Killington Stage Race Stage 1 - Killington, VT

Killington Stage Race
Killington, VT
May 29-31, 2010
Stage 1, Circuit Race

Courtesy of Velocity Results


Pro/1/2 Men                             72 miles                        82 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      47     2:42:33      0:00:00      Robbie        King              Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Brentwood         NH                 :12
2      44     2:42:33      0:00:00      Hugo          Houle             garneau club chaussures ogilvy renault           St Perpetue       QC                 :08
3      31     2:42:33      0:00:00      Gavriel       Epstein           CRCA/Foundation                                  Englewood         NJ                 :06
4      16     2:42:33      0:00:00      Charly        Bryer             MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com              Burlingtom        ON                 :04
5      84     2:42:33      0:00:00      Anthony       Hall              CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       Princeton         NJ                 :02
6      63     2:42:33      0:00:00      Peter         Petrillo          CVC/Subaru of New England                        Hamden            CT
7      33     2:42:45      0:00:12      J. Alain      Ferry             team racemenu/mix1                               Boston            MA
8      32     2:42:45      0:00:12      Daniel        Estevez           CRCA/Foundation                                  Worcester         MA
9      13     2:42:45      0:00:12      Russell       Brown             Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                     Gaithersburg      MD
10     78     2:42:45      0:00:12      Mark          Walters           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com              Norwood           ON
11     20     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jonathan      Card              TEAM CARD                                        Sylvania          OH
12     61     2:42:45      0:00:12      Luciano       Pavan             Optimum Performance                              Fitchburg         MA
13     53     2:42:45      0:00:12      Matt          Mainer            Wheelhouse / NCC                                 Hinesburg         VT
14     25     2:42:45      0:00:12      Thom          Coupe             BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Plymouth          NH
15     77     2:42:45      0:00:12      Nathan        Underwood         Ride With Rendall                                Chelsea           QC
16     52     2:42:45      0:00:12      Nick          Maimone           Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team           Philadelphia      PA
17     39     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kevin         Gottlieb          Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV                     Alexandria        VA                      0:30
18     7      2:42:45      0:00:12      Aliaksandr    Bialiauski        CCB/Wheelworks                                   New Haven         CT
19     24     2:42:45      0:00:12      Evan          Cooper            Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Closter           NJ
20     59     2:42:45      0:00:12      Greg          Olsen             CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       Ny                NY
21     75     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jim           Thomas            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                West Yarmouth     MA
22     64     2:42:45      0:00:12      Owen          Pope              BikeReg.com                                      Burlington        VT
23     8      2:42:45      0:00:12      Jacob         Bobrow            colavita racing                                  Ithaca            NY
24     73     2:42:45      0:00:12      John          Stewart           MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com              Cambridge         ON
25     67     2:42:45      0:00:12      Vinnie        Scalia            Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Queensbury        NY
26     50     2:42:45      0:00:12      Justin        Lindine           BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         New Salem         MA
27     9      2:42:45      0:00:12      Peter         Bradshaw          Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Boston            MA
28     79     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jackson       Weber             Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Holyoke           MA
29     65     2:42:45      0:00:12      Michael       Rea               BikeReg.com                                      White River JunctiVT
30     66     2:42:45      0:00:12      Timothy       Rugg              Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restauran         Washington        DC
31     27     2:42:45      0:00:12      Ryan          DeWald            MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com              Reading           PA
32     19     2:42:45      0:00:12      Ben           Carbonetti        NorEast Cycling                                  Vernon            CT
33     45     2:42:45      0:00:12      Evan          Huff              Wheelhouse / NCC                                 Russell           MA
34     71     2:42:45      0:00:12      Justin        Spinelli          Svelte Cycles                                    Nashua            NH
35     46     2:42:45      0:00:12      Ryan          Kelly             NorEast Cycling                                  Portsmouth        NH
36     80     2:42:45      0:00:12      Stephen       Weller            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Montague          MA
37     35     2:42:45      0:00:12      David         Freifelder        Westwood Velo                                    Glenwood          NJ
38     40     2:42:45      0:00:12      Joshua        Gunn              Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Cambridge         MA
39     21     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jordon        Cheyne            MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com              Bellevile         ON
40     68     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kurt          Schmid            SALEM CYCLE-COMPREHENSIVE RACING/FELT/RU         Marblehead        MA
41     30     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jamey         Driscoll          Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita                   Winooski          VT
42     51     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kenneth       Lundgren          Northeastern Hardware                            Pompton Plains    NJ
43     26     2:42:45      0:00:12      Chris         Coutu             MetLife p/b groSolar                             Upton             MA
44     62     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kyle          Peppo             GS Mengoni USA                                   New York          NY
45     83     2:42:45      0:00:12      Todd          Yezefski          Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Allentown         PA
46     12     2:42:45      0:00:12      Brian         Breach            GS Mengoni                                       Brooklyn          NY
47     14     2:42:45      0:00:12      Amos          Brumble           CCB Wheelworks                                   Westerly          RI
48     23     2:42:45      0:00:12      Cameron       Cogburn           CCB/Wheelworks                                   Freeville         NY
49     42     2:42:45      0:00:12      Harrison      Harb              Sunapee/Revolution                               Contoocook        NH
50     60     2:42:45      0:00:12      Emerson       Oronte            Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Cohasset          MA
51     81     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kyle          Wolfe             Finkraft Endurance Sports Coaching               Bethel            CT
52     2      2:42:45      0:00:12      Jason         Baer              Wheelhouse / NCC                                 Burlington        VT
53     28     2:42:45      0:00:12      Josh          Dillon            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Essex Junction    VT
54     69     2:42:45      0:00:12      Brad          Sheehan           MetLife p/b groSolar                             Bow               NH
55     36     2:42:45      0:00:12      Andrew        Gardner           MetLife p/b groSolar                             Ripton            VT
