust                  NJ
76            432           0:27:39       Neil                 De Ste Croix           Team Fast Forward Bicycle Works                          Devonshire              UNK
77            417           0:27:55       Keith                Button                 CCB racing                                               Nottingham              NH
78            544           0:28:05       Stephane             Marcoux                                                                         Abercorn                QC
79            505           0:28:46       Matt                 Perry                  PA Masters rc.                                           West Chester            PA
80            534           0:29:49       Athanasios           Themelis               545 Velo                                                 West Newton             MA
81            404           0:29:51       Larry                Alford                 545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
82            530           0:32:17       Trent                Sullivan               CVC/Subaru of New England                                Glastonbury             CT
83            441           0:32:58       Myles                Fennell                3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Monroe                  NJ
84            464           0:33:47       Kevin                Horan                  Colavita                                                 Ny                      NY
85            465           0:33:47       Greg                 Horrocks               Campanohvac/breakawaybikes.com                           Spring City             PA
86            454           0:33:47       Christopher          Gozick                 MTBNJ.com/Halters Cycles                                 West Long Branch        NJ
87            443           0:33:49       John                 Fice                   Boston Road Club                                         Norfolk                 MA
88            486           0:33:49       Nathan               McHugh                                                                          Colchester              VT
89            540           0:35:10       Greg                 Waggoner               CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC                                      New York                NY
90            507           0:38:06       Joseph               Petrucci               Van Dessel Factory Team                                  Lambertville            NJ
91            510           0:40:21       David                Prugh                  Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Sayre                   PA
92            416           0:40:59       Kevin                Burke                                                                           Mystic                  CT
93            531           0:42:57       Christopher          Sullivan               Montclair Cyclists                                       Glen Ridge              NJ
94            502           0:47:13       Greg                 Payne                  Zone3Sports                                              Nepean                  ON
95            536           0:47:30       David                Thornton               Team Competitive Gear                                    Erie                    PA
96            456           0:56:03       Russ                 Green                  3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery                    Fair Haven              NJ
97            479           0"59:47       Raniel               Babala                 NHCC                                                     Nashua                  NH
98            479           1:01:56       James                Ludwig                 Central Bucks Velo                                       New Hope                PA
99            457           1:03:29       Paul                 Gross                  Bike King Racing                                         Hatboro                 PA
100           504           1:03:43       Richard              Perrotti, Jr           JRA Cycles                                               Groveland               MA
101           429           1:03:44       Paul                 Cox                    CCB / Wheelworks                                         Haverhill               MA
102           500           1:11:00       David                Palleiko                                                                        Millbury                MA
102           431           1:18:42       Edward               Dailey                 Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Sayre                   PA
104           472           1:47:50       Lawrence             King                   Union Velo                                               Cranston                RI


Men 50+                                   64 miles             150                    starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             776           2:59:33       Bill                 Kellagher              Mix 1 Cycling Team                                       Boulder                 CO
2             755           0:00:00       John                 Funk                   Cycle Fitness                                            South Kent              CT
3             737           0:00:00       Keith                Davies                 MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q                                   Wilmington              DE
4             799           0:00:00       Kevin                Mosher                 CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles                     Voorheesville           NY
5             840           0:00:01       William              Thompson               CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                            West Hartford           CT
6             784           0:00:01       Jonathan             Eichman                Quad Cycles                                              Arlington               MA
7             700           0:00:02       Mike                 Allaire                Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                         North Salem             NY
8             809           0:00:02       Hank                 Pfeifle                OA/Cyclemania                                            Brunswick               ME
9             842           0:01:07       Lawrence             Towner                 Liberty Cycle                                            Pompton Plains          NJ
10            783           0:01:10       Richard              Sorenson               Onion River Sports                                       Rutland                 VT
11            800           0:01:18       John                 Mosher                 Wheelworks Racing                                        Boxboro                 MA
12            777           0:02:21       David                Kellogg                Arc En Ciel                                              Providence              RI
13            703           0:03:09       Nathan               Archibald              Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee                       Brooklyn                NY
14            715           0:04:24       Al                   Blanchard              Westwood Velo                                            New City                NY
15            818           0:05:08       Bob                  Roldan                 CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycles                     Somerville              MA
16            710           0:06:48       David                Belknap                Cycle Lodge                                              Dedham                  MA
