ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium - New York, NY

Grant's Tomb Criterium
Columbia University
ECCC Week 2
March 12, 2011
New York, NY

Courtesy of Velocity Results



ECCC Team Omnium

Place             School                                             Total      M-Crit     W-Crit
1                 Pennsylvania State University                      93         50         43
2                 Harvard University                                 68         18         50
3                 Bucknell University                                64         32         32
4                 Villanova University                               47         43         4
5                 Columbia University-NYC                            45         24         21
6                 Dartmouth College                                  39         28         11
7                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology              37         0          37
8                 Franklin and Marshall College                      37         37         0
9                 Boston University                                  33         5          28
10                Northeastern University                            27         3          24
11                University of Vermont                              22         7          15
12                Brown University                                   21         21         0
13                University of New Hampshire                        18         0          18
14                Stevens Institute of Technology                    17         8          9
15                University of Pittsburgh                           15         15         0
16                Rochester Institute of Technology                  13         6          7
17                University of Pennsylvania                         13         13         0
18                Millersville University-Pennsylvania               13         0          13
19                Cornell University                                 11         11         0
20                Kutztown University of Pennsylvania                9          9          0
21                Yale University                                    8          0          8
22                New York University                                6          0          6
23                Boston College                                     6          0          6
24                Middlebury College                                 4          4          0
25                Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                   3          0          3
26                Drexel University                                  2          2          0
27                Temple University                                  2          0          2
28                University of Delaware                             1          1          0
29                DeSales University                                 1          0          1
30                University of Connecticut                          0          0          0




Men A                                 51 starters                60 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          64       Benjamin          Grass                      Dartmouth College                               70
2          54       Wyatt             Stoup                      Pennsylvania State University                   64
3          49       Garrett           Olsen                      Villanova University                            58
4          48       Robert            Abramo                     Villanova University                            52
5          33       Gregory           Alexander                  Brown University                                46
6          36       Jeffrey           Salvitti                   Bucknell University                             41
7          68       Waclaw            Godycki                    Cornell University                              36
8          1403     Greg              Leach                      American University
9          19       Ross              Marklein                   University of Pennsylvania                      31
10         15       Charles           Salzer                     Franklin and Marshall College                   27
11         52       Samson            McHugh                     University of Pittsburgh                        23
12         43       Nicholas          Reinert                    University of Pittsburgh                        19
13         8        Alex              Abarbanel-Grossman         Middlebury College                              15
14         39       Nick              Garcia                     US Military Academy                             12
15         25       Evan              Murphy                     Rhode Island School of Design                   9
16         23       Craig             Keasler                    Boston University                               7
17         14       S Charles         Zamastil                   Temple University                               5
18         9        Christopher       Hamlin                     University of Vermont                           4
19         57       Brandon           Tulloch                    McGil University                                3
20         47       Rodney            Kauffman                   Millersville University-Pennsylvania            2
21         34       Edward            Grystar                    Brown University                                1
22         40       Brenden           Siekman                    US Military Academy
23         3        Matthew           Furlow                     University of Pennsylvania
24         53       Arnaud            Borner                     Pennsylvania State University
25         44       Patrick           Dunn                       Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
26         61       Benjamin          Carbonetti                 University of Connecticut
27         17       daniel            rossi                      Franklin and Marshall College
28         59       Jeffrey           Elie                       University of Massachusetts-Lowell
29         20       Macky             Franklin                   Middlebury College
30         50       Ryan              Smolko                     Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
31         51       Evan              Cooper                     Tufts University
32         37       Brian             Halusan                    New York University
33         12       Jeremy            Shirock                    Pennsylvania State University
34         46       James             Thornton                   US Military Academy
35         62       David             Ziehr                      Harvard University
36         26       Timothy           Manzella                   Drexel University
37         67       Olivier           Rolin                      Pennsylvania State University
38         16       Robert            Burnett                    Franklin and Marshall College
39         38       Brad              Warren                     University of Massachusetts-Lowell
40         6        Tristan           Baldwin                    University of Vermont
41         66       Drew              Scoles                     University of Rochester
42         31       James             Bolognani                  University of New Hampshire
43         65       John              Farrell                    University of Pennsylvania
44         30       Patrick           Galvin                     University of New Hampshire
45         29       Peter             Hagerty                    Rochester Institute of Technology
46         58       Rodney            Santiago                   Pennsylvania State University
DNF        2        Derek             Harnden                    University of Vermont
DNF        10       Jacob             Bobrow                     University of Vermont
DNF        22       David             Giraud                     Boston University
DNF        60       Zachary           LaBry                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF        63       Corey             Knowles                    SUNY-Buffalo


Men A

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           20          Macky              Franklin            Middlebury College                        5
2           57          Brandon            Tulloch             McGil University                          3
3           15          Charles            Salzer              Franklin and Marshall College             2
4           37          Brian              Halusan             New York University                       1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           25          Evan               Murphy              Rhode Island School of Design             5
2           16          Robert             Burnett             Franklin and Marshall College             3
3           54          Wyatt              Stoup               Pennsylvania State University             2
4           19          Ross               Marklein            University of Pennsylvania                1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           52          Samson             McHugh              University of Pittsburgh                  5
2           49          Garrett            Olsen               Villanova University                      3
3           14          S Charles          Zamastil            Temple University                         2
4           15          Charles            Salzer              Franklin and Marshall College             1

Sprint #4
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           16          Robert             Burnett             Franklin and Marshall College             5
2           49          Garrett            Olsen               Villanova University                      3
3           19          Ross               Marklein            University of Pennsylvania                2
4           15          Charles            Salzer              Franklin and Marshall College             1

Sprint #5
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           36          Jeffrey            Salvitti            Bucknell University                       5
2           30          Patrick            Galvin              University of New Hampshire               3
3           3           Matthew            Furlow              University of Pennsylvania                2
4           15          Charles            Salzer              Franklin and Marshall College             1