56     34     2:42:45      0:00:12      David         Fierro            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Gales ferry       CT                      0:30
57     48     2:42:45      0:00:12      Jim           Komarmi           Unattached                                       Vergennes         VT
58     82     2:42:45      0:00:12      Kevin         Wolfson           Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Belmont           MA
59     10     2:42:45      0:00:12      Wayne         Bray              MVP Health Care Cycling                          Clinton           NY
60     29     2:42:45      0:00:12      Alex          Dossin            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Chelmsford        MA
61     74     2:42:45      0:00:12      Adam          Sullivan          Wheelhouse / NCC                                 North Kingstown   RI
62     17     2:42:45      0:00:12      Yahor         Buben             CCB Wheelworks Team                              Hamden            CT
63     56     2:43:43      0:01:10      Tim           Mitchell          CCB/Wheelworks                                   Ashland           MA
64     57     2:43:43      0:01:10      James         Morrison          Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Newton            MA
65     22     2:46:15      0:03:42      David         Chiu              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Brookline         MA
66     76     2:47:31      0:04:58      Eric          Tremble           Wheelhouse / NCC                                 Jericho           VT
67     15     2:47:31      0:04:58      Jon           Bruno             Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         Boston            MA
68     55     2:47:31      0:04:58      Dylan         McNicholas        CCB/Wheelworks                                   Stratham          NH
69     4      2:47:47      0:05:14      Keck          Baker             Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restauran         New Kent          VA
70     70     2:48:12      0:05:39      Kyle          Smith             Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Boston            MA
71     5      2:49:30      0:06:57      Peter         Bell              MetLife p/b groSolar                             Cambridge         MA
72     38     2:55:51      0:13:18      Ian           Gordon            Team Arc-en-Ciel Racing                          Wakefield         RI
73     41     3:07:29      0:24:56      John          Hanson            Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         West Hartford     CT
74     18     3:07:29      0:24:56      Matt          Buckley           Team Ora presented by Independent Fabric         East Jardwick     VT
75     58     3:18:20      0:35:47      Colin H.      Murphy            Embrocation Cycling Journal                      Cambridge         MA
76     43     3:18:20      0:35:47      Chris         Hillier           Colavita Racing Inc.                             Etna              NH
77     54     3:37:28      0:54:55      John          McGill            Onion River Racing                               Montpelier        VT
TC     1      3:44:00      1:01:27      Trenton       Ashburn           Wheelworks Racing                                Cambridge         MA
TC     6      3:44:00      1:01:27      Marc          Bertucco          Kissena Cycling Club                             New York          NY



Pro/1/2 Women                           53 miles                        47 starters
                                                                                                                                           # of category starters:
Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      111    2:32:53      0:00:00      Anna          Barensfeld        LadiesFirst Racing                               Wellesley         MA                 :12  0:30
2      154    2:32:53      0:00:00      Rebecca       Wellons           Svelte Cycles                                    Woburn            MA                 :08
3      123    2:32:53      0:00:00      Debony        Diehl             Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing Team           Jackson           NH                 :06
4      146    2:32:53      0:00:00      Melissa       Ross              Team Kenda Tire                                  Norwood           MA                 :04
5      156    2:32:53      0:00:00      Silke         Wunderwald        Team Kenda                                       Stonington        CT                 :02
6      144    2:32:53      0:00:00      Michelle      Paiement          Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                   Beaconsfield      QC                      0:30
7      110    2:32:53      0:00:00      Elle          Anderson          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Hanover           NH
8      116    2:32:53      0:00:00      Suzie         Brown             PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com                      Hamilton          ON
9      130    2:32:53      0:00:00      Sarah         Groff             Unattached                                       Hanover           NH
10     150    2:32:53      0:00:00      Christine     Schryver          Full Moon Vista                                  Rochester         NY
11     152    2:32:53      0:00:00      Eritia        Smit              PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com                      Hamilton          ON
12     135    2:32:53      0:00:00      Becky         Koh               CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                  New York          NY
13     115    2:32:53      0:00:00      Rebecca       Blatt             LadiesFirst                                      West Hartford     CT
14     155    2:32:53      0:00:00      Cynthia       Wilson            Ride with Rendall                                Ottawa            ON
15     133    2:32:53      0:00:00      Jenny         Ives              Anthem Women's Cycling Team                      Gloversville      NY                      0:30
16     134    2:32:53      0:00:00      Clara         Kelly             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Boxford           MA
17     158    2:32:53      0:00:00      Jennifer      Stephenson        7th Groove/RE:FORM Body Clinic                   Nepean            ON
18     119    2:32:53      0:00:00      Ann           D'Ambruoso        LadiesFirst Racing                               Waltham           MA
19     138    2:32:53      0:00:00      Véronique     Labonté           Nanoblur-Gears                                   Montréal          QC
20     151    2:32:53      0:00:00      Audrey        Scott             Team Bikeway.com                                 Poughkeepsie      NY
21     120    2:32:53      0:00:00      Susanne       Delaney           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Portsmouth        NH
22     125    2:32:53      0:00:00      Meredith      Ehn               Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Albany            NY
23     121    2:32:53      0:00:00      Samantha      Dery              NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental                 Manchester        MA
24     131    2:32:53      0:00:00      Anne          Guzman            Mazurcoaching                                    Carlisle          ON
25     126    2:32:53      0:00:00      Sonja         Evers             CAWES p/b Specialized                            Washington        DC
26     157    2:32:53      0:00:00      Cheryl        Rondeau           PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com                      Toronto           ON
27     117    2:32:53      0:00:00      Melissa       Bunn              Stevens Racing p/b The Cyclery                   Orillia           ON
28     141    2:32:53      0:00:00      Donna         McMahon           CRCA/Radical Media                               Farmingdale       NY
29     136    2:32:53      0:00:00      Sarah         Krzysiak          Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Utica             NY
30     113    2:32:53      0:00:00      Leigh         Bianco            Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery                   Stouffville       ON
31     114    2:32:53      0:00:00      Kathleen      Billington        BMW Bianchi                                      Norwalk           CT
32     137    2:32:53      0:00:00      Yvette        Labombard         Full Moon Vista                                  Rochester         NY
33     122    2:32:53      0:00:00      Ruth          Dickinson         Cannondale/Cadence womens Racing team            Philadelphia      PA
