Gran Prix of Gloucester 1 - Gloucester, MA

2010 Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester
Essex County Velo
North America Cyclocross Trophy #2
October 2, 2010

Courtesy of Velocity Results



UCI Elite/U23 Men                                               81 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State    U23     NACT
1         4         1:01:58   Jeremy       Powers               Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com                               Easthampton        MA               60
2         1         1:02:12   Tim          Johnson              Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com                               Beverly            MA               40
3         3         1:03:00   Ryan         Trebon               Kona                                                         BEND               OR               30
4         14        1:03:18   tristan      schouten             cyclocrossracing.com/Blue/Rolf Prima                         Plymouth           WI               25
5         2         1:03:41   Jamey        Driscoll             Cannondale/cyclocrossworld.com                               Jericho            VT               20
6         6         1:04:09   Davide       Frattini             HUDZ-Subaru                                                                                      18
7         8         1:04:40   Valentin     Scherz               Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks              1066 Epalinges              1       16
8         11        1:04:48   Justin       Lindine              BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott                           New Salem          MA               14
9         7         1:05:05   Derrick      St John              Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy                                Cornwall           ON               12
10        12        1:05:23   Jesse        Anthony              California Giant-Specialized                                 Beverly            MA               10
11        5         1:05:55   luca         damiani              Kenda p/b Geargrinder                                        linden             NJ               8
12        19        1:06:04   Dylan        McNicholas           PEDROS                                                       Stratham           NH               6
13        15        1:06:19   Jerome       Townsend             BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott                           Princeton          MA       2       4
14        13        1:06:21   Adam         Myerson              Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jittery Joe's                 Boston             MA               2
15        31        1:06:22   Philip       Wong                 Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle                             Beverly            MA               1
16        63        1:06:39   Evan         McNeely              EMD Serono / Specialized                                     Kingston           ON       3
17        92        1:06:46   David        Hackworthy           Clement CX                                                   Hudson             WI       4
18        33        1:07:17   matthew      okeefe               CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                                          Ipswich            MA
19        18        1:07:36   Simon        Lambert Lemay        SpiderTech powered by Planet Energy                          St-Ours            QC       5       0
20        38        1:07:40   Pascal       Bussières            Team Spirit/Cannondale pb Rhus Elementi                      Quebec             QC
21        26        1:07:48   Anthony      Grand                Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks              1806 St-Legler              6
22        36        1:08:03   christian    favata               Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes                           kerhonkson         NY
23        40        1:08:10   Daniel       Chabanov             NYCROSS.com / CBRC                                           Brooklyn           NY
24        35        1:08:10   Manny        Goguen               Bike-Reg.com/Joe's Garage                                    Hopedale           MA       7
25        37        1:08:32   Adam         Snyder               Team Jamis                                                   westminster        MA
26        32        1:08:46   Brian        Wilichoski           CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                                          Danvers            MA
27        22        1:09:04   Erik         Box                  Cycles Devinci                                               Toronto            ON
28        10        1:09:11   Luke         Keough               Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross                        Sandwich           MA       8
29        29        1:09:25   Shawn        Milne                Antero Resources - Seaside Cycle                             Beverly            MA
30        23        1:09:39   Shawn        Adamson              Cycle-Smart                                                  Dorchester         MA
31        25        1:09:43   Steve        Fisher               Rad Racing NW / Hagens Berman LLP                            Bellingham         WA       9
32        27        1:09:46   Zachary      Hughes                                                                            West Montrose      ON       10
33        94        1:09:48   Aroussen     LaFlamme             Xprezo - Borsao                                              St. Augustin       QC
34        95        1:09:49   Graham       Garber               Silver Bull                                                  New Britain        CT
35        62        1:10:00   Jesse        Keough               Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross                        SANDWICH           MA       11
36        43        1:10:10   Kevin        Wolfson              Independent Fabrication                                      Medford            MA
37        52        1:10:26   Greg         Whitney              B2C2 p/b Boloco                                              Allston            MA
38        51        1:10:34   Cary         Fridrich             EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL p/b Mad Alchemy                  Charlestown        MA
39        76        1:12:56   Joshua       Lehmann              Pedro's Race Team                                            Weare              NH       12
40        57        1 lap     John         Hanson               Silver Bull/Central Wheel                                    New Bedford        MA
41        54        1 lap     Colin        Reuter               crossresults.com                                             Somerville         MA
42        61        1 lap     Thierry      Laliberte            Xprezo - Borsao                                              Canton de Shefford QC
43        66        1 lap     james        harmon               503 Cycleworx/LHCC                                           litchfield         CT
44        65        1 lap     Stephen      Pierce               Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         Somerville         MA
45        78        1 lap     Patrick      Goguen               TEAM CF                                                      Hopedale           MA
46        44        1 lap     John         Burns                Bikeman.com                                                  Yarmouth           ME
47        50        1 lap     Colin H.     Murphy               Embrocation Cycling Journal                                  Cambridge          MA
48        86        1 lap     Peter        Hurst                AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA                              Norwalk            CT
49        39        1 lap     Michael      Hemme                Courage                                                      Chicago            IL
50        9         1 lap     Nicholas     Weighall             California Giant/Specialized                                 Mill Creek         WA
51        84        1 lap     Kiernan      Orange               Ride with Rendall                                            Chelsea            QC       13
52        45        1 lap     Corey        Knowles              Team ROG                                                     Hamburg            NY
53        53        1 lap     Adam         Sullivan             Wheelhouse / NCC                                             North Kingstown    RI
54        42        0:00:00   david        wilcox               PEDROS                                                       jamaica plain      MA
55        64        0:00:00   Collin       Huston               Moots                                                        Kennebunk          ME       14
56        77        0:00:00   Tom          Gosselin             FRANK Bikes p/b Kennebunkport Bicycle Co.                    Old Orchard Beach  ME
57        74        0:00:00   Ryan         O'Hara                                                                            Vernon             CT
58        67        0:00:00   Jonathan     Awerbuch             SweetOpenRoads.com                                           Norwich            VT
59        81        0:00:00   Pierre       Vanden Borre         Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy                    Boston             MA
60        88        0:00:00   Conor        O'Brien              EMD Serono Specialized                                       Ottawa             ON       15
61        68        0:00:00   Cort         Cramer               Svelte Cycles                                                Belmont            MA
62        60        3 laps    Myles        Romanow              Kissena                                                      watermill          NY
63        93        3 laps    Rodrigo      Moraes               Edgartown Bicycles                                           West Tisbury       MA
64        80        3 laps    Christopher  Ragusa               CCB Racing/Wheelworks                                        South Deerfield    MA
65        89        3 laps    Antoine      Duchesne             Cycle Regis                                                  Blainville         QC       16
66        85        4 laps    Danny        Zotter               Team ROG                                                     Mendon             NY
67        90        4 laps    Pete         MacLeod              Blue Hills Cycling Club                                      Canton             MA
68        48        4 laps    michael      wissell              B2C2                                                         allston            MA
69        83        4 laps    Ryan         Kelly                crossresults.com                                             Dover              NH
70        71        4 laps    David        Sommerville          Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team P/B Revolution Wheelworks  Brooklyn           NY
DNF       17        DNF       Justin       Spinelli             RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX                          Nashua             NH
DNF       28        DNF       Pierrick     Naud                 Rocky Mountain                                               Amos               QC       17
DNF       30        DNF       Peter        Bradshaw             Embrocation Cycling Journal                                  Boston             MA
DNF       34        DNF       Marc-Andre   Daigle               Garneau/ClubChaussures/OgilyRenaud                           Quebec             QC
DNF       41        DNF       Nicholas     Keough               Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross                        Sandwich           MA       18
DNF       47        DNF       Kevin        Sweeney              crossresults.com                                             Medford            MA
DNF       55        DNF       william      Goodfellow           Ride with Rendall                                            Dorval             QC
DNF       56        DNF       Matteo       Dal-Cin              Euro-sports.ca                                               Ottawa             ON       19
DNF       59        DNF       Nicholas     Dale                 Raleigh All Stars p/b Southeastern Ortho                     Raleigh            NC       20
DNF       69        DNF       Isaac        Howe                 Team Mountain Khakis                                         Concord            NH
DNF       82        DNF       Pierre-etiennBoivin               Team Spirit pb Cannondale                                    LOngueuil          QC       21


UCI Elite Women                            43 starters
                                                                                                                                                         Points
Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State            NACT
1         104       0:45:01   LAURA        VAN GILDER           C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                                 CRESCO             PA       0       60
2         101       0:45:03   Meredith     Miller               California Giant/Specialized                                 Ft. Collins        CO       0       40
3         103       0:45:21   Natasha      Elliott              Garneau Club Chaussure Ogilvy                                Cornwall           ON       0       30
4         123       0:45:39   Wendy        Simms                                                                             Nanaimo            BC       0       25