Sprint #6
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           3           Matthew            Furlow              University of Pennsylvania                5
2           36          Jeffrey            Salvitti            Bucknell University                       3
3           33          Gregory            Alexander           Brown University                          2
4           30          Patrick            Galvin              University of New Hampshire               1



Women A                               13 starters                50 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          5        Anna              McLoon                     Harvard University                              70
2          12       Lauren            Shirock                    Pennsylvania State University                   64
3          9        KimberlyAnn       Zubris                     Boston University                               58
4          6        Eun Young         Choi                       Harvard University                              52
5          7        Jessica           Kutz                       Pennsylvania State University                   46
6          14       Yuri              Matsumoto                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology           41
7          17       Virginia          Solomon                    University of Southern California
8          8        Rachel            Meyer                      University of Vermont                           36
9          13       Maggie            Sullivan                   Northeastern University                         31
10         15       Katie             Quinn                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           27
11         16       Aimee             Layton                     Columbia University-NYC                         23
12         3        Morgan            Farnsworth                 Pennsylvania State University                   19
DNF        4        Leah              Oppenheimer                University of Connecticut




Women A

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           5           Anna               McLoon              Harvard University                        10
2           15          Katie              Quinn               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     6
3           7           Jessica            Kutz                Pennsylvania State University             4
4           14          Yuri               Matsumoto           Massachusetts Institute of Technology     2

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           5           Anna               McLoon              Harvard University                        5
2           7           Jessica            Kutz                Pennsylvania State University             3
3           9           KimberlyAnn        Zubris              Boston University                         2
4           14          Yuri               Matsumoto           Massachusetts Institute of Technology     1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           5           Anna               McLoon              Harvard University                        5
2           12          Lauren             Shirock             Pennsylvania State University             3
3           14          Yuri               Matsumoto           Massachusetts Institute of Technology     2
4           15          Katie              Quinn               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     1

Sprint #4
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           5           Anna               McLoon              Harvard University                        10
2           7           Jessica            Kutz                Pennsylvania State University             6
3           14          Yuri               Matsumoto           Massachusetts Institute of Technology     4
4           9           KimberlyAnn        Zubris              Boston University                         2



Women B                               16 starters                50 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          165      Sophy             Lee                        Harvard University                              41
2          170      Christina         Birch                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           35
3          153      Kelly             Desharnais                 Bucknell University                             31
4          149      Shane             Ferro                      Columbia University-NYC                         27
5          168      Ashley            Hopwood                    Northeastern University                         23
6          156      Sinead            ODwyer                     Bucknell University                             18
7          154      Emily             Daniels                    Bucknell University                             15
8          155      Rebekah           Morris                     Bucknell University                             13
9          152      Catherine         Probst                     Pennsylvania State University                   11
10         162      Kelly             Everhart                   Dartmouth College                               9
11         223      Shannon           Burke                      University of Vermont                           7
12         160      Courtney          Halista                    Boston College                                  5
13         407      Melissa           Tabas                      American University                             3
14         158      Carolyn           Carlstrom                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                2
15         147      Radka             Pickova                    Columbia University-NYC                         1
DNF        146      Ashley            Nichols                    University of Vermont

Women B

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           170         Christina          Birch               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     5
2           153         Kelly              Desharnais          Bucknell University                       3
3           165         Sophy              Lee                 Harvard University                        2
4           158         Carolyn            Carlstrom           Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute          1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           153         Kelly              Desharnais          Bucknell University                       5
2           170         Christina          Birch               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     3
3           165         Sophy              Lee                 Harvard University                        2
4           154         Emily              Daniels             Bucknell University                       1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           170         Christina          Birch               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     5
2           153         Kelly              Desharnais          Bucknell University                       3
3           165         Sophy              Lee                 Harvard University                        2
4           158         Carolyn            Carlstrom           Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute          1

Sprint #4
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           165         Sophy              Lee                 Harvard University                        5
2           153         Kelly              Desharnais          Bucknell University                       3
3           170         Christina          Birch               Massachusetts Institute of Technology     2
4           156         Sinead             ODwyer              Bucknell University                       1




Women A/B Combined

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Cat
1          5        Anna              McLoon                     Harvard University                              A
2          12       Lauren            Shirock                    Pennsylvania State University                   A
3          9        KimberlyAnn       Zubris                     Boston University                               A
4          6        Eun Young         Choi                       Harvard University                              A
5          7        Jessica           Kutz                       Pennsylvania State University                   A
6          14       Yuri              Matsumoto                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology           A
7          165      Sophy             Lee                        Harvard University                              B
8          170      Christina         Birch                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           B
9          17       Virginia          Solomon                    University of Southern California               A
10         153      Kelly             Desharnais                 Bucknell University                             B
11         149      Shane             Ferro                      Columbia University-NYC                         B
12         168      Ashley            Hopwood                    Northeastern University                         B
13         156      Sinead            ODwyer                     Bucknell University                             B
14         8        Rachel            Meyer                      University of Vermont                           A
15         154      Emily             Daniels                    Bucknell University                             B
16         13       Maggie            Sullivan                   Northeastern University                         A
17         15       Katie             Quinn                      Massachusetts Institute of Technology           A
18         16       Aimee             Layton                     Columbia University-NYC                         A
19         155      Rebekah           Morris                     Bucknell University                             B
20         152      Catherine         Probst                     Pennsylvania State University                   B
21         162      Kelly             Everhart                   Dartmouth College                               B
22         223      Shannon           Burke                      University of Vermont                           B
23         160      Courtney          Halista                    Boston College                                  B
24         407      Melissa           Tabas                      American University                             B
25         3        Morgan            Farnsworth                 Pennsylvania State University                   A
26         158      Carolyn           Carlstrom                  Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                B
27         147      Radka             Pickova                    Columbia University-NYC                         B
DNF        4        Leah              Oppenheimer                University of Connecticut                       A
DNF        146      Ashley            Nichols                    University of Vermont                           B