34     139    2:32:53      0:00:00      Allison       Lampi             7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic                    Chelsea           QC
35     124    2:32:53      0:00:00      Natalie       Dumont            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Fitchburg         MA
36     140    2:32:53      0:00:00      Kerry         Litka             FxD Coaching                                     Nashua            NH
37     147    2:32:53      0:00:00      Danielle      Ruane             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy         Webster           NH
38     143    2:32:53      0:00:00      Rachel        O'Reilly          Stevens Racing P/B the Cyclery                   Toronto           ON
39     148    2:32:53      0:00:00      Marjolein     Schat             Team Delphine                                    Ithaca            NY
40     118    2:32:53      0:00:00      Sarah         Chubb Sauvayre    CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes                  New York          NY
41     142    2:32:53      0:00:00      Ann Marie     Miller            CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez                      New York          NY
42     149    2:32:53      0:00:00      Sue           Schlatter         Stevens Racing p/b the Cyclery                   Ottawa            ON
43     129    2:32:53      0:00:00      Kristen       Gohr              Stage5 Cycling                                   Reading           MA
44     132    2:35:27      0:02:34      Emily         Henkemans         PK Express/HNZ Strategy.com                      Waterloo          ON


3 Men                                   72 miles                        73 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      376    2:53:03      0:00:00      Guido         Wollmann          Unattached                                       New Haven         CT                 :12
2      329    2:53:03      0:00:00      Danny         Habig             CRCA/Luzzo's                                     Herricks          NY                 :08
3      346    2:53:03      0:00:00      Andrew        McCullough        Onion River Racing                               Montpelier        VT                 :06
4      335    2:53:03      0:00:00      Jared         Katz              Onion River Racing                               Richmond          VT                 :04
5      304    2:53:03      0:00:00      Phil          Beard             Onion River Racing                               Middlesex         VT                 :02
6      308    2:53:03      0:00:00      Miguelangel   Blanco            CRCA/Luzzo's                                     Rego park         NY
7      318    2:53:03      0:00:00      Marcus        Dahllof           CRCA BH/Garneau                                  New York          NY
8      361    2:53:03      0:00:00      Allan         Rego              Unattached                                       Tiverton          RI
9      365    2:53:03      0:00:00      James         Ruhl              Babylon bike                                     Carle Place       NY
10     324    2:53:03      0:00:00      Adam          Francis           Unattached                                       New Haven         CT
11     341    2:53:03      0:00:00      Sven          Lohse             Wheelworks Racing                                Gardner           MA
12     316    2:53:03      0:00:00      Jordan        Cross             Squadra Coppi                                    Arlington         VA
13     314    2:53:03      0:00:00      David         Carr              CRCA/Setanta                                     New York          NY
14     349    2:53:03      0:00:00      Nathan        Miller            Squadra Coppi                                    Reston            VA
15     306    2:53:03      0:00:00      Jamie         Belchak           North Atlantic Velo/ Giant/ Pedros               Killington        VT
16     351    2:53:03      0:00:00      Dave          Mitchell          NorEast Cycling                                  Portsmouth        NH
17     347    2:53:03      0:00:00      Bill          McGreevy          Team Placid Planet                               Wilmington        NY
18     344    2:53:03      0:00:00      Nicholas      Mashburn          Svelte Cycles                                    Cambridge         MA
19     364    2:53:03      0:00:00      Jay           Robbins           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Lexington         MA                      0:30
20     374    2:53:03      0:00:00      Gregory       Vigneaux          Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery                      Bolton            MA
21     332    2:53:03      0:00:00      John          Herrick           University of Vermont                            Contoocook        NH
22     336    2:53:03      0:00:00      John          Landino           DeathRow Velo                                    Ridgewood         NJ
23     330    2:53:03      0:00:00      John Michael  Hackett           Battenkill-United                                West Rutland      VT
24     345    2:53:03      0:00:00      David         McCahill          Team Placid Planet                               Lake Placid       NY
25     320    2:53:03      0:00:00      Leo           Desforges         Threshold Cycling                                Newton            MA
26     371    2:53:03      0:00:00      Keith         Snyder            Kissena Cycling Club                             Brooklyn          NY
27     339    2:53:03      0:00:00      Joshua        Lehmann           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy         Weare             NH
28     353    2:53:03      0:00:00      Andrew        Nasca             Team Bikeway.com                                 Stormville        NY
29     343    2:53:03      0:00:00      Casey         Marks             Refunds Now                                      Providence        RI
30     321    2:53:03      0:00:00      Matthew       Doran             BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT                         Nyack             NY
31     366    2:53:03      0:00:00      Paul          Runyon            Tri-State Velo                                   Philadelphia      PA
32     307    2:53:03      0:00:00      Daniel        Bensen            Watts-Up Racing                                  Greenfield        MA
33     309    2:53:03      0:00:00      Damian        Bolduc            Unattached                                       South Burlington  VT
34     356    2:53:03      0:00:00      Radames       Parissi           JIMENEZ VELO SPORT                               Ridgefield Park   NJ
35     355    2:53:03      0:00:00      Dan           Ouellette         Optimum Performance                              Westminster       MA
36     305    2:53:03      0:00:00      Michael       Beckerman         CRCA/FGX Racing                                  New York          NY
37     301    2:53:03      0:00:00      Gerald        Adasavage         Bicycle Therapy                                  Philadelphia      PA
38     338    2:53:03      0:00:00      Ryan          Larocque          Gear Works / Spinarts                            Pepperell         MA
39     375    2:53:03      0:00:00      James         Walker            Team Placid Planet                               Elizabethtown     NY
40     303    2:53:03      0:00:00      Gary          Bavolar           Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Brookline         MA
41     372    2:53:03      0:00:00      Matthew       Spaits            Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames             Somerville        MA
42     315    2:53:03      0:00:00      Daniel        Chabanov          CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing                       Brooklyn          NY
43     350    2:53:03      0:00:00      Matt          Mitchell          545 Velo                                         Weston            MA
44     363    2:53:03      0:00:00      Devin         Riley             Threshold Cycling                                Cambridge         MA
45     319    2:53:03      0:00:00      Mark          Dakoulas          North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com                Hartland          VT
46     360    2:53:03      0:00:00      Christoffel   Prinsloo          CRCA BH/Garneau                                  Fort lee          NJ
47     377    2:53:03      0:00:00      Benjamin      Woodbury          Brooklyn Velo Force                              Brooklyn          NY
48     352    2:53:03      0:00:00      Synjen        Marrocco          CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Hanson            MA