5         100       0:45:45   Amy          Dombroski            Luna Pro Team                                                Boulder            CO       0       20
6         107       0:45:46   Kaitlin      Antonneau            Cannondale-CycloCrossWorld.com                               RACINE             WI       0       18
7         106       0:46:02   Andrea       Smith                LadiesFirst Racing                                           Somerville         MA       0       16
8         117       0:46:16   sally        annis                crossresults.com p/b JRA Cycles                              Nashua             NH       0       14
9         118       0:46:21   Crystal      Anthony              LadiesFirst Racing                                           Beverly            MA       0       12
10        113       0:46:22   Sara         Bresnick-Zocchi      crossresults.com/Pedalpowercoaching.com                      Arlington          MA       0       10
11        102       0:46:26   Maureen      Bruno Roy            Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles                              ARLINGTON          MA       0       8
12        115       0:46:28   Linnea       Koons                Embrocation Cycling Journal                                  Somerville         MA       0       6
13        114       0:46:33   Ann          D'Ambruoso           LadiesFirst Racing                                           Waltham            MA       0       4
14        119       0:46:47   Rebecca      Blatt                silver bull/central wheel                                    West Hartford      CT       0       2
15        116       0:46:55   arley        kemmerer             C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes                               Saylorsburg        PA       0       1
16        109       0:46:58   Anna         Barensfeld           LadiesFirst Racing                                           Brookline          MA       0
17        125       0:47:02   Christina    Tamilio              LadiesFirst Racing                                           Brighton           MA       0
18        111       0:47:44   Kristin      Gavin                Team CF                                                      philadelphipa      PA       0
19        131       0:47:47   lara         kroepsch             Hudz Subaru                                                  new haven          CT       0
20        112       0:48:01   nicole       thiemann             Team CF                                                      Philadelphia       PA       0
21        139       0:48:09   Melissa      Ross                 Team MMWR/Landry's Bicycles                                  Norwood            MA       0
22        127       0:48:22   cassandra    maximenko            silverbull centralwheel                                      naugatuck          CT       0
23        130       0:48:25   Marilyn      Ruseckas             Seven Cycles/NoTubes/FitWerx                                 Warren             VT       0
24        143       0:48:28   Sheila       Vibert               New Hampshire Cycling Club                                   White River JunctioVT       0
25        108       0:48:31   Rebecca      Wellons              Pedro's                                                      Woburn             MA       0
26        122       0:48:59   Lenore       Pipes                The Wistar Institute                                         Philadelphia       PA
27        134       0:49:07   Allison      Snooks               LadiesFirst Racing                                           Westboro           MA
28        132       0:49:47   Sarah        Krzysiak             NYCROSS.com / CBRC                                           UTICA              NY
29        128       0:50:24   Frances      Morrison             Wheelhouse / NCC                                             Easthampton        MA
30        144       0:51:00   Guilia       Righi                Silver Bull                                                  Boston             MA
31        129       0:51:42   Laura        Ralston              MIT                                                          Cambridge          MA
32        145       0:51:57   Jessica      Hayes-Conroy         North Atlantic Velo/ClassBook.com                            Providence         RI
33        138       0:52:20   Marian       Jamison              Seaside Cycle                                                Gloucester         MA
34        135       0:52:24   Jocelyn      Mauldin              Mock Orange Bikes                                            Quincy             MA
35        140       0:52:31   Clara        Kelly                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Boxford            MA
36        142       0:52:58   Janis        Sandlin              Tough Girl / SCOTT                                           New Haven          CT
37        137       0:53:46   Danielle     Ruane                Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery                Webster            NH
38        124       1 lap     Kerry        Barnholt             Scott Ritchey                                                Mountain View      CA
DNF       110       DNF       Kari         Studley              Redline                                                      Bothell            WA
DNF       120       DNF       Kristine     Church               Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                Philadelphia       PA
DNF       121       DNF       Evie         Boswell-Vilt         Performance Bicycle Racing                                   Baltimore          MD
DNF       133       DNF       Pauline      Frascone             Bicycle Concepts                                             Plainfield         CT
DNF       136       DNF       Amy          Cutler               Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery                             Manville           NJ


Cat 3 Men                                  114 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         160       0:43:09   nate         campbell             seaside cycle/antero resources                               manchester         MA
2         154       0:43:29   synjen       marrocco             CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle                      hanson             MA
3         159       0:44:36   Doug         Kennedy              Minuteman Road Club                                          Marlborough        MA
4         163       0:44:37   Kristopher   Dobie                                                                             Portsmouth         NH
5         157       0:44:45   hunter       pronovost            Cheshire Cycle Racing - cyclistsarenotrockstars.com          cheshire           CT
6         187       0:44:58   glen         GOLLRAD              Colavita Racing Inc.                                         Topsfield          MA
7         178       0:45:00   Gregory      Vigneaux             Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery                                  Bolton             MA
8         168       0:45:04   Mark         Flis                 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                West Chester       PA
9         183       0:45:12   michael      sabatini             Svelte Cycles                                                Hingham            MA
10        161       0:45:36   Scott        Rosenthal            Zanconato Racing                                             Jamaica Plain      MA
11        180       0:45:43   Matthew      Casserly             Back Bay Cycling Club                                        Holliston          MA
12        175       0:45:47   Nicholas     Mashburn             Svelte Cycles                                                Cambridge          MA
13        179       0:45:56   CJ           Congrove             GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing                     Waltham            VA
14        152       0:45:57   Greg         Hillson                                                                           San Francisco      CA
15        203       0:45:57   Jacob        Harris               Norm's Ski & Bike                                            Swanzey            NH
16        189       0:46:03   Jason        Moriarty             Colavita Racing Inc.                                         Stafford           CT
17        213       0:46:04   Keith        Reynolds             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Burlington         MA
18        162       0:46:22   Jeff         Moote                The Hub Race Team                                            Niagara Falls      ON
19        167       0:46:25   Christopher  Worden               Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bicycles                     Burlington         VT
20        156       0:46:27   Ciaran       Mangan               CCB/ RACING                                                  Brighton           MA
21        234       0:46:27   Edward       Uhring               Sinister Bikes                                               Amherst            MA
22        188       0:46:38   Chandler     Delinks              CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM                                          Ipswich            MA
23        220       0:46:40   Oscar        Jimenez              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Lowell             MA
24        176       0:46:42   Sean         Kennedy              Competitive Edge Racing                                      South Deerfield    MA
25        177       0:46:43   Joshua       Wright               Geekhouse                                                    Roslindale         MA
26        184       0:46:44   Cory         Johannessen          Threshold Cycling                                            Roslindale         MA
27        155       0:46:45   David        Mai                  Cycle-Smart                                                  Novato             CA
28        214       0:46:45   Andrew       Krulewitz            Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Frames                              Somerville         MA
29        195       0:46:46   Ryan         White                crossresults.com                                             Cambridge          MA
30        196       0:46:47   Jake         Colvin               IRS Medic                                                    Wallingford        CT
31        208       0:46:47   Justin       Howe                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            arlington          MA
32        192       0:46:50   Eric         Silva                QuadCycles                                                   Somerville         MA
33        221       0:46:50   Carey        Murphy               Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle                             Salem              MA
34        205       0:46:51   Brad         Stratton             Capital Bicycle Racing Club                                  Albany             NY
35        191       0:47:01   Leo          Patnode                                                                           Beverly            MA
36        186       0:47:12   Dan          Ouellette            Optimum Performance                                          Westminster        MA
37        215       0:47:21   david        devine               Grove Street Velo/ Grove Street Bicycles                     Basking Ridge      NJ
38        226       0:47:22   Jeff         Ziegler              Wheelworks Racing                                            Boston             MA
39        171       0:47:22   ben          corbalis             Raleigh All Stars                                            attleboro          MA
40        194       0:47:24   Jason        White                Table Rock Tours and Bikes                                   Accord             NY
41        181       0:47:25   Sam          Dodge                Stage 1                                                      Danbury            CT
42        190       0:47:27   James        Leone                NYCROSS.COM / CBRC                                           Delmar             NY
43        173       0:47:30   Donald       Green                Geekhouse                                                    Providence         RI
44        174       0:47:33   christopher  raymond              Colavita Racing Inc.                                         Jamaica Plain      MA
45        222       0:47:35   Richard      Bardwell             CLR CLRRACING.COM                                            Stonington         CT
46        199       0:47:36   Devin        Riley                Threshold Cycling                                            Cambridge          MA
47        204       0:47:36   Scott        Glowa                Svelte Cycles                                                Providence         RI
48        211       0:47:40   Ronnie       Steers               Hup United                                                   Townsend           MA
49        218       0:47:40   Ian          Schon                Boston University                                            Baltimore          MD
50        254       0:47:43   Evan         Murphy               NYC Velo                                                     Providence         RI
51        202       0:47:46   Gregg        Griffo               Team ROG                                                     Geneva             NY
52        185       0:48:00   Timothy      Young                NorEast Cycling                                              Exeter             NH
53        193       0:48:04   John         Gibbons              NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental                        Norwell            MA