Men B                                 50 starters                45 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          205      Jesus             Martinez                   Columbia University-NYC                         41
2          193      Charles           Hanlon                     Kutztown University of Pennsylvania             35
3          159      Andrew            Mitstifer                  Franklin and Marshall College                   31
4          215      Stuart            McManus                    Harvard University                              27
5          173      Nicholas          Walulik                    Stevens Institute of Technology                 23
6          157      Kevin             McGuire                    Pennsylvania State University                   18
7          216      Preston           Buehrer                    Boston University                               15
8          211      Guo-Liang         Chew                       Harvard University                              13
9          158      James             Wolf                       Franklin and Marshall College                   11
10         194      Hughes            Burridge                   Northeastern University                         9
11         184      Michael           Shinall                    Boston College                                  7
12         183      Erik              Gonsiorowski               Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute                5
13         198      Marc              MacLeod                    University of Massachusetts-Amherst             3
14         178      Eric              Fischer                    Yale University                                 2
15         214      Jordan            Diekema                    Harvard University                              1
16         179      Dan               Ipp                        Rochester Institute of Technology
17         197      Conor             Walsh                      Boston University
18         220      Michael           Frankovich                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19         203      Patrick           Doumont                    US Military Academy
20         207      YiPeng            Teoh                       Brown University
21         168      Tod               Gentry                     Cornell University
22         201      James             Petersen                   University of Massachusetts-Amherst
23         208      Dominic           Caiazzo                    Northeastern University
24         181      Craig             Michaud                    Wentworth Institute of Technology
25         166      Corey             Williams                   Columbia University-NYC
26         175      ERIC              MOON                       Millersville University-Pennsylvania
27         169      Will              Boylston                   Dartmouth College
28         222      Karl              Zahn                       University of Vermont
29         195      Devin             Wagner                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
30         213      Christopher       Mondiek                    Rochester Institute of Technology
31         1005     Anna              McLoon                     Harvard University
32         160      Eliot             Scymanski                  Franklin and Marshall College
33         186      Taylor            Schwartz                   Tufts University
34         171      Isaiah            Berg                       Dartmouth College
35         190      Alex              Grant                      Tufts University
36         210      Jay               Hydren                     University of Connecticut
37         172      Michael           Longeri                    University of New Hampshire
38         219      luke              plummer                    Massachusetts Institute of Technology
39         217      Jan               Wolfe                      Boston College
40         155      Matthew           Johnson                    Middlebury College
41         196      Matthew           Titus                      Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
42         218      David             Singerman                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
43         209      Harry             Chen                       Bucknell University
44         182      Andrew            Childerhose                McGill University
DNF        154      Mariano           Garay                      Pennsylvania State University
DNF        156      Michael           Gaskin                     Middlebury College
DNF        165      Spencer           Gilbert                    Yale University
DNF        167      Brett             Houser                     Drexel University
DNF        212      owen              laurion                    University of Rochester
DNF        221      Christopher       Ragusa                     University of Massachusetts-Amherst


Men B

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           160         Eliot              Scymanski           Franklin and Marshall College             5
2           157         Kevin              McGuire             Pennsylvania State University             3
3           215         Stuart             McManus             Harvard University                        2
4           168         Tod                Gentry              Cornell University                        1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           157         Kevin              McGuire             Pennsylvania State University             5
2           193         Charles            Hanlon              Kutztown University of Pennsylvania       3
3           215         Stuart             McManus             Harvard University                        2
4           165         Spencer            Gilbert             Yale University                           1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           160         Eliot              Scymanski           Franklin and Marshall College             5
2           215         Stuart             McManus             Harvard University                        3
3           205         Jesus              Martinez            Columbia University-NYC                   2
4           193         Charles            Hanlon              Kutztown University of Pennsylvania       1

Sprint #4
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           215         Stuart             McManus             Harvard University                        5
2           205         Jesus              Martinez            Columbia University-NYC                   3
3           160         Eliot              Scymanski           Franklin and Marshall College             2
4           186         Taylor             Schwartz            Tufts University                          1