17            808           0:06:49       Eric                 Pearce                 Cyclonauts Racers                                        Chelmsford              MA
18            803           0:06:50       James                Nash                   CCB/Wheelworks                                           North Hampton           NH
19            773           0:08:08       Richard              Karaz                  CNYC                                                     Remsen                  NY
20            750           0:08:58       Dan                  Fitch                  Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                         Cazenovia               NY
21            762           0:09:28       Kevin                Haley                  Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games                          Vernon                  NJ
22            827           0:10:09       Steven               Schneider              Kapelmuur Independent                                    Allentown               PA
23            753           0:10:10       Rich                 Foley                  TARGETRAINING / Velocite Bikes                           Wallingford             CT
24            810           0:10:11       Joseph               Piscitello             Pa Masters rc.                                           Rydal                   PA
25            826           0:10:12       James                Schaefer               Rostello p/b Fiorucci/Cycor                              Richmond                VA
26            828           0:10:12       Bruce                Schwab                 OA/CycleMania                                            Woolwich                ME
27            797           0:10:14       Matt                 Moore                  CCC/Keltic Construction/Zane's Cycles                    Manchester              VT
28            845           0:10:14       David                Waltz                  545 Velo                                                 Waban                   MA
29            728           0:10:23       Michael              Claus                  OA/Cyclemania                                            Kennebunk               ME
30            786           0:10:45       Christopher          Long                   Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing                            Woodside                NY
31            767           0:10:55       Larry                Henderson              SKYLANDS CYCLING                                         Stockholm               NJ
32            812           0:13:03       Gene                 Primomo                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              Delmar                  NY
33            847           0:13:56       Derek                Wilford                Spin/RR Donnelley                                        Euclid                  OH
34            721           0:14:09       Michael              Harring                Pinnacle Bikeworks                                                               MA
35            764           0:14:10       Mike                 Harris                 Bell Lap Coaching/Joe's Garage                           Concord                 MA
36            824           0:14:11       Joseph               Savick                 Arc En Ciel                                              Providence              RI
37            836           0:14:12       David                St Lawrence            bethel cycle                                             Garrison                NY
38            846           0:14:15       James                Wilbur                 Campmor                                                  Glen Rock               NJ
39            735           0:14:53       Gary                 Dalton                 Cox Communications Cycling Team                          Wakefield               RI
40            759           0:15:14       Robert               Gover                                                                           Queensbury              NY
41            774           0:15:15       Tom                  Keery                  545 Velo                                                 Weston                  MA
42            729           0:15:15       Ken                  Coleman                BCA/TOSK                                                 Sheffield               MA
43            835           0:15:19       John                 Squires                Van Wagner                                               Pleasantville           NY
44            760           0:16:19       Jack                 Gregory                CCB/Wheelworks                                           Sharon                  MA
45            751           0:16:27       Kevin                Fitzmaurice            TARGETRAINING                                            Middlebury              CT
46            769           0:16:27       Thomas               Hurley                 Colavita Racing inc.                                     Mattapoisett            MA
47            724           0:16:41       Mike                 Burri                  Canandaigua National Bank & Trust Cycling Team           Ontario                 NY
48            730           0:17:52       Mike                 Connair                Christiana Care PT+/FSVS                                 Elkton                  MD
49            713           0:18:33       Steve                Birnbaum               Mix1                                                     Greenwood Village       CO
50            718           0:18:38       Richard              Broderick              Richard Sachs/CYBC                                       Guilford                CT
51            830           0:19:38       Douglas              Shepard                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Mansfield               MA
52            757           0:20:55       Joseph               Giovenco               Buffalo Cycling Team                                     Buffalo                 NY
53            744           0:21:26       Bruce                Donaghy                Morgan Stanley Smith Barney Cycling Team                 Allentown               PA
54            804           0:21:27       Eddy                 O'Rourke               CCB International Racing                                 Riverside               RI
55            716           0:21:27       Marco                Bonelli                unattached                                               Englewood               NJ
56            705           0:21:28       Ricky                Ashby                                                                           Riverhead,              NY
57            771           0:21:28       Jerry                Jacobs                 Velo 545                                                 Wayland                 MA
58            738           0:22:17       Tom                  Denny                  Northeast Road Masters                                   Erving                  MA
59            707           0:22:51       Tom                  Bartolacci             Tru-Brew, Bucks County Racing                            Schnecksville           PA
60            722           0:23:03       Christopher          Burke                  Providence Velo/Casters                                  Pawtucket               RI
61            768           0:23:04       Norman               Hullinger              EBS Racing                                               New Hope                PA
62            838           0:23:05       Marc                 Tatar                  Bikeworks/Hallamore                                      Providence              RI
63            801           0:23:15       Ram                  Mudambi                Guy's Racing                                             Blue Bell               PA