54        209       0:48:05   Jeffrey      Bramhall             Pedro's                                                      Watertown          MA
55        206       0:48:10   Steven       Hopengarten          Wheelworks Cyclocross                                        Lincoln            MA
56        201       0:48:20   Christopher  Bailey               Svelte Cycles                                                Somerville         MA
57        153       0:48:22   Brian        Martina              Towners/ROG                                                  Oswego             NY
58        219       0:48:22   Peter        Abdinoor             Team Psycho                                                  South Hamilton     MA
59        233       0:48:23   Harrison     Seiler               B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles                                  cambridge          MA
60        227       0:48:25   Eric         Wemhoff              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Lexington          MA
61        235       0:48:28   Joseph       Tramontano           Signature Cycles / Rockstar Games                            Stamford           CT
62        224       0:48:35   Garett       Burke                                                                             Boston             MA
63        197       0:48:48   Peter        Baiamonte            Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee                           Brooklyn           NY
64        151       0:48:54   Paul         McMahon              Seaside Cycle / Essex County Velo                            Manchester         MA
65        231       0:48:56   David        Carmona              Battenkill United                                            Arlington          VT
66        230       0:49:00   Bob          Biese                Team Vortex                                                  Kutztown           PA
67        212       0:49:02   Scott        Frison               Devils' Gear Bike Shop / Bacon Lap Racing                    Milford            CT
68        228       0:49:07   Jeremy       Jo                   Green Line Velo                                              somerville         MA
69        251       0:49:09   Peter        Miller                                                                            New London         CT
70        250       0:49:14   Mike         Zanconato            Zanconato Racing                                             Sutton             MA
71        232       0:49:19   Ethan        Parsons              Joe's Garage                                                 Somerville         MA
72        207       0:49:27   David        Chiu                 Maietta Factory Racing                                       Brookline          MA
73        248       0:49:34   David        Anderson                                                                          Branford           CT
74        238       0:49:44   Todd         Jakubek              Colavita Racing Inc.                                         Concord            MA
75        198       0:49:51   Corey        Masson               MetLife p/b groSolar                                         Newmarket          NH
76        217       0:49:51   Robert       Hale                 HUP United                                                   Brighton           MA
77        247       0:49:59   ken          deitch               Human Zoom\Pabst Blue Ribbon                                 wynnewood          PA
78        244       0:50:10   Jordan       Winkler              Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         Jamaica Plain      MA
79        243       0:50:19   Jeff         Chen                 Miya Shoji                                                   Brooklyn           NY
80        242       0:50:28   Rich         Siemer               Route 1 Velo / Arrow Cycling                                 Washington         DC
81        265       0:50:28   Zachary      LaBry                Threshold Cycling                                            Somerville         MA
82        255       0:50:41   Patrick      Snoop                Verge Sport Test Pilot                                       Monroe             NY
83        252       0:50:42   Steven       Robbins              Joe's Garage                                                 Belchertown        MA
84        169       0:50:46   Kenny        Ambach               Zanconato Racing                                             Holden             MA
85        256       0:51:04   Daniel       Kumatz               Geekhouse Bikes                                              Brookline          MA
86        272       0:51:13   Scott        Demel                Brooklyn Velo Force                                          Brooklyn           NY
87        257       0:51:14   Eben         Weiss                GS Gotham                                                    Brooklyn           NY
88        240       0:51:19   Mark         Burns                Nantucket Velo                                               Portland           ME
89        273       0:51:24   Andrew       Muro                 Geekhouse Bikes                                              Somerville         MA
90        150       0:51:24   Chris        McKernan             Essex County Velo                                            Beverly            MA
91        253       0:51:33   David        Patnaude             Minuteman Road Club                                          Hopkinton          MA
92        266       1 lap     Daniel       McMahon              CRCA/Foundation                                              Brooklyn           NY
93        239       1 lap     Mark         Bernard              Hup United                                                   Leominster         MA
94        263       1 lap     Jason        Goldschmidt          Threshold Cycling                                            Brookline          MA
95        260       1 lap     Jason        Parkin               CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com                            New York           NY
96        274       1 lap     Taylor       Valentine            Bacon Lap Racing/Devils Gear Bike Shop                       New Haven          CT
97        276       1 lap     Mark         Robson               Cycle Smart                                                  Danbury            CT
98        262       1 lap     Robert       Morgan               Geekhouse Bikes                                              Cohasset           MA
99        261       1 lap     Eric         Schillinger          NYCross.com                                                  Albany             NY
100       277       1 lap     Christopher  Plummer              NorEast Cycling/nuun/American Classic                        Manchester         NH
101       269       1 lap     Ryan         McKinnie             Two Wheel Tango                                              Brighton           MI
102       270       1 lap     Christophe   Jammet               CRCA/ FGX Racing                                             New York           NY
103+A35   267       1 lap     Randall      Mauldin              Mock Orange Bikes                                            Quincy             MA
104       245       1 lap     Tristan      Ostronic             U.S. Army/Central Wheel- GHCC                                Waterford          CT
105       249       1 lap     Richard      Person               Seven Cycles                                                 Hudson             MA
106       264       1 lap     mike         golay                Hup United                                                   westbrook          ME


Cat 3/4 Women                              99 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State    Cat 3   Cat 4
1         609       0:30:32   Elizabeth    White                BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                           Bedford            NH       1
2         598       0:30:46   Stacey       Barbossa             Montclair Cyclists                                           Rutherford         NJ       2
3         595       0:30:51   Emma         white                NYCross.com                                                  Delanson           NY       3
4         596       0:30:54   Kathy        Sarvary              Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Sutton             NH       4
5         599       0:31:06   Nancy        Labbe-Giguere                                                                     Arlington          MA       5
6         605       0:31:21   Rebecca      Frederick            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                 Baltimore          MD       6
7         603       0:31:29   Olivia       harkness             FRANK Bikes                                                  Portland           ME       7
8         602       0:31:34   BrittLee     Bowman               Kissena                                                      New York           NY       8
9         597       0:31:35   Karen        Tripp                Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Deerfield          NH       9
10        593       0:31:36   jennifer     o'donnell            Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         cambridge          MA
11        610       0:31:38   Elizabeth    Lukowski             NYCROSS.COM / CBRC                                           Albany             NY       10
12        607       0:31:47   Christine    Fort                 crossresults.com                                             Somerville         MA       11
13        620       0:31:49   Cathy        Rowell               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Bedford            MA       12
14        615       0:31:58   Samantha     Dery                 NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental                             Manchester         MA       13
15        621       0:32:01   lauren       kling                B2C2 p/b Boloco                                              allston            MA       14
16        600       0:32:06   Diane        Conway               Cycle-Smart                                                  Rye                NH       15
17        612       0:32:19   Megan        Bilodeau             Hup United                                                   Easthampton        MA       16
18        630       0:32:32   Michele      Smith                HUP United                                                   Burlington         MA       17
19        616       0:32:36   Kathleen     Lysakowski           bikebarnracing.com                                           Ware               MA               1
20        619       0:32:43   Carmen       Labbe                Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy Renaud                        Quebec             QC
21        637       0:32:44   KAITLYN      LAWRENCE             TEAM VORTEX                                                  EMMAUS             PA               2
22        626       0:32:47   Kristi       Carver               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Boston             MA               3
23        697       0:32:49   Ann-Marie    Morin                Atrium CC2R                                                  Quebec City        QC
24        611       0:32:54   Jessie       Duppler                                                                           South Portland     ME               4
25        617       0:32:56   Rachel       Brown                International Bicycle Centers                                Somerville         MA       18
26        635       0:33:08   Teri         Carilli              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Lexington          MA       19
27        613       0:33:11   Rebecca      Schepps              Jimenez Velo Sport                                           Princeton Jct      NJ               5
28        608       0:33:22   Sally        McInnis              JRA Cycles                                                   Maynard            MA       20
29        643       0:33:28   dana         prey                                                                              Newton             MA               6
30        631       0:33:28   Kimberly     Zubris               Team RaceMenu/mix1                                           Boston             MA               7
31        625       0:33:40   Ali          Flis                 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                                West Chester       PA               8
32        629       0:33:53   Rebecca      Zanconato            Zanconato Racing                                             Sutton             MA       21
33        618       0:33:57   Joanne       Breau                Moishes/Power Watts                                          Dorval             QC
34        614       0:33:58   Deirdre      Smith                                                                             Somerville         MA       22
35        601       0:34:02   Stacey       Moseley              NBX                                                          Pawcatuck          CT       23
36        645       0:34:07   Kristen      Lukach               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Farmington         CT               9
37        622       0:34:11   Karen        Nash                 CCB Racing                                                   North Hampton      NH       24
38        639       0:34:15   Kelly        Welker               Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC                                             Penfield           NY               10