49     311    2:53:03      0:00:00      Daniel        Boozan            Bicycle Haus Racing                              Scottsdale        AZ
50     369    2:53:03      0:00:00      Tom           Shebell           Undici-Peddler Racing                            Fair haven        NJ
51     367    2:53:03      0:00:00      Matthias      Schmidt           ZM Cycle & Fitness                               Newmarket         ON
52     313    2:53:03      0:00:00      Manuel        Caliz             Shirks Racing- Presented by Trek Bikes           Ephrata           PA
53     368    2:53:03      0:00:00      David         Shackleton        Yale Cycling                                     New Haven         CT
54     354    2:53:03      0:00:00      Matt          Nichols           SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub              Hanover           NH
55     370    2:53:03      0:00:00      Sean          Smith             Champion System Racing                           New York          NY
56     334    2:53:03      0:00:00      Callum        Ingram            Unattached                                       Charlottesville   VA
57     373    2:55:44      0:02:41      Jacob         Teitelbaum        Iron Cycles                                      Chicago           IL
58     362    2:56:02      0:02:59      Keith         Reynolds          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Chelmsford        MA
59     340    2:57:32      0:04:29      Steven        Lehmann           Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy         Weare             NH
60     342    2:58:26      0:05:23      Jonathan      Malone            ViVe/B2c2/Boloco                                 Boston            MA
61     317    2:59:42      0:06:39      Matt          D'Alessio         Threshold Cycling                                Brookline         MA
62     358    3:02:25      0:09:22      Aaron         Phipps            Unattached                                       Millbroock        NY
63     300    3:03:20      0:10:17      Peter         Abdu              NorEast Cycling                                  Hanover           NH
64     327    3:15:19      0:22:16      Sean          Groenewald        CRCA/Luzzo's                                     West New York     NJ
65     337    3:15:19      0:22:16      Sean          Langford          CCB/Wheelworks                                   Middleton         MA
66     359    3:21:38      0:28:35      Jack          Piller            Battenkill-United                                Plattsburgh       NY
67     310    3:22:22      0:29:19      Matt          Boobar            Timex                                            Stratton Mountain VT
DQ     326                 0:00:00      Nathan        Goates            DeathRow Velo                                    Shippensburg      PA


3/4 Women                               37 miles                        37 starters
                                                                                                                                           # of category starters:
Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      672    1:43:09      0:00:00      Amy           Miner             Onion River Racing                               South Burlington  VT                 :12
2      668    1:43:09      0:00:00      Jessica       Lloy              7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic                    Ottawa            ON                 :08
3      683    1:43:09      0:00:00      Christina     Tamilio           LadiesFirst Racing                               Brighton          MA                 :06
4      650    1:43:09      0:00:00      Jennifer      Bonaccorsi        Base 36/SMCC                                     Portland          ME                 :04
5      670    1:43:09      0:00:00      Kristin       Lotito            CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez                      West Hempstead    NY                 :02
6      659    1:43:09      0:00:00      Cheri         Fager             Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.                       New Tripoli       PA
7      660    1:43:09      0:00:00      Xieyue        Fan               CRCA Houlihan Lokey/Sanchez                      New York          NY
8      663    1:43:09      0:00:00      Caroline      Gaynor            CRCA/Echappe                                     Long Island City  NY
9      677    1:43:09      0:00:00      Beth          Saman             Williams Cycling                                 Bristol           CT
10     682    1:43:09      0:00:00      Allison       Snooks            Ladies First Racing                              Westboro          MA
11     666    1:43:09      0:00:00      Amy           Kneale            Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Dewitt            NY
12     653    1:43:09      0:00:00      Sara          Clafferty         ABRT                                             Easton            MD
13     674    1:43:09      0:00:00      Sheila        O'Mahony          Unattached                                       Saratoga Springs  NY
14     655    1:43:09      0:00:00      Maria         Dumoulin          Bethel Cycle Sport                               Middlebury        CT
15     654    1:43:09      0:00:00      Colleen       Conway            CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Chiropr         New York          NY
16     687    1:43:09      0:00:00      Kerrin        Strevell          Unattached                                       Valatie           NY
17     675    1:43:09      0:00:00      Bridget       Petrillo          CVC/Subaru of New England                        Hamden            CT
18     667    1:43:09      0:00:00      Sue           Kuenstner         Cafeteros Cycling Club                           Greenwich         CT
19     684    1:43:09      0:00:00      Jennifer      Vorse             Stage5 Cycling                                   Cambridge         MA
20     664    1:43:09      0:00:00      Jennifer      Gott              gotham/toga                                      New York          NY
21     685    1:43:09      0:00:00      Jacqueline    Zider             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Boston            MA
22     676    1:43:09      0:00:00      Susanna       Piller            Anthem Sports Women's Cycling                    Plattsburgh       NY
23     651    1:43:09      0:00:00      Christina     Briseno           CAWES p/b Specialized                            Washington        DC
24     679    1:43:09      0:00:00      Marti         Shea              Destination Cycling                              Marblehead        MA
25     661    1:43:35      0:00:26      Ali           Flis              Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    West Chester      PA
26     680    1:44:58      0:01:49      Sara          Shugars           NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                West Yarmouth     MA
27     678    1:44:58      0:01:49      Rebecca       Schepps           Jimenez Velo Sport                               Princeton jct     NJ
28     671    1:44:58      0:01:49      Lyn           McCabe            Bethel Cycle                                     Bethel            CT
29     673    1:44:58      0:01:49      Anne          Mitchell          Cannondale/Cadence                               Philadelphia      PA
30     662    1:47:45      0:04:36      Karen         Franzen           Cycling Concepts Racing Team                     Wethersfield      CT
31     681    1:51:32      0:08:23      Katherine     Snell             NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Nashua            NH
32     665    1:51:32      0:08:23      Leigh         Hargrove          The Eat-Clean Diet Women's Cycling Team          Oakville          ON
33     657    1:51:32      0:08:23      Veni          Ercegovic         CRCA/Gotham-Toga!                                New York          NY
34     652    1:51:32      0:08:23      Carmen        Carlton           CVC Subaru of New England                        Glastonbury       CT
35     658    1:51:32      0:08:23      Nicole        Evers             Unattached                                       Washington        DC
36     669    2:14:34      0:31:25      Julie         Lockhart          NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Dunstable         MA


4 Men                                   53 miles                        95 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      776    2:13:39      0:00:00      Nevin         Rallis            Bikeman.com                                      Windham           ME                 :12
2      723    2:13:39      0:00:00      Benjamin      Fackler           CRCA/Luzzo's                                     New York          NY                 :08