64            733           0:23:17       Donald               Crowell                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Westford                MA
65            763           0:23:18       George               Harriott               GS Simmeria                                              Allentown               PA
66            749           0:23:18       Michael              Fink                   Morgan Stanley/ Smith Barney/ Market edge                Allentown               PA
67            736           0:23:20       John                 Dalzell                PA Masters RC                                            King Of Prussia         PA
68            740           0:24:58       David                Detlefsen              EBS Racing                                               New Hope                PA
69            701           0:24:58       David                Andersen               Boston Road Club                                         Boston                  MA
70            778           0:27:17       James                Kelly                                                                           Chatham                 NJ
71            806           0:27:18       Sean                 Oreilly                Guys Racing                                              Ambler                  PA
72            785           0:27:50       Tim                  Leonard                Capital Bicycle Racing Club                              New Hartford            NY
73            816           0:27:50       Don                  Rice                   Battenkill United/CCB                                    Rensselaer              NY
74            766           0:28:40       Kevin                Hays                   OA/Cyclemania                                            Brookline               MA
75            754           0:31:20       Rob                  Frederick              Pure Energy/ProAirHFA                                    Doylestown              PA
76            841           0:33:30       Steven               Tinston                Westwood Velo                                            Blauvelt                NY
77            822           0:34:27       Gustavo              Sanchez                Evolution Racing                                         Wrightstown             PA
78            708           0:36:39       Richard              Bauch                  Colavita Racing, Inc.                                    Califon                 NJ
79            765           0:36:40       Keith                Hartstein              545 Velo                                                 Newton                  MA
80            743           0:36:41       Timothy              Doherty                Colavita Racing                                          Boonton                 NJ
81            761           0:36:43       Bob                  Guatelli               CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez                             New York                NY
82            745           0:36:45       Chuck                Dopfel                 545 Velo                                                 Wayland                 MA
83            720           0:38:39       Andrew               Buchanan               SKYLANDS CYCLINGS                                        Stanhope                NJ
84            837           0:38:46       Dusan                Strika                 Kissena Cycling Team                                     Parlin                  NJ
85            843           0:40:04       Thomas               Treptow                pure energy pro air                                      Mercerville             NJ
86            746           0:42:34       Tom                  Doucette               NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Stow                    MA
87            829           0:43:23       Tony                 Settel                 Deno's Wonder Wheel                                      Croton On Hudson        NY
88            844           0:43:23       Jesus                Vazquez                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Holbrook                MA
89            834           0:43:28       Paul                 Speranza               Corning/Notubes Race Team                                Endicott                NY
90            734           0:43:37       Louis                D'Amelio               Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA                         Belle Mead              NJ
91            723           0:44:05       David                Burnell                cox communications cycling team                          Jamestown               RI
92            788           0:44:40       Paul                 Lynch                  Cycle Lodge                                              Marshfield              MA
93            712           0:44:43       Brian                Berry                  EBS Racing                                               Newtown                 PA
94            802           0:44:43       Robert               Muller                 Pure Energy Cycling- ProAir HFA                          Doylestown              PA
95            747           0:46:27       Mark                 Dux                    Canandaigua National Bank & Trust Cycling Team           Rush                    NY
96            779           0:46:39       Tom                  King                   EBS Racing                                               Jamison                 PA
97            825           0:46:48       James                Scally                 C4                                                       Cotuit                  MA
98            748           0:49:15       Thomas               Evers                                                                           Reading                 MA
99            731           0:51:49       Frank                Contenta               Housatonic Wheel Club                                    Pittsfield              MA
100           831           0:52:53       Scott                Sherman                Grace Bicycles Velo Club                                 Franklin                MA
101           727           0:53:15       Victor               Cillis                 Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                                 Hyannis                 MA
102           719           0:53:41       Bruce                Brodowski              EBS Racing                                               Langhorne               PA
103           732           0:56:14       Terry                Cowman                 CyclocrossWorld/Pinnacle Bike Works                      Manchester              MA
104           814           0:58:16       Dan                  Reilly                 Team Placid Planet                                       Saranac Lake            NY
105           717           1:00:09       John                 Breakey                TBB Deep Blue                                            Wilmington              DE
106           770           1:01:34       Randy                Inglis                 Team TBB/Deep Blue                                       North East              MD
107           790           1:01:40       Michael              Maguire                pinnacle bike works                                      Boxford                 MA
108           833           1:12:02       John                 Souza                  cape cod C4                                              Brewster                MA
109           798           1:12:52       Robert               Mortensen              Landry's Bikes/  Team True Wheels                        Hyde Park               MA
110           819           1:18:07       Dwight               Roth                   GVCC/Quality Care Pharmacies                             W.henrietta             NY