39        604       0:34:18   Katherine    Papillon-Rodrigue    Williams Cycling                                             Granby             CT       25
40        640       0:34:21   jen          audia                                                                             springfield        MA
41        632       0:34:34   Joy          Stark                HUP United                                                   Dorchester         MA               11
42        628       0:34:46   inette       rex                  CVC/Subaru of New England                                    E. Taunton         MA               12
43        641       0:34:48   Jennifer     Urquhart             HUP United                                                   Duxbury            MA               13
44        636       0:34:57   Leah         Pappas-Barnes        Independent Fabrication                                      Arlington          MA       26
45        638       0:34:58   Carrie       Hansen               Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus                                 Weymouth           MA               14
46        633       0:35:02   Ivy          Luhrs                Portland Velo Club/CycleMania                                Minot              ME       27
47        642       0:35:10   Lauren       Tracy                Colby College                                                Schnecksville      PA               15
48        693       0:35:33   Kim          Cardenas             Virginia Asset Group / Tradewinds Racing                     Virginia Beach     VA               16
49        664       0:35:35   Julianne     Oberle               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Worcester          MA               17
50        644       0:35:54   Melissa      Downes                                                                            Portsmouth         RI
51        590       0:36:00   Leah         Breen                Seaside Cycles                                               Gloucester         MA
52        634       0:36:34   Lily         Richeson             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         Somerville         MA       28
53        654       0:36:51   Lisa         Trainor                                                                           Portland           ME
54        652       0:36:53   Kerry        Combs                Zanconato Racing                                             Beverly            MA       29
55        659       0:36:57   STARR        WALKER               TIB / HUP / Wheelworks                                       Waltham            MA       30
56        662       0:36:57   Rebecca      Wolski               Ladiesfirst Racing                                           Somerville         MA               18
57        649       0:36:57   Devon        Fitzgerald           LadiesFirst Racing                                           Allston            MA               19
58        665       0:37:01   Martha       Fanning              PBMC                                                         Cape Elizabeth     ME
59        647       0:37:07   Peta         Takai                Kissena                                                      New York           NY               20
60        695       0:37:14   Emily        Phillips                                                                          Somerville         MA
61        627       0:37:20   Jennifer     Goff                 Minuteman Road Club (MRC)                                    Westford           MA               21
62        650       0:37:30   Raeanne      Napoleon             Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         Brighton           MA               22
63        687       0:37:31   Michelle     Packer               union velo                                                   North Dighton      MA               23
64        690       0:37:31   Anna         Milton               Ladies First                                                 Northborough       MA               24
65        660       0:37:44   Linda        Ramsdell             No-C.A.R.S.                                                  Craftsbury Common  VT               25
66        624       0:37:47   Sheila       O'Mahony                                                                          Saratoga Springs   NY               26
67        661       0:37:49   Katherine    Snell                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Nashua             NH               27
68        692       0:38:04   Christine    Goretti                                                                           Stockbridge        MA
69        668       0:38:15   Josee        Lamirande            The Cyclery                                                  gatineau           QC
70        672       0:38:25   Alyssa       Koomas                                                                            Somerville         MA
71        667       0:38:31   Elaine       DeBitetto            Team Psycho                                                  Newton             MA               28
72        670       0:38:37   Marylou      Brooks               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Westford           MA
73        681       0:38:45   Tessa        Clare                                                                             Somerville         MA
74        674       0:38:52   Josie        Morway               Team Makeout Party                                           Providence         RI               29
75        694       0:38:58   Lodrina      Cherne               Geekhouse                                                    Watertown          MA               30
76        689       0:39:03   Kate         Weiler                                                                            Wayland            MA
77        685       0:39:19   donna        furse                unattached                                                   Beverly            MA               31
78        653       0:39:23   Jean         Cunningham           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Wayland            MA               32
79        663       0:39:28   pat          rosier               BCA                                                          pittsfield         MA               33
80        656       0:39:31   stephanie    busloff              Kissena                                                      new york           NY               34
81        683       0:39:34   Cait         Dooley               Geekhouse                                                    Cambridge          MA               35
82        677       0:39:51   Linda        Shelburne            Cape Cod Racing/C4                                           Sandwich           MA               36
83        682       0:39:52   Jen          Daniels              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Quincy             MA               37
84        684       0:39:58   Beverly      Dron                 Landry's                                                     Medfield           MA
85        673       0:40:25   Maura        O'Connor                                                                          Duxbury            MA
86        679       0:40:37   Leigh        Boyle                Noreast Cycling                                              Atkinson           NH               38
87        678       0:40:39   Tamara       Bonn                                                                              Allston            MA               39
88        594       0:40:54   Susan        Arapoff              NEBC/Devonshire Dental                                       Stow               MA       31
89        592       0:41:13   Megan        Curry                NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire                                    Marblehead         MA               40
90        671       0:41:16   Carolyn      Eng                                                                               Somerville         MA               41
91        696       0:41:44   Aimee        Vasse                                                                             North Grafton      MA       32
92        655       0:42:57   Leslie       Steiger              CyclingReporter.com                                          Brooklyn           NY               42
93        666       0:43:47   Julie        Lockhart             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Dunstable          MA               43
94        658       0:44:54   Caroline     Cardiasmenos         NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Boston             MA               44
95        676       1 lap     Jennifer     Linnane              Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle                             Melrose            MA               45
96        680       1 lap     Jennifer     Malinchak            Team ROG                                                     Webster            NY
97        688       1 lap     Ilana        Zatkowsky            ROG                                                          Rocheser           NY               46


Cat 4 Men                                  114 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         454       0:38:35   Anson        Ross                 U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC                                Plainfield         CT
2         455       0:38:37   Andy         Gould                                                                             Candia             NH
3         458       0:38:38   Nathan       Turillo              Refunds Now                                                  Providence         RI
4         450       0:38:48   Chris        Field                Essex County Velo                                            Salem              MA
5         471       0:39:10   kurt         belhumeur                                                                         Jamacia Plain      MA
6         487       0:39:10   Benjamin     Pagano               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Chelmsford         MA
7         460       0:39:10   Ben          Gurley               Wheelworks/Budd Bike Works                                   Medford            MA
8         457       0:39:22   Deke         Andrew               Portland Velo Club / Cyclemania                              Portland           ME
9         468       0:39:33   Kevin        Rooney               FinKraft Cycling Team                                        New York           NY
10        453       0:39:37   Shaw         Hasyj                The Hub Race Team                                            Cambridge          ON
11        479       0:39:47   Andy         Legan                bikebarnracing.com                                           Middleboro         MA
12        470       0:39:47   Jason        Clevenger            545 Velo                                                     Newton Centre      MA
13        459       0:40:00   Michael      Apfelbaum                                                                         Wakefield          MA
14        473       0:40:25   Lee          Salway                                                                            north haven        CT
15        466       0:40:46   Jeffrey      Cronin               Competitive Edge Racing                                      Dracut             MA
16        465       0:41:01   Ken          Carpenter            Threshold Cycling                                            Jamaica Plain      MA
17        485       0:41:02   nicholas     czerula              NHCC/Team NH                                                 Concord            NH
18        572       0:41:03   Timothy      Stenovec             New York University                                          New York           NY
19        467       0:41:04   scott        prosser                                                                           rye                NY
20        500       0:41:05   Jon          Nable                Cycle-Smart                                                  brighton           MA
21        476       0:41:19   Aidan        MacDonald                                                                         Rowley             MA
22        475       0:41:29   benjamin     sawyer               beverly cycles                                               wenham             MA
23        499       0:41:33   Uri          Halevi               IBC                                                          Brookline          MA
24        492       0:41:35   Kasper       Ludwig-Larsen        Hudson Furniture Racing Team                                 Brooklyn           NY
25        484       0:41:36   Brian        Crosby               Green Line Velo                                              Allston            MA
26        464       0:41:50   Michael      Dore                                                                              Cambridge          MA
27        490       0:41:52   curtis       singmaster           Refunds Now                                                  Providence         RI
28        461       0:41:54   Frank        Petty                Union Velo                                                   Newport            RI
29        495       0:41:56   Michael      Weiler               Minuteman Road Club                                          Wayland            MA
30        576       0:41:58   Aric Shea    Frederick            Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                                 Baltimore          MD
31        496       0:42:00   Christopher  Moeckel                                                                           Lancaster          MA