3      774    2:13:39      0:00:00      Erik          Post              CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York          NY                 :06
4      771    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Payne             Bethel Cycle                                     Ridgefield        CT                 :04
5      781    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jonathan      Ruffus            NorEast Cycling                                  Hampton           NH                 :02
6      786    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Shapiro           CRCA/Setanta                                     Huntington        NY
7      712    2:13:39      0:00:00      Ned           Connelly          Cox Communications Cycling Team                  Wakefield         RI
8      773    2:13:39      0:00:00      Stephen       Pierce            Cambridge Bicycles / Iglehart Frames             Somerville        MA
9      755    2:13:39      0:00:00      Geoff         McIntosh          New Hampshire Cycling Club                       Concord           NH
10     708    2:13:39      0:00:00      Vic           Brown III         Threshold Cycling                                Allston           MA
11     749    2:13:39      0:00:00      Randall       Levere            Threshold Cycling                                Boston            MA
12     747    2:13:39      0:00:00      Mark          Lahuec            ABRT                                             Annapolis         MD
13     744    2:13:39      0:00:00      Sean          Kennedy           Competitive Edge Ski and Bike                    South Deerfield   MA
14     778    2:13:39      0:00:00      Travis        Roe-Raymond       Threshold Cycling Team                           Cambridge         MA
15     762    2:13:39      0:00:00      Juan          Munster           GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION                            Norwalk           CT
16     718    2:13:39      0:00:00      Michael       Drexel            Unattached                                       Delanson          NY
17     768    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jim           Paolantonio       North Atlantic Velo                              Narragansett      RI
18     736    2:13:39      0:00:00      Ben           Hemani            Upper Valley Velo Group                          Hanover           NH
19     738    2:13:39      0:00:00      Mike          Holmes            Dartmouth College Cycling/Sweet Open Roa         Norwich           VT
20     764    2:13:39      0:00:00      Harris        Navelski          Base36/Fluid/D26                                 Portland          ME
21     794    2:13:39      0:00:00      Lee           Wassilie          wheelpowerbicycle.com                            Portsmouth        NH
22     742    2:13:39      0:00:00      David         Kahn              The Devil's Gear                                 New Haven         CT
23     732    2:13:39      0:00:00      Brian         Guercio           Unattached                                       White River JunctiVT
24     707    2:13:39      0:00:00      Michael       Brier             Refunds Now                                      Providence        RI
25     722    2:13:39      0:00:00      Aaron         Essner            Unattached                                       Bloomingdale      NJ
26     763    2:13:39      0:00:00      Bill          Muzzio            Bethel Cycle                                     Sandy Hook        CT
27     760    2:13:39      0:00:00      Rod           Millott           CRCA/Foundation                                  New York          NY
28     724    2:13:39      0:00:00      Mark          Flis              Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon                    West Chester      PA
29     743    2:13:39      0:00:00      Josue         Keely             Unattached                                       East Longmeadow   MA
30     790    2:13:39      0:00:00      Aaron         Swenson           Dartmouth Cycling                                West Lebanon      NH
31     737    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jeff          Hershberger       Bikeman.com / Mahoosuc Timberframe               Greenwood         ME
32     720    2:13:39      0:00:00      Steven        Edwards           OA/CycleMania                                    Portland          ME
33     752    2:13:39      0:00:00      Carlos        Martinez          CRCA/Luzzo's                                     Woodhaven         NY
34     717    2:13:39      0:00:00      Dennis        Desmarais         Expo / Superior Energy                           Glastonbury       CT
35     719    2:13:39      0:00:00      Richard       Drummond          Upper Valley Velo/Drummond custom cycles         Enfield           NH
36     782    2:13:39      0:00:00      Taylor        Schwartz          Tufts University                                 Manchester        ME
37     729    2:13:39      0:00:00      John          Gerweck           Boulder Cycle Sport                              Boulder           CO
38     727    2:13:39      0:00:00      Michael       Gaskin            Middlebury College                               Sherborn          MA
39     780    2:13:39      0:00:00      Adam          Rosenthal         CRCA/Kingpin Racing-HJD                          New York          NY
40     777    2:13:39      0:00:00      Matthew       Rettig            Pawling Cycle & Sport                            Marlboro          NY
41     792    2:13:39      0:00:00      David         Trumpf            CRCA/FGX Racing                                  New York          NY
42     751    2:13:39      0:00:00      Trevor        Maclean           Target Training                                  Westport          CT
43     746    2:13:39      0:00:00      Benjamin      Kramer            Sunapee Racing Team                              Bow               NH
44     795    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jeffrey       Weaver            The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club             New Haven         CT
45     716    2:13:39      0:00:00      Nathan        Davis             Valley Ski & Bike Werx                           Petersham         MA
46     754    2:13:39      0:00:00      Ryan          Mcgarrity         CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York          NY
47     761    2:13:39      0:00:00      Bill          Moss              CRCA/Luzzo's                                     New York          NY
48     748    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Lawrence          CRCA/FGX Racing                                  New York          NY
49     765    2:13:39      0:00:00      Tim           Noel              Burris Logistics/Fit Werx                        Shelburne         VT
50     705    2:13:39      0:00:00      William       Blakeley          Sweet Open Roads.com p/b The Bike Hub/Da         Hanover           NH
51     711    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Clemence          Sunapee                                          Durham            NH
52     779    2:13:39      0:00:00      Scott         Rosenthal         Hup United                                       Jamaica Plain     MA
53     728    2:13:39      0:00:00      Benjamin      George            CVC/Suburu of New England                        New Haven         CT
54     735    2:13:39      0:00:00      Kevin         Hays              OA/Cyclemania                                    Brookline         MA
55     791    2:13:39      0:00:00      Kenneth       Thoman            Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle                 Ipswich           MA
56     750    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Loaiza            euroPRO Checklist                                Plattsburgh       NY
57     741    2:13:39      0:00:00      James         Johnson           CMCC p/b insight                                 Hallowell         ME
58     714    2:13:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Cooper            FxD Coaching                                     Nashua            NH
59     706    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jeffrey       Bramhall          Threshold Cycling                                Watertown         MA
60     709    2:13:39      0:00:00      Shane         Buker             Threshold Cycling                                Jamaica Plain     MA
61     757    2:13:39      0:00:00      Mark David    McPherson         CRCA/enduranceWERX                               New York          NY