Men C                                 77 starters                30 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          311      Jonathan          Cochrane                   Pennsylvania State University                   22
2          321      Eran              Preble                     University of Delaware                          16
3          367      Dylan             Lowe                       Columbia University-NYC                         13
4          483      Andrew            Haggerty                   Millersville University-Pennsylvania            10
5          368      Michael           Farrar                     Northeastern University                         9
6          478      Brian             Tino                       Bucknell University                             8
7          315      Doug              Schaefer                   University of Pennsylvania                      6
8          360      Kevin             Ordons                     University of Pittsburgh                        5
9          487      Justin            Yeash                      Villanova University                            4
10         469      Daniel            Blizzard                   Yale University                                 3
11         474      Bill              Quach                      Brown University                                2
12         362      Jordan            Steelman                   University of Pittsburgh                        1
13         332      Michael           Dunstan                    University of New Hampshire
14         310      Michael           Garretson                  Pennsylvania State University
15         316      Alex              Lambi                      Temple University
16         324      Tomas             Ketcham                    Columbia University-NYC
17         473      Brandon           Knettel                    Lehigh University
18         371      Cameron           Piper                      Villanova University
19         511      Thomas GM         Robson                     Dickinson College
20         509      Travis            Wolfe                      Carnegie Mellon University
21         516      Anthony           Paravati                   Dartmouth College
22         461      Ryan              McKenna                    Franklin and Marshall College
23         463      David             Hocker                     Princeton University
24         343      Jacob             Rubin                      University of Delaware
25         482      Eric              Schumacher                 Lehigh University
26         517      Matthew           Mosca                      Franklin and Marshall College
27         323      Alexander         Szela                      University of Delaware
28         339      Zheren            Yang                       Columbia University-NYC
29         326      Matthew           Lewis                      Columbia University-NYC
30         309      Carl              Smith                      University of Vermont
31         337      Colby             Samstag                    University of Pennsylvania
32         320      Kevin             Krebs                      University of Pennsylvania
33         361      Sean              Butler                     Temple University
34         373      Max               Dougherty                  University of Vermont
35         317      David             Miller                     New York University
36         376      Jonathan          Cusick                     University of Vermont
37         338      Chris             Rago                       University of Connecticut
38         472      Anthony           Castiglia                  Rochester Institute of Technology
39         374      Daniel            Hale                       University of Vermont
40         369      Eric              Panicucci                  Northeastern University
41         514      Thomas            Beatty                     Middlebury College
42         510      Nicholas          Geiser                     Yale University
43         475      Douglas           Breault                    Tufts University
44         515      Isaac             Spingarn                   Stevens Institute of Technology
45         355      Greg              Genna                      University of Pittsburgh
46         356      adam              cohen                      University of Pittsburgh
47         333      Sheldon           McKinley                   University of New Hampshire
48         366      Alexander         Parachini                  New York University
49         307      Joshua            Saxe                       University of Vermont
50         464      Matt              Zoufaly                    Princeton University
51         322      Eric              Adams                      University of Delaware
52         342      James             Kennedy                    University of New Hampshire
53         330      Keith             Toombs                     University of Massachusetts-Amherst
54         303      Tanner            Haskins                    University of Vermont
55         306      Ben               Civiletti                  University of Vermont
56         480      Devin             Tyman                      Lehigh University
57         334      Christopher       Gilbert                    Harvard University
58         318      Robert            Winnett                    Boston University
DNF        308      Harry             Goldman                    University of Vermont
DNF        312      Scott             Igo                        University of Vermont
DNF        313      Adam              Capatch                    Pennsylvania State University
DNF        336      Jason             Ruth                       University of Pennsylvania
DNF        340      Taylor            Smith                      University of New Hampshire
DNF        344      Hunter            Resek                      University of New Hampshire
DNF        358      Andrew            Vogeler                    University of Pittsburgh
DNF        363      Joe               Weiss                      University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF        372      Zachary           DelNero                    University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF        375      Eric              Mayer                      Temple University
DNF        377      Eian              Prohl                      University of New Hampshire
DNF        460      George            Dyment                     Rhode Island School of Design
DNF        467      Sebastien         Gauthier                   Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF        468      Zachary           Ulissi                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF        501      Chris             Matteri                    Middlebury College
DNF        512      Derek             Boone                      Boston College
DNF        513      Nicholas          Walter                     Yale University
DNF        518      Rock              Hwang                      Tufts University
DNF        519      Brennon           Costello                   Tufts University

Men C

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           374         Daniel             Hale                University of Vermont                     5
2           352         Dennis             Cottreau            McGill University                         3
3           469         Daniel             Blizzard            Yale University                           2
4           487         Justin             Yeash               Villanova University                      1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           310         Michael            Garretson           Pennsylvania State University             5
2           340         Taylor             Smith               University of New Hampshire               3
3           467         Sebastien          Gauthier            Massachusetts Institute of Technology     2
4           377         Eian               Prohl               University of New Hampshire               1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           311         Jonathan           Cochrane            Pennsylvania State University             5
2           469         Daniel             Blizzard            Yale University                           3
3           474         Bill               Quach               Brown University                          2
4           324         Tomas              Ketcham             Columbia University-NYC                   1





Women C                               34 starters                30 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          270      Rachel            Yodis                      Millersville University-Pennsylvania            22
2          275      Jamie             Brabston                   Stevens Institute of Technology                 16
3          240      Ellen             Anderson                   Dartmouth College                               13
4          265      Erica             Blom                       Yale University                                 10
5          236      Leah              Ross                       University of New Hampshire                     9
6          212      Raeanne           Napoleon                   Boston University                               8
7          239      Corrine           Schlabach                  University of New Hampshire                     6
8          204      Megan             Morse                      Pennsylvania State University                   5
9          233      Sarah             Sala                       New York University                             4
10         209      Lindsey           Knast                      Temple University                               3
11         230      Carren            Stika                      Pennsylvania State University                   2
12         208      Taylor            Rojek                      DeSales University                              1
13         221      Gina              DiNunzio                   Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
14         222      Eileen            Evans                      Harvard University
15         213      Rebecca           Thorsness                  Princeton University
16         227      Caroline          Hampson                    University of New Hampshire
17         210      Christina         Chnaider                   Boston University
18         250      Ashley            Hurst                      Yale University
19         202      Jessica           Garber                     Franklin and Marshall College
20         245      Julie             Andren                     Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21         219      Anastasia         Yanchilina                 Columbia University-NYC
22         267      Maureen           Regan                      Boston College
23         206      Adriane           Hairston                   Temple University
24         207      Syd               Schulz                     Middlebury College
25         276      Hannah            Cole                       University of New Hampshire
26         205      Gabrielle         Rossi                      Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
27         242      Caitlin           Masopust                   University of Connecticut
28         251      Erica             Spiritos                   Carnegie Mellon University
29         235      Allison           Gehnrich                   University of New Hampshire
30         203      Katherine         Oxman                      Franklin and Marshall College
DNF        201      Amy               Prescott                   Middlebury College
DNF        266      Kathryne          Bauchspies                 Boston College
DNF        268      Susan             Bresney                    Boston College
DNF        271      Katherine         Ridge                      Temple University







Women C

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           227         Caroline           Hampson             University of New Hampshire               5
2           236         Leah               Ross                University of New Hampshire               3
3           233         Sarah              Sala                New York University                       2
4           212         Raeanne            Napoleon            Boston University                         1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           204         Megan              Morse               Pennsylvania State University             5
2           270         Rachel             Yodis               Millersville University-Pennsylvania      3
3           230         Carren             Stika               Pennsylvania State University             2
4           236         Leah               Ross                University of New Hampshire               1