32        478       0:42:17   Yohsuke      Takakura             RR Cycling                                                   Albany             NY
33        494       0:42:20   Thom         Flanagan             Newbury Comics /High&Might Beer Co.                          Allston            MA
34        456       0:42:23   Nathaniel    Brewster             Bethel Cycle                                                 Cambridge          MA
35        482       0:42:25   Ryan         Burnham              Noreast Cycling                                              Exeter             NH
36        480       0:42:29   Nicholas     Maggiore             Newbury Comics / High & Mighty Brewing Co.                   Jamaica Plain      MA
37        570       0:42:46   Rich         Rogers               NorEast Cycling                                              Epping             NH
38        517       0:42:49   Tristan      Schneiter            Geekhouse Bikes                                              Allston            MA
39        502       0:42:53   Patrick      Flaherty             Landry's Bicycles                                            Stoughton          MA
40        521       0:42:56   Nathaniel    Herz                 CrossResults.com                                             Hallowell          ME
41        489       0:42:57   Michael      Perlberg             Kissena Cycling Club                                         Brooklyn           NY
42        451       0:43:02   Ron          Smithers, Jr         Essex County Velo (ECV)                                      Marblehead         MA
43        474       0:43:08   Andrew       Strobert             Threshold Cycling                                            Jamaica Plain      MA
44        505       0:43:08   Dan          Barrett              Threshold Cycling                                            Newton             MA
45        472       0:43:11   Jason        DeVarennes           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Woburn             MA
46        516       0:43:11   Andrew       Giessel              Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames                         Somerville         MA
47        511       0:43:16   Matthew      Pierson              Minuteman Road Club                                          Boston             MA
48        536       0:43:19   Abel         Tomkinson            Minuteman Road Club                                          Cambridge          MA
49        579       0:43:20   Christopher  Keubor                                                                            Gloucester         MA
50        507       0:43:34   nathan       orie                 Comp Edge                                                    springfield        MA
51        510       0:43:36   jonathan     barry                                                                             allston            MA
52        497       0:43:38   Jay          Fiske                                                                             Winchester         MA
53        469       0:43:38   Erik         Miller               Zanconato Cycles                                             Belchertown        MA
54        513       0:43:39   Joe          Wignall              Seven Cycles                                                 Belmont            MA
55        530       0:44:03   Thomas       Lesch                seaside cycle                                                Gloucester         MA
56        488       0:44:15   Scott        Decoteau             Competitive Edge Ski & Bike                                  Northampton        MA
57        535       0:44:17   Marty        Walsh                Geekhouse Bikes                                              Allston            MA
58        525       0:44:24   Jason        Waltuch              Threshold Cycling                                            Boston             MA
59        522       0:44:25   john         romain               Bethel Cycle                                                 southbury          CT
60        520       0:44:29   Parke        Rhoads               CyclocrossRacing.com                                         Somerville         MA
61        567       0:44:40   Judson       Heugel               C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.                                    Baltimore          MD
62        560       0:44:40   Michael      Bryand               Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania                                Portland           ME
63        527       0:44:41   Christopher  Gajeski                                                                           Manchester         NH
64        508       0:45:02   John         O'Fallon             CRCA Rapha                                                   Fairfield          CT
65        523       0:45:06   Andrew       Ingram                                                                            Wolfeboro          NH
66        528       0:45:13   Philip       Stango                                                                            Allston            MA
67        504       0:45:14   Kevin        Murphy               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Winchester         MA
68        515       0:45:47   Bernard      Tan                  NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Medford            MA
69        551       0:45:48   Andrew       Lysaght              MIT                                                          Cambridge          MA
70        532       0:46:04   Thomas       DeGraan              Breakthough Performance Coaching                             Marstons Mills     MA
71        526       0:46:08   Alexander    Parachini            Maietta Factory Racing                                       Brooklyn           NY
72        557       0:46:10   stanford     smith                Team City Sports                                             wellesley          MA
73        556       0:46:11   Christopher  Cohen                Brown University Cycling                                     Providence         RI
74        550       0:46:20   Thomas       Estrada              Geekhouse Bikes                                              Boston             MA
75        534       0:46:23   Joseph       Aubin                Geekhouse Bikes                                              Goffstown          NH
76        486       0:46:42   Kirby        Haizlip              Capital Bicycle Racing Club                                  Albany             NY
77        573       0:46:46   Eric         Stratton             Geekhouse Bikes                                              Allston            MA
78        524       0:46:49   Joe          Orsino               MWV- Red Jersey                                              Glen               NH
79        493       0:46:51   Owen         Wood                 Team ROG                                                     Rochester          NY
80        542       0:46:56   Mathew       Sweda                Boston Road Club                                             Cambridge          MA
81        580       0:46:57   Joseph       Ingram                                                                            Boston             MA
82        563       0:47:12   Ken          Avery                                                                             Amherst            NH
83        546       0:47:15   Rob          Laprel, Jr.                                                                       Framingham         MA
84        540       0:47:29   Alexander    Twombly              Bikes Not Bombs                                              Watertown          MA
85        548       0:47:43   Dan          Durusky                                                                           Brookline          MA
86        558       0:47:48   Vance        Perry                E M V C                                                      Marblehead         MA
87        509       0:48:20   Scott        Feather              Team Vortex                                                  Emmaus             PA
88        529       0:48:21   Yi Peng      Teoh                 Brown University                                             Providence         RI
89        531       0:48:23   Matthew      Li                                                                                Cambridge          MA
90        483       0:48:26   Ryan         Malinchak            Team ROG                                                     Webster            NY
91        518       0:48:28   Scott        Shedeck                                                                           Berlin             CT
92        569       0:49:19   Andrew       Nook                 Racer-X                                                      Medford            MA
93        561       0:49:57   Patrick      Kelly                                                                             Boxford            MA
94        553       0:50:12   Scott        Thomas               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Dracut             MA
95        575       0:50:27   Sean         Tobyne                                                                            Beverly            MA
96        565       0:50:31   Dylan        Hardy                                                                             Gloucester         MA
97        545       0:50:42   Joel         Orkin-Ramey          Minuteman Road Club                                          Brookline          MA
98        481       0:52:02   Alexander    Eysymontt            Mudfoot                                                      New York           NY
99        552       1 lap     Jonathan     Nelson               Make Out Party                                               Coventry           RI
100       559       1 lap     Rami         El Rayess            NorEast / Slouch                                             Hampton            NH
101       503       1 lap     jason        matulewicz           velo de mer                                                  salem              MA
102       571       1 lap     Robert       Rulli                                                                             Newport            RI
103       554       1 lap     gregory      gibbons              MVCX                                                         Falmouth           MA


Juniors 10-14                              12 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         448       0:34:19   Ian          Keough               CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle                      Sandwich           MA
2         446       0:34:21   Victoria     Gates                Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Fitchburg          MA
3         443       0:38:24   Kevin        Goguen               TEAM CF                                                      Hopedale           MA
4         445       0:41:12   Harrison     White                CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club                             Delanson           NY
5         442                 Kevin        Stacey               NEBC/CYCLELOFT/DELTADENTAL                                   Haverhill          MA
6         444                 madeleine    zygmont              comprehensive racing/salem cycle                             methuen            MA
7         439                 Michael      Goretti                                                                           Stockbridge        MA
8         438                 Ryder        Molongoski           Joe's Garage                                                 ashfield           MA
9         440                 Corey        Dron                 Landry's                                                     Medfield           MA
10        441                 Zoe          Brodsky              MBRC/ Bicycle Link                                           Scituate           MA
11        447                 Jaalen       Pottle               Hyper Force/JRA Cycles                                       Billerica          MA
12        449                 Raffaele     Bauer                Minuteman road Club                                          NATICK             MA


Juniors 15-18                              19 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         401       0:42:51   Jeffrey      Bahnson              Van Dessel Factory Team                                      Newark             DE
2         402       0:43:46   Yohan        Patry                Ride With Rendall                                            Saint-Jérôme       QC
3         404       0:43:52   Nate         Morse                CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle                      Cohassett          MA
4         408       0:44:47   Paul         Lynch                CLNoonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corner Cycle                       Colchester         CT
5         403       0:45:18   Curtis       White                CLIF BAR Development Cyclocross Team                         Delanson           NY
6         414       0:45:19   Peter        Goguen               TEAM CF                                                      Hopedale           MA
7         406       0:46:02   Gunnar       Bergey               C3 Athletes Serving Athletes                                 Lederach           PA
8         420       0:46:03   Zach         Bender               Cycle-Smart                                                  Glen Rock          NJ
9         407       0:46:03   Ryan         Packard              QuadCycles                                                   Arlington          MA
10        413       0:46:42   Tommy        Goguen               TEAM CF                                                      Hopedale           MA