62     766    2:13:39      0:00:00      Geremia       Ortega            CRCA/Foundation                                  Lawrence          MA
63     787    2:13:39      0:00:00      George        Shaw              International Bicycle                            Brookline         MA
64     703    2:13:39      0:00:00      David         Anthony           CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York          NY
65     734    2:13:39      0:00:00      Nathan        Hakken            GS Gamjams                                       Alexandria        VA
66     799    2:13:39      0:00:00      Karl          Zahn              University of Vermont                            Richmond          VT
67     772    2:13:39      0:00:00      Christopher   Payton            Cycle Loft Velo                                  Newton            MA
68     785    2:13:39      0:00:00      Paul          Sennott           Unattached                                       Brighton          MA
69     753    2:13:39      0:00:00      Dan           McCarthy          Unattached                                       Camillus          NY
70     731    2:13:39      0:00:00      Jason         Goldschmidt       Threshold Cycling                                Brookline         MA
71     793    2:13:39      0:00:00      Christian     Verry             Buris Logistics/Fit Werkz                        Burlington        VT
72     788    2:13:39      0:00:00      Lee           Sobotkin          Tri-State Velo                                   Lansdale          PA
73     733    2:13:39      0:00:00      Daniel        Guiney            Sunapee Racing Team                              Park city         UT
74     702    2:13:39      0:00:00      Erick         Anderson          Sunapee-Revolution cycles-continental pa         Durham            NH
75     721    2:13:39      0:00:00      Julian        Eliz III          Boston Road Club                                 Brighton          MA
76     730    2:15:07      0:01:28      Mike          Golay             Hup United                                       Westbrook         ME
77     798    2:15:20      0:01:41      John          Wooten            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Lexington         MA
78     797    2:15:20      0:01:41      James         Williams          CRCA/NYVelocity                                  New York          NY
79     783    2:15:45      0:02:06      Blake         Selzer            Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle                       Washington        DC
80     759    2:16:02      0:02:23      Can           Meral             Blue Hills Cycling club                          Quincy            MA
81     726    2:16:02      0:02:23      Juan          Garcia Casatti    Guilty by associattion                           Old Greenwich     CT
82     756    2:21:20      0:07:41      Jake          Mclaughlin        Sweet Open Roads                                 Lyme              NH
83     789    2:22:36      0:08:57      Rory          Stamp             Wesleyan University                              Scituate          MA
84     758    2:27:44      0:14:05      Omar          Melikechi         Dartmouth College                                Dover             DE
85     770    2:29:19      0:15:40      Shawn         Patenaude         Burris Logistics - Fit Werx                      Moretown          VT
86     700    2:31:39      0:18:00      Nick          Alutin            Westwood Velo                                    Ridgewood         NJ
87     740    2:31:39      0:18:00      David         Jacoboski         Expo/Superior Energy                             Vernon            CT
88     715    2:31:39      0:18:00      Stephen       Crowley           Unattached                                       West Rutland      VT
89     725    2:31:43      0:18:04      Jeffrey       Gagliardo         GVCC                                             Pittsford         NY
90     784    2:39:34      0:25:55      Steven        Senne             Boston Road Club                                 East Walpole      MA
91     739    2:41:37      0:27:58      Darrell       Hoy               sweetopenroads.com p/b the bike hub              Norwalk           CT
92     767    2:43:47      0:30:08      Maurice       Osorio            kissena cycling club                             Douglaston        NY
93     701    2:43:47      0:30:08      Jack          Amadeo            NYSketches                                       New York          NY
94     704    2:44:09      0:30:30      Alex          Baldi             ysg/cycles 54                                    Howell            NJ
95     710    2:45:52      0:32:13      Brian         Cesaratto         Unattached                                       Chappaqua         NY


Juniors                                 37 miles                        20 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      608    1:39:39      0:00:00      Evan          Kirk              CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Old Lyme          CT                 :12
2      617    1:39:39      0:00:00      Brandon       Spencer           mazurcoaching/wheels of bloor                    Lindsay           ON                 :08
3      607    1:39:39      0:00:00      Booey         Hottenstein       Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team           Kingston          PA                 :06
4      616    1:39:39      0:00:00      Thomas        Schubert          Tri-State Velo/Amoroso                           Fogelsville       PA                 :04
5      612    1:39:39      0:00:00      Nate          Morse             CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Cohassett         MA                 :02
6      621    1:39:39      0:00:00      Ben           Wolfe             CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Old Lyme          CT
7      615    1:39:39      0:00:00      Nick          Roeder            Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling Team          Orefield          PA
8      611    1:39:39      0:00:00      Brendan       McCormack         Hot Tubes Development Team                       Leicester         MA
9      614    1:39:39      0:00:00      Michael       Reidenbach        HYDROMAX                                         Frederick         MD
10     610    1:39:39      0:00:00      Cameron       McCormack         Hot Tubes Development Team                       Leicester         MA
11     605    1:39:39      0:00:00      Andrew        Grosenbaugh       CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Falmouth          MA
12     620    1:39:39      0:00:00      Curtis        White             CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Sandwich          MA
13     619    1:39:39      0:00:00      Matt          Waller            Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team           Morgantown        PA
14     600    1:39:39      0:00:00      Chris         Balestrini        Reynold Cycle                                    London            ON
15     606    1:41:16      0:01:37      Oliver        Hiller            CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerCycle          Marion            MA
16     601    1:41:16      0:01:37      Caleb         Batchelder        Unattached                                       Argyle            NY
17     609    1:42:12      0:02:33      Camden        Latimer           Unattached                                       Rye               NH
18     603    1:45:53      0:06:14      Ansel         Dickey            Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Team             Truro             MA
19     613    1:46:59      0:07:20      Ford          Murphy            NorEast Cycling                                  York              ME
20     602    1:54:21      0:14:42      Sam           Cowan             Unattached                                       Lake Placid       NY


Master 40+                              53 miles                        64 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      405    2:10:57      0:00:00      Ron           Bourgoin          OA/CYCLEMANIA                                    Windham           ME                 :12
2      422    2:10:57      0:00:00      John          Grenier           Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar                     Lewiston          ME                 :08
3      447    2:10:57      0:00:00      Patrick       Ruane             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution            Webster           NH                 :06  0:30
4      453    2:10:57      0:00:00      Cliff         Summers           CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Queensbury        NY                 :04