Sprint #3
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           236         Leah               Ross                University of New Hampshire               5
2           204         Megan              Morse               Pennsylvania State University             3
3           270         Rachel             Yodis               Millersville University-Pennsylvania      2
4           208         Taylor             Rojek               DeSales University                        1




Men D1                                39 starters                25 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          609      Bryan             Carbone                    Drexel University                               12
2          660      Brandon           King                       University of Connecticut                       9
3          623      Christian         Thompson                   New York University                             7
4          607      Dana              Greenlaw                   University of Vermont                           6
5          604      Gregory           Kass                       University of Vermont                           5
6          605      Jacob             Warshaw                    University of Vermont                           4
7          693      Colin             Kipping-Ruane              Boston University                               3
8          629      Nicholas          Chen                       University of Pennsylvania                      2
9          628      Alexander         Brown                      University of Pennsylvania                      1
10         694      David             Slochower                  University of Pennsylvania
11         631      William           Lally                      Boston University
12         610      Frank             Stec                       Pennsylvania State University
13         620      Jon               Bergman                    University of Vermont
14         642      Ian               Boothby                    Harvard University
15         626      Gouverneur        Cadwalader                 University of Pennsylvania
16         646      Lucas             Robichaud                  University of New Hampshire
17         672      Adrian            Lopez                      New York University
18         647      Andrew            Walker                     University of Delaware
19         650      Chatura           Atapattu                   Columbia University-NYC
20         608      Brendan           Diener                     Drexel University
21         633      Joseph            Pirrello                   Boston University
22         680      Ian               Murray                     University of Pennsylvania
23         641      David             Smalling                   Harvard University
24         635      Ross              Creed                      Temple University
25         649      Adam              Scianna                    University of Connecticut
26         602      Nickolas          Kirkner                    Drexel University
27         690      nicholas          cognetto                   SUNY-Buffalo
28         645      Chris             Barr                       University of New Hampshire
29         653      Chad              Baltozer                   Pennsylvania State University
30         630      Jack              Amadeo                     New York University
31         668      Patrick           Neenan                     University of Massachusetts-Amherst
32         667      Anish             Samant                     Columbia University-NYC
33         622      George            Ghanim                     Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway
34         619      Joseph            DiBerardinis               Temple University
35         691      Andrew            Piechowicz                 SUNY-Buffalo
36         683      Weston            Andrews                    Columbia University-NYC
37         692      Patrick           Savickas                   University of Massachusetts-Amherst
38         685      Andrew            Burke                      University of Pittsburgh
DNF        613      Charlie           Nathanson                  University of Vermont



Men D1

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           623         Christian          Thompson            New York University                       5
2           615         Mark               Linzer              Temple University                         3
3           604         Gregory            Kass                University of Vermont                     2
4           660         Brandon            King                University of Connecticut                 1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           604         Gregory            Kass                University of Vermont                     5
2           609         Bryan              Carbone             Drexel University                         3
3           623         Christian          Thompson            New York University                       2
4           660         Brandon            King                University of Connecticut                 1




Men D2                                36 starters                25 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          1106     William           Hluchan                    American University
2          979      Joshua            Kurtz                      Bucknell University                             12
3          971      Connor            Walsh                      Rochester Institute of Technology               9
4          1107     John              Macchione                  George Washington University
5          927      Ralph             Allen                      Rochester Institute of Technology               7
6          994      Aaron             Perelman                   Stevens Institute of Technology                 6
7          970      Bradley           Quinnan                    Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania         5
8          990      Marshall          Moore                      Brown University                                4
9          938      Robert            Abramson                   Carnegie Mellon University                      3
10         986      Gil               Erlich                     Bucknell University                             2
11         906      Brian             Tang                       Yale University                                 1
12         947      Daniel            Holmdahl                   Dartmouth College
13         937      Kyle              Shatzer                    Carnegie Mellon University
14         916      Alexander         Creely                     Princeton University
15         950      Chris             Buehler                    Carnegie Mellon University
16         998      Matthew           Conroy                     Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17         901      Oliver            Henderson                  Rhode Island School of Design
18         997      Max               Egdorf                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
19         946      Nicholas          Wimer                      Dartmouth College
20         992      David             DeWitt                     Yale University
21         981      George            Coffin                     Rhode Island School of Design
22         969      Christopher       Townsley                   Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
23         978      William           Holm                       Bucknell University
24         985      Andrew            Hobson                     Rochester Institute of Technology
25         987      Luke              Thomas                     Rochester Institute of Technology
26         913      Zhongrong         Wang                       Franklin and Marshall College
27         914      Adric             Quackenbush                Franklin and Marshall College
28         926      Ben               Wilson                     Boston College
29         955      Richard           Leyland                    Rochester Institute of Technology
30         993      Timothy           Kopacz                     Boston College
31         973      Elan              Kugelmass                  Princeton University
32         991      Benjamin          Davidson                   Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF        925      Gianni            Matera                     Boston College
DNF        929      Kip               Denoyer                    Tufts University
DNF        989      Ignatius          Chen                       Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF        995      mark              hamilton                   Stevens Institute of Technology



Men D2

Sprint #1
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           927         Ralph              Allen               Rochester Institute of Technology         5
2           994         Aaron              Perelman            Stevens Institute of Technology           3
3           970         Bradley            Quinnan             Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania   2
4           998         Matthew            Conroy              Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania   1

Sprint #2
Place       Bib         First              Last                Team                                      Points
1           927         Ralph              Allen               Rochester Institute of Technology         5
2           979         Joshua             Kurtz               Bucknell University                       3
3           947         Daniel             Holmdahl            Dartmouth College                         2
4           990         Marshall           Moore               Brown University                          1