11        409       0:46:46   Oliver       Hiller               CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle                      Marion             MA
12        411       0:47:21   Andrew       Grosenbaugh          CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner Cycle                    Falmouth           MA
13        405       0:47:36   Karl         Hoppner              EMD Serono Specialized                                       Ottawa             ON
14        410       0:47:41   Thomas       Mahan                                                                             Holden             MA
15        419       0:47:54   Aaron        House                Unattached                                                   Great Barrington   MA
16        415       0:47:58   Kyle         Miller               Secret Henrys Team                                           Harleysville       PA
17        418       0:49:33   Julian       Meier                Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks              Wayne              PA
18        417       0:50:03   Nicolas      Catlin               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                             Fairfield          CT
19        400       0:50:12   Jonathan     Anderson             ECV                                                          Topsfield          MA


Cat 1-3 Masters 35+                        76 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         303       0:42:03   Jonny        Bold                 Corner Cycle                                                 Marstons Mills     MA
2         305       0:42:15   Kevin        Hines                Corner Cycle                                                 E. Wareham         MA
3         313       0:42:20   Peter        Mogg                 The Hub Race Team                                            Cambridge          ON
4         304       0:42:25   roger        aspholm              Westwood Velo                                                haworth            NJ
5         310       0:42:54   Rob          Hult                 Gear Works / Spin Arts                                       Harvard            MA
6         308       0:42:59   curtis       boivin               cyclocross racing / ride blue                                Rye                NH
7         312       0:43:08   Dan          Staffo               Handlebars cycling company                                   farmington         NY
8         318       0:43:09   Derek        Hardinge             Lapdogs Cycling Club                                         Toronto            ON
9         307       0:43:22   Kurt         Perham               Bikeman.com/PBMcoaching.com                                  brunswick          ME
10        317       0:43:31   james        tosca                Corner Cycle                                                 sandwich           MA
11        309       0:43:33   Steve        Proulx               STEVENS RACING                                               Ottawa             ON
12        311       0:43:48   Bill         Shattuck             Corner Cycle                                                 Bridgewater        MA
13        326       0:43:52   mark         stotz                Cyclonauts                                                   easthampton        MA
14        306       0:43:54   Matt         Kraus                RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADIX                          Pleasantville      NY
15        320       0:44:08   PETE         SMITH                Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy                    MERRIMAC           MA
16        319       0:44:12   keith        gauvin               cyclonaut racers                                             ellington          CT
17        315       0:44:15   Mark         Gunsalus             Team FUJI/Clif Bar                                           Dudley             MA
18        339       0:44:17   Sheldon      Miller               Bikeman.com                                                  Craftsbury Common  VT
19        328       0:44:22   Peter        Sullivan             Svelte Cycles                                                Carlisle           MA
20        331       0:44:23   Cliff        Kenyon               Expo/Superior Energy                                         Manchester         CT
21        340       0:44:43   Michael      Magur                Verge Sport                                                  Cornwall           NY
22        385       0:44:46   Jonathan     Bernhard             CCB Racing                                                   Newburyport        MA
23        316       0:44:49   Mike         Rowell               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Bedford            MA
24        330       0:44:57   Donald       Snoop   Jr.          Verge Sport/Test Pilot                                       New Windsor        NY
25        301       0:44:58   AARON        MILLETT              RIVERSIDE                                                    AMESBURY           MA
26        325       0:45:15   Matthew      Myette               Zanconato Racing                                             Sutton             MA
27        314       0:45:19   Marc         Boudreau             DisasterRecovery.com                                         ottawa             ON
28        336       0:45:27   Dan          Larino               CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite               Neshanic Station   NJ
29        300       0:45:28   kevin        buckley              Essex County Velo                                            hollis             NH
30        342       0:45:37   Adam         Whitney              Seven/NoTubes/FitWerx                                        Warren             VT
31        352       0:45:38   David        Hildebrand           Expo/Superior Energy                                         Ellington          CT
32        341       0:46:09   Wade         Summers              Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp                        Southington        CT
33        335       0:46:12   Brant        Hornberger           BikeReg.com                                                  Leominster         MA
34        324       0:46:15   John         Meerse               OA/Cyclemania                                                Bloomfield         CT
35        323       0:46:17   Chad         Culbertson           Guy's Racing                                                 Pennington         NJ
36        333       0:46:20   Steve        Roszko               BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / Scott                           Northampton        MA
37        346       0:46:23   scott        brooks               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Westford           MA
38        354       0:46:24   Eric         Goodson              EMBROCATION CYCLING JOURNAL                                  Wellesley          MA
39        338       0:46:26   Harry        Stover               bikebarnracing.com                                           Brooklyn           CT
40        350       0:46:27   marvin       wang                 International Bicycle/Global                                 jamaica plain      MA
41        344       0:46:28   Gary         David                Minuteman Road Club                                          Stow               MA
42        386       0:46:30   Steve        Witkus               Bikeman.com                                                  Northbridge        MA
43        359       0:46:33   Martin       Valiquette           Courtage Immobilier BR                                       Magog              QC
44        332       0:46:34   Greg         Burbidge             CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT                                        grantham           NH
45        362       0:46:48   victor       taormina             seaside cycle                                                beverly            MA
46        383       0:46:48   Jesse        Perreault            Magnus                                                       Madison            WI
47        334       0:47:01   Stephane     Marcotte             ZM Cycle and Fitness                                         Toronto            ON
48        373       0:47:06   Byron        Holt                 Levatino/Pace LLP                                            arlington          MA
49        360       0:47:10   Christopher  White                BOB-Goodale'sBike Shop                                       Windham            NH
50        329       0:47:47   Patrick      Ruane                Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution                        Webster            NH
51        351       0:47:58   charles      chichester           Easy Riders                                                  titusville         NJ
52        358       0:48:00   jerry        chabot               Cyclocrossracing.com                                         Bolton             VT
53        348       0:48:15   greg         montello             Team Ora p/b IF                                              malden             MA
54        384       0:48:16   Roger        Goulart              Scottee's Westport Bicycle                                   New Bedford        MA
55        365       0:48:23   Jeff         Murray               IRSMedic/Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners                        Rocky Hill         CT
56        366       0:48:38   Matt         Spence               Onion River Racing                                           Montpelier         VT
57        355       0:49:22   Michael      Christy              Corner Cycle Cycling Club                                    Chilmark           MA
58        371       0:49:30   Zach         Magoon               BIKEMAN.com                                                  Portland           ME
59        376       0:49:37   zachary      wills                IBC racing                                                   cambridge          MA
60        343       0:49:46   Robert       Dietrick             Minerva Design Cycling Team/GVCC                             Farmington         NY
61        361       0:49:51   Steven       Lehmann              Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cyclery                Weare              NH
62        387       0:49:54   Gerald       Harris               Unattached                                                   Peabody            MA
63        363       0:50:14   Geoff        Williams             Cyclocrossracing.com / Ride Blue                             Riverside          RI
64        374       0:51:26   James        White                                                                             Salem              MA
65        367       0:51:28   David        Stacey               BOBCYCLING/SMART/SKOFIELD BUILDERS                           North Reading      MA
66        347       0:51:37   Dario        Perez                Miami Velo Racing                                            Coral Gables       FL
67        381       0:51:49   michael      maximenko            Silver Bull/Central Wheel/Thule                              naugatuck          CT
68        375       0:51:58   Sean         Langford             CCB/Wheelworks                                               Middleton          MA
69        378       0:52:33   Shawn        Patenaude            Burris Logistics - Fit Werx                                  Moretown           VT
70        369       1 lap     jay          ladieu               team psycho                                                  pembroke           MA


Cat 4 Masters 35+                          103 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         809       0:38:31   John         Buchheit             QuadCycles                                                   Somerville         MA
2         808       0:38:46   Tom          Fritschka                                                                         Gilmanton          NH
3         814       0:39:04   Chris        Pare                 Minuteman Road Club                                          Franklin           MA
4         813       0:39:09   Daniel       Baker                Cape Cod Racing/C4                                           S Yarmouth         MA
5         807       0:39:25   John         Smith                Minuteman Road Club                                          Acton              MA
6         806       0:39:26   Christopher  Owen                                                                              Leverett           MA
7         805       0:39:42   Matt         Williams             circle69 Racing                                              Somerville         MA
8         822       0:39:50   Scott        Wilson               Comprehensive racing                                         Methuen            MA
9         818       0:40:01   Richard      Tobin                grace bicycles velo club                                     franklin           MA
10        832       0:40:04   Todd         Clark                Seaside Cycle                                                Manchester         MA
11        823       0:40:10   Christopher  Darling              Portland Velo Club                                           Lovell             ME
12        846       0:40:16   John         Plump                Minuteman Road Club                                          Arlington          MA
13        816       0:40:37   michael      brier                Refunds Now                                                  providence         RI
14        863       0:40:45   Evan         Patten               NorEast Cycling/Slouch Inc.                                  Portsmouth         NH