5      433    2:10:57      0:00:00      Robert        Lattanzi          Westwood Cycle                                   Ny                NY                 :02
6      445    2:10:57      0:00:00      Fred          Reidenbach        HYDROMAX                                         Emmitsburg        MD
7      441    2:10:57      0:00:00      Fabio         Piergentili       WH Bagshaw Precision Parts                       Andover           MA
8      457    2:10:57      0:00:00      Douglas       Thompson          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Gales ferry       CT
9      431    2:10:57      0:00:00      Gary          Jasdzewski        Wheelworks Racing                                Arlington         MA
10     436    2:10:57      0:00:00      Cary          Moretti           Project Freeride                                 Richmond Hill     ON
11     429    2:10:57      0:00:00      Steve         Hoather           Unattached                                       Beaconsfield      QC
12     432    2:10:57      0:00:00      David         Kellogg           Arc En Ciel                                      Providence        RI
13     415    2:10:57      0:00:00      Jeffrey       Fisher            OA/CycleMania                                    Durham            ME
14     428    2:10:57      0:00:00      Peter         Hoag              Ruud Racing Tioga Velo Club                      Dansville         NY
15     448    2:10:57      0:00:00      Andreas       Runggatscher      Westwood Velo/Trade Manage                       Monroe            NY                      0:30
16     408    2:10:57      0:00:00      Eric J.       Carlson           Nault's Cyclery/Naults.com                       Amherst           NH
17     455    2:10:57      0:00:00      Mark          Suprenant         Team Type 1                                      Milford           NH
18     412    2:10:57      0:00:00      Paul          Chedore           Cyclelogik Racing                                Ottawa            ON
19     434    2:10:57      0:00:00      Titus         Leung             Deno's Wonder Wheel                              New York          NY
20     458    2:10:57      0:00:00      Ed            Ting              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Amherst           NH
21     407    2:10:57      0:00:00      Douglas       Campbell          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Salem             NY
22     461    2:10:57      0:00:00      Maximino      Veiga             TARGETRAINING / FASTAR                           Danbury           CT
23     418    2:10:57      0:00:00      Gregg         Galletta          CRCA/BH Garneau                                  Dobbs Ferry       NY
24     465    2:10:57      0:00:00      William       Wisse             Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching                Toms River        NJ
25     454    2:10:57      0:00:00      Mark          Sumner            CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    Clifton Park      NY
26     404    2:10:57      0:00:00      Jonny         Bold              Corner Cycle                                     Marstons Mills    MA
27     460    2:10:57      0:00:00      David         Uchenick          Arc en ciel                                      Westford          MA
28     442    2:10:57      0:00:00      David         Potter            Arc En Ciel                                      Tiverton          RI
29     451    2:10:57      0:00:00      John          Stonebarger       MBRC/Bicycle Link                                Plymouth          MA
30     459    2:10:57      0:00:00      Joe           Tonon             Destination Cycling                              Marblehead        MA
31     427    2:10:57      0:00:00      Craig         Harrison          Sunapee/Continental Paving Racing Team           Bartlett          NH
32     419    2:10:57      0:00:00      Michel        Gauvin            CIBC Wood Gundy / NOVABRIK                       Montreal          QC
33     402    2:10:57      0:00:00      Thomas        Beazley           Hub Cycle                                        Halifax           NS
34     411    2:10:57      0:00:00      Lorenzo       Caterini          HUB RACING                                       Halifax           NS
35     435    2:10:57      0:00:00      Eric          Marro             BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A         Nashua            NH                      0:30
36     413    2:10:57      0:00:00      Scott         Clark             Hub Cycle                                        Bedford           NS
37     426    2:10:57      0:00:00      Scott         Harding           Onion River Sports                               Rutland           VT
38     449    2:10:57      0:00:00      Randy         Rusk              Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team                          Exeter            RI
39     437    2:10:57      0:00:00      Samuel        Morse             Corner Cycle                                     Cohasset          MA
40     466    2:10:57      0:00:00      Timothy       Young             NorEast Cycling                                  Henniker          NH
41     444    2:10:57      0:00:00      Carl          Reglar            Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                 Mount Vernon      NY
42     439    2:10:57      0:00:00      Mark          Paggioli          CVC Subaru of New England                        Glastonbury       CT
43     424    2:10:57      0:00:00      Kurt          Gustafsson        CRCA/AXIS                                        Brooklyn          NY
44     417    2:10:57      0:00:00      David         Foley             BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A         N. Easton         MA
45     414    2:10:57      0:00:00      Bruce         Diehl             Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revolution Cy         Jackson           NH
46     401    2:10:57      0:00:00      Massimiliano  Accaputo          CVC Subaru of New England                        Glastonbury       CT
47     409    2:10:57      0:00:00      Richard       Carlton           CVC Subaru of New England                        Glastonbury       CT
48     446    2:10:57      0:00:00      Steve         Roszko            BikeReg.com / Cannondale                         Northampton       MA
49     456    2:10:57      0:00:00      Fred          Thomas            OA/Cyclemania                                    Cape Elizabeth    ME
50     423    2:10:57      0:00:00      Mark          Gunsalus          Team FUJI/Clif Bar                               Dudley            MA
51     420    2:10:57      0:00:00      David         Gazsi             CycleLogikRacing                                 Masham            QC
52     416    2:10:57      0:00:00      Neil          Fitch             OA/Cyclemania                                    Portland          ME
53     450    2:10:57      0:00:00      Bill          Shattuck          Corner Cycle                                     Bridgewater       MA
54     403    2:10:57      0:00:00      Kevin         Bessett           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             Richmond          VT
55     452    2:10:57      0:00:00      Harry         Stover            bikebarnracing.com                               Brooklyn          CT
56     406    2:10:57      0:00:00      Todd          Buckley           Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team                          Richmond          RI
57     443    2:10:57      0:00:00      Wayne         Prescott          Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.           Canton            CT
58     463    2:25:18      0:14:21      Andrew        Williams          RUUD Racing / TVC                                Binghamton        NY
59     421    2:25:18      0:14:21      Christopher   Grady             Arc En Ciel Racing Team                          Douglas           MA
60     410    2:25:18      0:14:21      William       Casazza           BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A         Salem             NH
61     464    2:37:05      0:26:08      Alwin         Winkler           Battenkill/United                                Salem             NY
TC     440    2:52:41      0:41:44      Armand        Pantalone         BOB-Goodale's Bike Shop/Speed Merchant A         Haverhill         MA


Master 50+                              53 miles                        48 starters

Place  Bib    Time         Back         First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State              BonusPenalty
1      532    2:19:47      0:00:00      Matt          Moore             BCA/Tosk                                         Dorset            VT                 :12  0:30