Men Intro                             24 starters                15 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          657      Eugene            Berezetsky                 Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Piscataway     7
2          665      Caleb             Browning                   University of Connecticut                       5
3          684      Peter             Mintun                     Cornell University                              3
4          662      Thomas            Calcagni                   Drexel University                               2
5          977      Evan              Coates                     Yale University                                 1
6          954      William           Redden                     Yale University
7          965      Sam               Ferrel                     Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
8          988      Keith             Madden                     Brown University
9          695      Russell           Leino                      University of Pennsylvania
10         984      Gabriel           Greenlaw                   Rochester Institute of Technology
11         941      Dylan             Hutchison                  Stevens Institute of Technology
12         996      Robert            Rockmore                   Tufts University
13         688      Ryan              Tuckerman                  University of Massachusetts-Amherst
14         687      James             Roy                        University of Massachusetts-Amherst
15         999      Kevin             Higgins                    Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
16         980      David             Brenneman                  University of Connecticut
17         696      Alexander         Buell                      University of New Hampshire
18         933      Sean              Perkins                    Brown University
19         983      evan              smith                      Rochester Institute of Technology
20         686      Kevin             Chiang                     University of Massachusetts-Amherst
21         689      David             Barnstone                  University of Massachusetts-Amherst
22         944      Joseph            Currie                     Rochester Institute of Technology
23         972      Michael           Heffner                    Kutztown University of Pennsylvania
DNF        982      Ryan              Norris                     Rochester Institute of Technology



Women Intro                           14 starters                15 minutes

Place      Bib      First             Last                       Team                                            Points
1          272      Molly             Bulger                     University of New Hampshire                     12
2          404      Leslie            Lupien
3          248      Hannah            Garrett                    Yale University                                 9
4          408      Lauren            Aronoff
5          238      Bridgette         Beagen                     University of New Hampshire                     7
6          231      Allison           LaChance                   Rochester Institute of Technology               6
7          262      Katie             Beringer                   Villanova University                            5
8          264      Elizabeth         Cutolo                     Rochester Institute of Technology               4
9          274      Nicole            Ogrosso                    Stevens Institute of Technology                 3
10         273      Laura             Sneider                    Stevens Institute of Technology                 2
11         269      Divya             Prakash                    Boston College                                  1
12         263      Stephanie         Tetlow                     Bucknell University
DNF        405      Gina              Rocco
DNF        406      Mackenzie         Landers





Men Pro/1/2                              63 Starters
1          112        Michael            Chauner                  Team Cykelcity.se
2          815        Scott              Zwizanski
3          153        Daniel             Zmolik                   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
4          130        Greg               Olsen                    CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
5          138        Nick               Rogers                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
6          127        John               Minturn                  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
7          121        Joshua             Lipka                    BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic
8          115        Gavriel            Epstein                  Chipotle Development Team
9          105        Brian              Breach                   GS Mengoni
10         813        Sam                Rosenholtz               GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11         119        Chris              Johnson                  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
12         137        Gavin              Robertson                CRCA/Foundation
13         133        Colin              Prensky                  CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
14         150        Brad               Warren                   J.A.M FUND / NCC
15         817        Christopher        Hamlin                   Bicycle Express VT
16         149        Igor               Volshteyn                CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
17         147        Anthony            Taylor                   CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
18         101        Rob                Abramo                   Villanova Cycling
19         120        Gregory            Leach                    Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wendy's
20         116        Maurice            Gamanho                  Van Dessel Factory Team
21         140        Andreas            Runggatscher             FinKraft Cycling Team
22         135        Stalin             Quiterio                 JV Racing
23         129        Garrett            Olsen                    Villanova Cycling
24         139        Kevin              Rooney                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
25         151        Joe                Whitman                  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
26         107        Jared              Bunde                    GS Mengoni USA
27         131        J.P.               Partland                 Kissena Cycling Club
28         132        Kyle               Peppo
29         144        Will               Schneider                VO2MAXOUT.COM RACING
30         152        S. Charles         Zamastil                 Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
31         117        Anthony            Hall                     CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
32         136        Karl               Rahn                     Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
33         111        Sydney             Charles                  Team SLU
34         103        Andrew             Bernstein                Champion System Racing
35         109        Todd               Cassan                   Westwood Velo
36         148        Wilson             Vasquez                  GS Mengoni USA
37         816        Sean               Smith
38         122        John               Loehner                  Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable / CRCA
39         113        Evan               Cooper                   Boston Bicycle School
41         142        Rodney             Santiago                 Champion System Racing
42         126        Tadeusz            Marszalek
43         145        Matt               Seaton                   Rapha Condor
44         822        Ben                Carnetti
45         134        Christoffel        Prinsloo                 CRCA/BH Garneau
46         118        Jeffrey            Ingraham                 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
47         108        Franklin           Burgos                   JV Racing
48         823        Chad               Butts
49         114        Marcus             Dahllof                  CRCA/BH Garneau
50         104        Marc               Bertucco                 Kissena Cycling Club
51         824        Jermaine           Burrowes
52         110        Daniel             Chabanov                 GS Mengoni USA
DNF        102        Sergio             Atocha                   Champion System Racing
DNF        123        Matt               Loftus                   CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
DNF        124        Anthony            Lowe                     Die Hard - Think Racing
DNF        128        Arthur             Moran                    GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
DNF        141        Eric               Salzer                   Chester County Velo
DNF        143        Scott              Savory                   G.S Mengoni
DNF        146        Steve              Szwec                    Chester County Velo
DNF        826        Horace             Burrowes
DNF        825        Paul               Burrowes
DNF        821        Abraham            Souer
DNF        819        Gordon             Daniell
DNF        818        Rosevelt           Marte