15        831       0:40:47   Bob          Threeton             NorEast Cycling                                              Exeter             NH
16        820       0:40:52   Walter       Conley               CCB Racing                                                   Nashua             NH
17        826       0:40:54   John         Witmer               GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                         Williston          VT
18        855       0:40:59   Steven       Tregay               Boston Road Club                                             Lexington          MA
19        865       0:41:04   michael      weston               545 Velo                                                     welllesley         MA
20        835       0:41:15   Paul         DeBitetto            Minuteman Road Club                                          Stow               MA
21        800       0:41:16   Daniel       Donovan              Essex County Velo (ECV)                                      Ipswich            MA
22        841       0:41:19   Keith        Limberg              NorEast Cycling                                              Exeter             NH
23        824       0:41:37   Ron          Hines                QuadCycles                                                   Lexington          MA
24        856       0:41:54   Daniel       Marcy                GMBC/Synergy Fitness                                         South Burlington   VT
25        827       0:41:58   Chris        Petrillo             Williams Cycling                                             Granby             CT
26        828       0:42:12   eli          levine               Hup United                                                   andover            MA
27        837       0:42:18   Todd         Savage               Minuteman Road Club                                          Westboro           MA
28        860       0:42:20   Todd         Prekaski             Minuteman Road Club                                          Brookline          MA
29        845       0:42:27   Robert       Magadini                                                                          Gt Barrington      MA
30        881       0:42:32   Mark         Van Liere            minuteman road club / landrys/ epicquest                     Jamaica Plain      MA
31        848       0:42:35   Eric         Jarvi                MaxPowerCycling.com                                          Framingham         MA
32        812       0:42:38   Stuart       Boyd                 ECV                                                          Hamilton           MA
33        872       0:42:38   steven       fessenden            seaside cycle                                                Ipswich            MA
34        879       0:42:55   paul         nixon                Mass Bay Road Club                                           plymouth           MA
35        840       0:42:58   David        Powell               Cyclonauts Racers                                            Longmeadow         MA
36        825       0:42:58   John         Raguin               Minuteman Road Club                                          Acton              MA
37        833       0:43:00   Tim          Dodd                 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Westford           MA
38        843       0:43:03   scott        bartley              Mass Bay Road Club                                           Norwell            MA
39        925       0:43:03   Sean         Williams             545 Velo                                                     Allston            MA
40        854       0:43:04   Marc         Tatar                Bikeworks/Hallamore                                          Providence         RI
41        857       0:43:12   Stefan       Wawersik             Minuteman Road Club                                          Westborough        MA
42        862       0:43:18   lester       bethel               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            acton              MA
43        882       0:43:23   Andrew       Cooper               FxD Coaching                                                 Nashua             NH
44        866       0:43:28   Tim          Metzger              NorEast Cycling                                              Hampton            NH
45        851       0:43:35   John         Fice                 Boston Road Club                                             Norfolk            MA
46        899       0:43:46   Jim          Gomez                QuadCycles                                                   Jamaica Plain      MA
47        926       0:43:46   Keith        Hartstein            Landry's Bicycles                                            Newton             MA
48        880       0:43:47   Phil         Karavidas            westwood velo                                                somerset           NJ
49        885       0:43:48   anthony      szczesiul            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            lowell             MA
50        869       0:43:58   Kurt         Maw                  Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle                           Salem              MA
51        914       0:43:58   Jay          Curry                Comprehensive Racing                                         Lynn               MA
52        883       0:44:13   Bill         Maidment                                                                          Stoneham           MA
53        871       0:44:15   john         torrey               cyclonauts racers                                            feeding hills      MA
54        875       0:44:18   David        Alden-St.Pierre      Racer-X / T6                                                 Beverly            MA
55        867       0:44:19   Carey        Jackson Yonce                                                                     Philadelphia       PA
56        917       0:44:20   Jim          Dowd                 independent                                                  Tiverton           RI
57        853       0:44:21   theo         kindermans           cyclocrossworld.com                                          waltham            MA
58        920       0:44:21   Jon          McNeill              Weston Posse / Mad River Riders                              Weston             MA
59        810       0:44:25   gregory      prodanas             essex county velo                                            salem              MA
60        889       0:44:27   Raymond      Cloutier             Labombard Machine                                            Methuen            MA
61        876       0:44:29   Steve        Bryant               Base36/Gorham Bike/SMCC                                      Old Orchard Beach  ME
62        815       0:44:33   Robin        Vandekreeke          AEG Mack Cycle                                               Miami              FL
63        895       0:44:35   KEITH        LOISELLE             NHCC/TEAM NH                                                 PEMBROKE           NH
64        913       0:44:35   Matt         Chambers             Mock Orange Racing                                           Winston-Salem      NC
65        893       0:44:37   John         Sales                545 Velo                                                     Framingham         MA
66        801       0:44:39   WILLIAM      HARRINGTON III       ESSEX COUNTY VELO                                            IPSWICH            MA
67        888       0:44:48   Joseph       Petrucci             Van Dessel Factory Team                                      Lambertville       NJ
68        915       0:44:58   Andrew       Cutler                                                                            Dover              MA
69        858       0:44:59   Steve        Bauermeister         NorEast Cycling                                              South Berwick      ME
70        817       0:45:14   Jose         Martinez             545 Velo                                                     Newton             MA
71        891       0:45:15   James        Scott                Blue Hills Cycling Club                                      Canton             MA
72        811       0:45:27   Robert       Rolsma               Essex County Velo (ECV)                                      Haverhill          MA
73        902       0:45:34   Marc         D'Amour              Cycle Smart                                                  Lewiston           ME
74        804       0:45:56   Ralph        Miccio               N/A                                                          Long Island City   NY
75        894       0:46:03   Paul         Lussier              Cyclonauts Racers                                            Feeding Hills      MA
76        898       0:46:11   William      Dron                                                                              Medfield           MA
77        892       0:46:16   Steven       Curran               MassBay RoadClub                                             quincy             MA
78        873       0:46:18   Erin         Bennett              Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles                            Salem              MA
79        912       0:46:19   Rob          Bousquet             Racer-X                                                      Waltham            MA
80        904       0:46:33   Greg         Sheets               NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Boxborough         MA
81        897       0:46:41   Todd         Crumb                Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle                           Hampstead          NH
82        877       0:46:46   Robert       Hendry               Northampton Cycling Club                                     Northfield         MA
83        886       0:46:53   David        Parmelee             Team SD                                                      Manchester         MA
84        874       0:47:28   shawn        tufts                                                                             lynn               MA
85        921       0:47:29   Juan         Mendoza              Northeast Bicycle Club                                       Otter River        MA
86        910       0:47:32   Dan          Allred                                                                            Wellesley          MA
87        905       0:47:42   David        Green                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Acton              MA
88        908       0:47:49   Ed           Medina               Chum Mouse Racing                                            Boston             MA
89        859       0:48:55   Kurt         Hoff                 Bicycle Tech                                                 Brooklyn           NY
90        884       0:50:12   Steven       Saranga                                                                           Jamaica Plain      MA
91        923       0:50:29   Benjamin     Reid                 NA                                                           Brooklyn           NY
92        919       1 lap     Anthony      Fedirko              Northeast Bicycle Club                                       Fitchburg          MA
93        903       1 lap     Tim          O'Connor                                                                          Lowell             MA
94        852       1 lap     Paul         Jobin                NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            Merrimack          NH
95        887       1 lap     Peter        Worden                                                                            Brewer             ME


Masters 45+                                78 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         704       0:44:13   John         Mosher               Wheelworks Racing                                            Boxboro            MA
2         703       0:44:15   Greg         Ferguson             Beacon Cycling/ Cape Atlantic Racing                         Glassboro          NJ
3         705       0:44:16   jeff         molongoski           Joe's Garage                                                 ashfield           MA
4         745       0:44:34   erich        gutbier              CCC Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                                arlington          VT
5         708       0:45:23   Todd         Cassan               Westwood Velo                                                NYC                NY
6         709       0:45:24   Mark         Suprenant            Team Type 1                                                  Milford            NH
7         706       0:45:49   mitchell     medeiros             scottee's westport bicycle                                   new bedford        MA
8         727       0:45:55   Geoff        McIntosh             New Hampshire Cycling Club                                   Concord            NH
9         712       0:46:01   Geoffrey     House                Housatonic Wheel Club                                        Great Barrington   MA
10        700       0:46:13   Paul         Boudreau             Essex County Velo                                            Beverly            MA
11        732       0:46:28   Carl         Reglar               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                             Mount Vernon       NY
12        748       0:46:32   Paul         Richard              CCB/Wheelworks                                               Amesbury           MA
13        716       0:46:33   jonathan     tarbox               Expo/Superior Energy                                         windsor            CT