111           815           1:29:40       Gerry                Remsen                 SKYLANDS CYCLING                                         Wharton                 NJ
112           704           DQ            Sylvan               Adams                  PowerWatts-FitTime                                       Westmount               QC


Men 60+                                   64 miles             63                     starters                                                                         OFFICIAL

Place         Bib           Time          First Name           Last Name              Team                                                     City                    State
1             1623          3:25:08       Scott                Haverstick             ERA Cycling                                              Washington Boro         PA
2             1662          0:06:27       Jim                  Youngblood             NVRC                                                     Silver Spring           MD
3             1607          0:06:27       William              Care                   ERA Cycling                                              Mount Gretna            PA
4             1652          0:06:31       Charles              Snyder                 Tower Racing                                             Downers Grove           IL
5             1637          0:06:32       Mark                 McCarthy               NYPS/PITTSFORDPAINTING                                   Honeoye Falls           NY
6             1606          0:06:32       David                Burnett                Mystic Velo                                              Norwich                 CT
7             1660          0:06:34       Bob                  Walters                ABRT                                                     Severna Park            MD
8             1608          0:08:18       Michael              Chizkov                Bicycle Therapy                                          Philadelphia            PA
9             1614          0:10:55       Stephen              Forrestel              Buffalo Cycling Team/Buffalo Bicycling Club              Akron                   NY
10            1644          0:12:56       Michael              Patterson                                                                       Old Lyme                CT
11            1631          0:12:59       Rob                  Lea                    T.E.A.M FUJI                                             Taneytown               MD
12            1640          0:13:17       Jeff                 Morin                  Mystic Velo                                              Waterford               CT
13            1615          0:14:35       Van                  Fronhofer              Battenkill-United                                        Salem                   NY
14            1602          0:17:22       Allan                Bates                  BCA/TOSK                                                 Pittsfield              MA
15            1643          0:23:26       James                Owers                  NHCC                                                     Concord                 NH
16            1621          0:28:00       Donald               Hard                   Summit Cycling Club                                      Marlton                 NJ
17            1649          0:29:15       Charlie              Redmond                                                                         Demarest                NJ
18            1628          0:30:19       James                Kangas                 Pinnacle Bike Works                                      Pepperell               MA
19            1634          0:32:54       Bob                  Ludecke                laurel bike club                                         Milldale                CT
20            1620          0:32:57       Dan                  Griffin                CT Cycle Center                                          Madison                 CT
21            1610          0:34:19       Bill                 Connolly               Blue Hills Cycling Club                                  Milton                  MA
22            1639          0:36:23       Fred                 Miller                 Gotham Cyclists                                          Bethlehem               PA
23            1632          0:38:51       David                Livett                 NIAGARA FREEWHEELERS                                     Niagara On The Lake     ON
24            1604          0:42:14       James                Bogue                  Cambridge Valley Cycling                                 Buskirk                 NY
25            1654          0:50:10       John                 Swart                  Niagara Freewheelers                                     Fonthill                ON
26            1641          0:53:15       Richard              Morse                  Capital District Triathlon Club                          Malta                   NY
27            1630          0:58:47       Henry                Lane                                                                            Whitinsville            MA
28            1613          0:59:00       Mark                 Donavan                Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
29            1625          1:02:08       David                Holmander              BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                       Epsom                   NH
30            1646          1:03:00       Roy                  Porter                 Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                Farmington              CT
31            1635          1:04:04       John                 Ludwig                 Bethel Cycle                                             Brookfield              CT
32            1603          1:04:22       Robert               Block                  Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
33            1622          1:05:28       Walter               Hard                   Eastern Bloc Cycling Club                                New Hartford            CT
34            1633          1:06:10       Scott                Loder                  Squashblossom Multisport AC                              Lansdale                PA
35            1647          1:10:40       Jeffrey              Proctor                NHCC                                                     Litchfield              NH
36            1657          1:11:05       Bruce                Thomas                                                                          Douglas Ma              MA
37            1619          1:12:03       Bruce                Green                  Rib City Racing                                          Fort Myers              FL
38            1636          1:13:47       Ross                 McCabe                                                                          Albany                  NY
39            1661          1:13:57       Douglas              Ward                                                                            Saratoga Springs        NY
40            1659          1:18:28       Jeffrey              Videtto                bennington cycle club                                    Bennington              VT
41            1626          1:18:30       Tom                  Jacobs                 Bennington Cycle Club                                    Bennington              VT
42            1600          1:19:25       Stephen              Allison                NEBC p/b Cycle Loft                                      Braintree               MA
43            1616          1:28:34       James                Fryer                  CCNS                                                     Wolcott                 CT