Women Open                               45 Starters
1          527        Ann Marie          Miller                   CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez
2          804        Anna               McLoon                   Team Missing Link
3          535        Katie              Quinn                    MIT Cycling / FXDD
4          509        Amy                Cutler                   Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
5          513        Caryl              Gale                     Deno's Wonder Wheel
6          528        Amy                Miner                    Onion River Racing
7          519        Stacey             Jensen                   Kenda p/b Geargrinder
8          520        Dara               Kiese                    CRCA/Radical Media
9          536        Anne               Racioppi                 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
10         511        Kimberly           Edwards                  CVC/Subaru of New England
11         516        Victoria           Hanks                    Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
12         507        Sarah              Chubb Sauvayre           CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes
13         540        Tracy              Wargo                    CRCA/Chomper Body Racing
14         523        Kristin            Lotito                   CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
15         541        Amanda             Watson                   VA Asset p/b Artemis / Trek
16         506        BrittLee           Bowman                   CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
17         809        Megan              Morse
18         521        Aimee              Layton                   CRCA- Comedy Central
19         501        Erica              Adelberg                 CRCA/Radical Media
20         525        Yuri               Matsumoto                Wheelworks Racing
21         512        Renee              Engelhardt               CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
22         530        Maria              Murphy                   FinKraft Cycling Team
23         505        Christina          Birch                    MIT Cycling/FXDD
24         508        Dana               Cuomo                    Thru-It-All Body Shop, Inc
25         532        Jacqueline         Paull                    Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
26         518        Molly              Hurford                  Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
27         502        Emily              Alexandrino
28         526        Lisa               Mazzola                  CRCA/Radical Media
29         539        Laura Lee          Vo                       CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
30         514        Fabienne           Gerard                   CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
31         812
32         533        Ashley             Prine                    CRCA/Radical Media
33         534        Catherine          Probst                   Pennsylvania State University
34         531        Sinead             O'Dwyer                  Fitzgerald's Bicycles, Jackson, WY
35         538        Virginia           Solomon                  University of Southern California
DNF        503        Katherine          Amos                     CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
DNF        504        Julie              Andren                   MIT
DNF        510        Melissa            Downes
DNF        515        Victoria           Gochenour                CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropractic
DNF        517        Michelle           Hughes                   CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF        522        Sophy              Lee                      Harvard
DNF        524        Leslie             Lupien                   MIT Cycling Club
DNF        529        Mackenzie          Mudgett                  CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
DNF        537        Beth               Renner                   CRCA/NYVelocity Women's Racing Team
DNF        810        Maria              Quirosa



Men 3                                    68 Starters
1          930        Mitchell           Jacaruso                 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
2          949        Evan               Murphy                   Rhode Island School of Design
3          939        Francisco          Liuzzi                   CRCA - Scotto's Wood Fired Pizza
4          952        Erik               Post                     CRCA BH/Garneau
5          937        Daniel             Lim                      CRCA/DieHard-ThinkRacing
6          802        Kevin              McGuire
7          934        Zach               Koop                     CRCA/Organic Athlete
8          950        Willie             Payton
9          958        Darius             Shekari                  CRCA / Teany Cycling
10         910        David              Casale                   Tri-State Velo
11         941        Steve              Magyera                  CRCA/Foundation
12         963        Andrew             Walsh                    CRCA/Scottos
13         960        Keith              Snyder                   Kissena Cycling Club
14         924        Jacob              Gorke                    Project U23 p.b. Bike Loft East
15         962        Charles            Thompson                 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
16         940        Jonathan           Lombardo                 Finkraft Cycling Team
17         961        Vinicius           Tavares                  CRCA
18         908        Ira                Blumberg                 CRCA/Setanta
19         913        Dennis             Cottreau                 McGill Cycling
20         902        Gerald             Adasavage                Embrocation Cycling Journal
21         906        Bob                Biese                    Team Vortex
22         947        Eli                Mernit                   CRCA/jr Development
23         955        Cameron            Reider                   Affinity Cycles
24         912        Andrew             Clerico                  CRCA/BH Garneau
25         901        Zak                Abdullah                 CRCA/FGX Racing
26         927        Rene               Herrera
27         911        Wei                Chen                     CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
28         964        Benjamin           Woodbury                 G.S. MENGONI
29         943        Jonathan           Marymor                  CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
30         921        Glenn              Ferreira                 WBI Investments Cycling Team
31         923        Gregory            Fowlkes                  CRCA/Rapha Racing
32         801        Alvin              Poblacion
33         935        John               Landino                  DeathRow Velo
34         932        Gregory            Keith                    army cycling
35         918        Frederick          Dreier                   VeloNews
36         920        Shawn              Erickson                 Tenafly Bicycle Workshop
37         946        Ariel              Mendez                   CRCA/Breakaway Courier
38         916        Paul               DeBartolo                CRCA - FinKraft Cycling Team
39         956        Daniel             Schmalz                  CRCA BH/Garneau
40         954        Eric               Ragot                    Kissena Cycling Club
41         926        Thomas             Hendry
42         922        Christian          Forsyth                  CRCA/Setanta
43         959        Lance              Sniadowski               CRCA/OrganicAthlete
44         933        Patrick            Kennedy                  Liberty Cycle
45         945        Robert             Mecea                    Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee
46         919        Adam               Duncan                   CRCA/Finkraft Cycling Team
47         805        Steven             Hopengarten
48         917        William            Doyle-Capitman           Kissena Cycling Club
49         944        Daniel             McMahon                  CRCA/Foundation
50         808        James              Joseph
51         942        Carlos             Martinez                 CRCA/Scottos Wood Fired Pizza
52         953        Michael            Prokopec                 CRCA/Breakaway Courier
53         936        Greg               Lee                      CRCA
54         806        Frank              Leace
55         929        Gregg              Izzo                     Green Line Velo
56         965        Edward             Zimmermann               WE STAND UNITED
DNF        903        Francesco          Agostino
DNF        905        Charles            Berckmann                CRCA/BH Garneau
DNF        907        Miguelangel        Blanco                   CRCA/Scottos Wood Fired Pizza
DNF        914        Justin             Cupples                  Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL
DNF        915        Nicholas           David                    Knapp's Cyclery Racing Team
DNF        928        Mark               Izhak                    Kissena Cycling Club
DNF        931        Aaron              Katin                    CRCA/BH Garneau
DNF        938        Todd               Lippin                   breakawaybikes.com/iFractal
DNF        948        Maurice            Morton                   colavita racing
DNF        951        Michael            Perlberg                 Kissena Cycling Club
DNF        957        Chris              Shaw                     CRCA/FGX Racing
DNF        809        Zachary            LeBry