14        718       0:46:33   David        Belknap              Cycle Lodge                                                  Dedham             MA
15        728       0:46:35   william      james                Bikeman.com                                                  turner             ME
16        711       0:46:36   steve        arsenault            Team Andy                                                    keene              NH
17        710       0:46:37   Christopher  Long                 Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing                                Woodside           NY
18        715       0:46:45   Paul         Nyberg               Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                       Avon               CT
19        723       0:46:48   Kevin        Callahan             Bicycle Link/MBRC                                            Norwell            MA
20        725       0:46:54   John         Grenier              Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar                                 Lewiston           ME
21        714       0:47:05   Doug         Aspinwall            Joe's Garage                                                 Easthampton        MA
22        713       0:47:09   Alec         Petro                Team Psycho                                                  Duxbury            MA
23        719       0:47:51   Brian        McInnis              JRA Cycles                                                   Maynard            MA
24        372       0:47:58   jacques      bilodeau                                                                          sherbrooke         QC
25        755       0:48:03   Richard      Brown                                                                             Danville           NH
26        707       0:48:17   Robert       Orange               Ride with Rendall                                            Chelsea            QC
27        722       0:48:19   Wayne        Cunningham           Wheelworks racing                                            Wayland            MA
28        717       0:48:22   Matthew      Domnarski            Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.                       Ware               MA
29        739       0:48:23   David        Foley                BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop                                      N. Easton          MA
30        733       0:48:25   Charles      Bourdages            Noreast Cycling  Clydesdale Division                         Kittery            ME
31        737       0:48:29   chip         baker                HUP United                                                   needham            MA
32        792       0:48:29   Jeffrey      Corish               CCB Racing                                                   Franklin           MA
33        726       0:48:33   keith        button               CCB racing                                                   nottingham         NH
34        734       0:48:34   Christopher  Burke                Providence Velo Club/Planet Bike                             Pawtucket          RI
35        735       0:48:39   Timothy      Shea                 BOB-Goodale' s Bike Shop                                     Amherst            NH
36        746       0:48:52   Michael      Bradford             Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Bedford            NH
37        701       0:48:59   John         Adamik               Essex County Velo                                            Byfield            MA
38        721       0:49:05   Art          Davis                OA/CycleMania                                                Falmouth           ME
39        765       0:49:32   Derek        Griggs               Recycled Sports                                              Seabrook           NH
40        750       0:49:35   alexis       arapoff              BIKEMAN.COM                                                  stow               MA
41        743       0:49:46   George       Gagnon               Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Merrimack          NH
42        720       0:49:52   eric         marro                BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop                                      nashua             NH
43        753       0:49:57   Charles      McDaniel             Secret Henrys Team                                           Wilmington         DE
44        758       0:50:01   Paul         Weiss                OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/Portland Velo Club        Cumberland         ME
45        702       0:50:25   Stuart       Beaulieu             Essex County Velo                                            Beverly            MA
46        754       0:50:32   Dan          Stasz                Joe's Garage                                                 Northampton        MA
47        742       0:50:36   Tom          Stevens              Gear Works/Spin Arts                                         Bolton             MA
48        731       0:50:38   Eric J.      Carlson              BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                           Amherst            NH
49        779       0:50:40   Thomas       Goodman              Team CF                                                      Sterling           MA
50        764       0:51:00   george       benington            OA/Cyclemania                                                south portland     ME
51        767       0:51:15   Jay          Mongillo             Cycle-Smart                                                  Westbrook          CT
52        775       0:51:15   Mike         Jinks                ECV                                                          Stafford           VA
53        747       0:51:15   Paul         DeBartolo            FinKraft Cycling Team                                        New York           NY
54        759       0:51:16   Daniel       Russell              Bicycle Link/MBRC                                            Milton             MA
55        769       0:51:18   jonathan     johnson              BIKE WORKS /HALLAMORE                                        attleboro          MA
56        763       0:51:19   Donald       Catlin               Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                             Fairfield          CT
57        741       0:51:31   Gregory      Zysk                 Svelte Cycles                                                Melrose            MA
58        757       0:51:41   Rich         Foley                BETHEL CYCLE SPORT                                           Wallingford        CT
59        770       0:51:42   David        Leedberg             GearWorks / Spin Arts / Holt411.com                          North Chelmsford   MA
60        773       0:52:12   Joe          Rapuano              SEASIDE CYCLE/ECV                                            Atkinson           NH
61        762       0:52:30   Dave         Geissert             Tolland Bike / NERAC Earth                                   Columbia           CT
62        766       0:52:40   Joseph       Lellman              Northampton Cycling Club                                     Florence           MA
63        768       0:52:51   David        Miller               Smaltibikes /Cape Cod Cyclist                                South Yarmouth     MA
64        744       0:53:01   Fafar        Bayat                Strictly Bicycles                                            Teaneck            NJ
65        772       0:53:02   Al           Curits               Bethel Cycle                                                 new milford        CT
66        794       0:53:41   Richard      Hislop               Quad Cycles                                                  Arlington          MA
67        778       0:54:19   jesus        vazquez              www.Bikebarnracing.com                                       holbrook           MA
68        784       0:55:01   Oscar        Rosales              FinKraft Cycling Team                                        New York           NY
69        774       0:55:11   Dusan        Strika               Kissena Cycling Team                                         Parlin             NJ
70        760       1 lap     David        Anderson             ECV                                                          Topsfield          MA
71        761       1 lap     Don          Marsh                Blues City VC                                                Acton              MA
72        771       1 lap     John         Martin               Fitwerx                                                      Nahant             MA
73        793       1 lap     Ian          Brodie                                                                            Boston             MA
74        791       1 lap     James        Scally               C4                                                           Cotuit             MA
75        777       1 lap     Roger        Parker               Blue Steel Cyclery                                           Tyngsboro          MA


Masters 55+                                33 starters

Place     Bib       Time      First Name   Last Name            Team                                                         City               State
1         998       0:47:58   Tim          Groesbeck            CCB                                                          Sharon             NH
2         996       0:48:29   William      Sawyer               Gearworks - Spinarts                                         Arlington          MA
3         993       0:49:16   David        King                 CCB/Wheelworks                                               Boxford            MA
4         991       0:49:20   Bruce        Bell                 Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                                    Stowe              VT
5         997       0:49:47   Edward       Hamel                Joe's Garage                                                 Southampton        MA
6         992       0:49:51   Barry        Doubleday            CycleLodge                                                   Plympton           MA
7         999       0:50:06   Gary         Passler              Essex County Velo (ECV) /Trifit Training                     Amesbury           MA
8         994       0:50:33   David        Goodwin              Northampton Cycling Club                                     Amherst            MA
9         989       0:51:03   Richard      Sachs                RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - RADIX                          Warwick            MA
10        987       0:51:16   Claude       Breau                Moishes/Power Watts                                          Dorval             QC
11        985       0:51:27   Peter        Crowley              NCC/Northampton Cycle Club                                   Pelham             MA
12        984       0:51:54   steven       abbott               blue steel cyclery                                           willington         CT
13        982       0:52:12   Tim          Leonard              NYCROSS/CBRC                                                 New Hartford       NY
14        986       0:52:30   Ken          Coleman              BCA/TOSK                                                     Sheffield          MA
15        990       0:52:30   Dusty        Adams                SmaltiBikes.com                                              W. Harwich         MA
16        981                 Jerry        White                BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                           Bedford            NH
17        988                 Dave         Beals                NYCROSS.com / CBRC                                           Niskayuna          NY
18        983                 garabed      minasian             FORT FACTORY TEAM                                            nashua             NH
19        979                 Richard      Simone               SmaltiBikes.com                                              Quincy             MA
20        975                 Jeff         Tripp                Revolution Cyclery                                           Deerfield          NH
21        973                 tom          doucette             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                            stow               MA
22        978                 bob          ludecke              laurel bike club                                             milldale           CT
23        972                 Colin        Kernan               Missing Link Bicycle Club                                    Hingham            MA
24        974                 Ron          Menner               Blue Silver Cyclery                                          Brookline          NH
25        967                 Bruce        Kapsten              Pinnacle Bike Works / CyclocrossWorld.com                    Gloucester         MA
26        970                 David        Holmander            BLUE STEEL CYCLERY                                           Epsom              NH
27        968       1 lap     bill         hart                 berkshire cycling association                                dalton             MA
28        965       1 lap     michael      maguire              pinnacle bike works                                          boxford            MA
29        969       1 lap     Donald       Snoop                Hang on Snoopy Racing Team                                   Middleburgh        NY
30        971       1 lap     barry        shopnick                                                                          wayland            MA
31        964       1 lap     russell      brooks               Blue Steel Cyclery                                           derry              NH