Men 4                                    92 Starters
1          796        Greg               Waggoner                 CRCA/Sids Bikes NYC
2          774        Samuel             Schaeffer                CRCA/Houlihan Lokey-Sanchez
3          723        Matthew            Davitt                   Kissena Cycling Club
4          769        Everhard           Parades
5          761        Thomas             Mikolinski               CRCA / Teany Cycling
6          715        Guo-Liang          Chew                     Harvard University Cycling Association
7          698        Nick               Alutin                   Westwood Velo
8          734        Bryan              Fried                    CRCA/TEANY CYCLING
9          758        Ryan               McGarrity                CRCA/NYVelocity
10         760        Guy                Metcalfe                 CRCA/Rockstar Games-Signature Cycles
11         719        Brian              Collet                   CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez
12         772        Ryan               Rapolas                  Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
13         762        Rod                Millott                  CRCA/Foundation
14         763        Corey              Morenz                   CRCA/NYVelocity
15         742        Tod                Gentry                   Cornell Cycling Club
16         765        Antonio            Munoz                    CRCA/Foundation
17         754        Eric               Kuo                      CRCA/Setanta
18         700        John               Anthony                  CRCA/Eastern Mountain Sports
19         798        Chris              Yack                     Kissena
20         714        Kyle               Carroll                  Pro Pedals
21         781        Gideon             Sorkin                   Kissena Cycling Club
22         793        Nicholas           Van Winkle               Hudson Furniture Racing Team
23         736        Leonard            Galati                   CRCA / Teany
24         699        Jimmy              Andrello                 CRCA/Foundation
25         701        David              Anthony                  CRCA/BH Garneau
26         786        Yi Peng            Teoh                     Brown University
27         783        Eric               Sutherland               Century Road club association
28         746        Morgan             Goodwin
29         743        Spencer            Gilbert                  Eastern Mountain Sports
30         784        Etsu               Taniguchi                CRCA / Teany Cycling
31         778        Michael            Shulman                  Harvard University
32         751        Brett              Houser                   Drexel University
33         712        Nicholas           Calcagni
34         795        Timothy            Voake                    CRCA / Teany Cycling
35         764        Joseph             Mueller                  Kissena Cycling Club
36         711        Sergey             Buryanenko               Hudson Furniture Racing Team
37         791        Orlando            Valencia                 Xtasis mega hamburger
38         799        Lucca              Zeray                    CRCA/jr Development
39         709        Todd               Brilliant                CRCA/Setanta
40         726        Adam               Eisenberg                CRCA/NYVelocity
41         745        Keith              Goldman                  CRCA/Setanta
42         759        Eric               McLaughlin               CRCA/NYVelocity
43         753        Robert             Kahn                     CRCA : L.Raphael - Leopard Cycles p/b Dave Jordan Coaching
44         696        Naoufal            Alaoui                   Brooklyn Arches
45         705        William            Blakeley                 SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub
46         776        Christopher        Shea                     CRCA/NYVelocity
47         787        Nicholas           Tham Ming Qiang          MIT
48         717        Daniel             Cleiman                  CRCA/siggi's/NYVelocity
49         775        Etienne            Shanon                   CRCA/Foundation
50         755        Nicolas            Lawson                   CRCA/Setanta
51         771        Gregory            Pizarek                  CRCA/Scotto's Pizza
52         716        Misha              Chiporukha               Hudson Furniture Racing Team
53         702        Matthew            Arlyck                   Kissena Cycling Club
54         792        Jean Paul          van den Berg             CRCA/Foundation
55         782        Warren             St John                  CRCA / Teany Cycling
56         747        Jeff               Gottesman                Eastern Mountain Sports
57         732        Alan               Fody                     Amoroso Racing Team
58         757        Aviv               Maizlin                  Hudson Furniture Racing Team
59         797        Jeffrey            White                    Kissena Cycling Club
60         733        Henry              Francisco                James Vincent Racing/Montecci
61         789        R. Nathan          Thomas                   Breakaway Courier
62         790        Chris              Thorpe                   CRCA/EnduranceWerx
63         794        Cesar              Vega                     CRCA/EMS
64         741        Greg               Genna                    U. Pitt
65         730        Brian              Field                    Hudson Furniture Racing Team
66         704        Blake              Bedoya                   Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
67         766        Bob                Nelson
68         773        James              Rather                   CRCA/OrganicAthlete
69         722        Andrew             Cullen                   CRCA / Teany Cycling
70         728        Kevin              Emr                      Corning/Notubes Race Team
DNF        697        Jeffrey            Alpert                   CRCA/Siggi's/NYVelocity
DNF        706        Rudy               Bleakley Jr              TEAM MOSSMAN MULTISPORT/TOKENEKE RACING
DNF        710        Patrick            Burns, Jr                CRCA/NYVelocity
DNF        713        Oliver             Carbonell                CRCA
DNF        718        Ricardo            Collado                  Rutgers Cycling Alumni
DNF        720        Michael            Corasaniti               CRCA-SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF        721        William            Crowley                  CRCA/Die-Hard-Think Racing
DNF        724        Mattias            Derynck
DNF        727        Ian                Ellis                    Kissena Cycling Club
DNF        729        Ron                Ferraz                   Century Road Club Association
DNF        737        Javier             Garcia                   Breakawaybikes.com-IFRACTAL
DNF        738        Brian              Gatens                   CRCA/Kingpin Racing
DNF        740        Noah               Gellner                  CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
DNF        744        Zachry             Gladney                  CRCA/Foundation
DNF        748        Ethan              Halpern                  CRCA/NYVelocity