2      522    2:19:47      0:00:00      Scott         Hodder            Signature Cycles/Rockstar                        Oceanport         NJ                 :08
3      544    2:19:47      0:00:00      Rick          Sorenson          Battenkill-United                                Rutland           VT                 :06
4      545    2:19:47      0:00:00      David         St Lawrence       bethel cycles                                    Garrison          NY                 :04
5      527    2:19:47      0:00:00      Chuck         Litty             Bethel Cycle Sport Club                          Southbury         CT                 :02
6      543    2:19:47      0:00:00      Pascal        Sauvayre          CRCA/BH-Garneau                                  New York          NY
7      518    2:19:47      0:00:00      Dan           Fitch             Team Ommegang - Syracuse Bicycle                 Cazenovia         NY
8      547    2:19:47      0:00:00      William       Thompson          CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles                    West Hartford     CT
9      533    2:19:47      0:00:00      Kevin         Mosher            CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycles             Voorheesville     NY
10     534    2:19:47      0:00:00      James         Nash              CCB/Wheelworks                                   North Hampton     NH
11     514    2:19:47      0:00:00      Tim           Dodd              NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Westford          MA
12     516    2:19:47      0:00:00      Chuck         Dopfel            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wayland           MA
13     551    2:19:47      0:00:00      Mike          Allaire           Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump                 North Salem       NY
14     549    2:19:47      0:00:00      Terry         White             Battenkill United                                Dorset            VT
15     548    2:19:47      0:00:00      Dave          Viney             La Bicicletta Elite Team                         Orillia           ON
16     511    2:19:47      0:00:00      Ken           Coleman           BCA/TOSK                                         Sheffield         MA
17     513    2:19:47      0:00:00      Gary          Dalton            Cox Communications Cycling Team                  Wakefield         RI
18     536    2:19:47      0:00:00      Chuck         Officer           Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles         Hanover           NH
19     537    2:19:47      0:00:00      Greg          Pelican           Bethel Cycle Sport                               Bethel            CT
20     507    2:19:47      0:00:00      Greg          Campi             3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery            Shrewsbury        NJ
21     517    2:19:47      0:00:00      Martin        Fey               Kelly Tire                                       Putnam            CT
22     524    2:19:47      0:00:00      Jerry         Jacobs            NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental                Wayland           MA
23     509    2:19:47      0:00:00      Michael       Claus             OA/Cyclemania                                    Kennebunk         ME
24     512    2:19:47      0:00:00      Cleve         Corner            Morgan Stanley Smith Barney                      West Chester      PA
25     515    2:19:47      0:00:00      John          Dole              Unattached                                       Huntington        NY
26     521    2:19:47      0:00:00      Mike          Harris            International Bicycle/Global                     Concord           MA
27     510    2:19:47      0:00:00      Thomas        Coleman           Cafeteros Cycling Club                           Greenwich         CT
28     504    2:19:47      0:00:00      Bruce         Bell              Burris Logistics-Fit Werx                        Stowe             VT
29     541    2:19:47      0:00:00      Bob           Roldan            CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles                Somerville        MA
30     538    2:19:47      0:00:00      Hank          Pfeifle           OA/Cyclemania                                    Brunswick         ME
31     501    2:19:47      0:00:00      Geoff         Banner            ZM Cycle                                         Georgetown        ON
32     503    2:19:47      0:00:00      Philip        Beliveau          Burris Logistics/Fitwerx                         St. George        VT
33     502    2:21:21      0:01:34      Terry         Batchelder        Unattached                                       Argyle            NY
34     550    2:21:21      0:01:34      Daniel        Wnorowski         MaxPower                                         Manlius           NY
35     523    2:21:26      0:01:39      Ben           Hughes            CRCA/BH-Garneau                                  New York          NY
36     528    2:23:35      0:03:48      Scott         Loring            CLR / Brumble Bike                               New London        CT
37     530    2:31:31      0:11:44      R.B.          McWhorter         Unattached                                       Charlottesville   VA
38     535    2:31:31      0:11:44      Bill          Northup           Stage 5 Cycling                                  Waltham           MA
39     525    2:33:47      0:14:00      Steven        Knigge            tri town cyclery                                 Buzzards Bay      MA
40     529    2:33:47      0:14:00      Robert        Lowe              ACRA International                               Delhi             NY
41     540    2:38:31      0:18:44      Dan           Reilly            Team Placid Planet                               Saranac Lake      NY
42     526    2:38:31      0:18:44      David         Landman           Rapha Condor                                     New York          NY
43     508    2:45:27      0:25:40      Victor        Cillis            Cape Cod Racing Club/ C4                         Hyannis           MA
44     546    2:49:38      0:29:51      Bruce         Thoman            Queen City Wheels                                Lebanon           OH
TC     519    2:59:32      0:39:45      James         Fryer             CCNS                                             Wolcott           CT
TC     506    3:02:09      0:42:22      Christopher   Byrne             CRCA                                             Boonton           NJ


Citizen 4/5 Circuit Race                37 miles                        39 starters

Place  Bib    Time                      First Name    Last Name         Team                                             City              State
1      233    1:39:11                   Michael       Oneil             Strava Grand Depart                              #N/A              #N/A
2      232    1:39:11                   Kevin         Ondre             Claremont Cycle Depot Bike Club                  #N/A              #N/A
3      207    1:39:11                   Andrew        Collyer           Wheelworks Multisport                            #N/A              #N/A
4      211    1:39:11                   Nicholas      Czerula           NHCC/Team NH                                     #N/A              #N/A
5      238    1:39:11                   Richard       Serton            Central New York Cyclist                         #N/A              #N/A
6      229    1:39:11                   Jeff          Lee               UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles                       #N/A              #N/A
7      222    1:39:11                   Sheila        Vibert            Strava Grand Depart                              #N/A              #N/A
8      208    1:39:11                   Alex          Cooper            Tenafly Road Dawgz                               #N/A              #N/A
9      227    1:39:11                   Steve         Jurczak           GUILTY BY ASSOCIATION                            #N/A              #N/A
10     225    1:39:11                   Stephen       Humpage           Spartan Racing                                   #N/A              #N/A
11     240    1:39:11                   Scott         Sweeney           Minuteman Road Club                              #N/A              #N/A
12     212    1:39:11                   Robert        Dillon            mad river riders                                 #N/A              #N/A
13     206    1:39:11                   Mark          Coleman           NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental                  #N/A              #N/A
14     223    1:39:11                   Nelson        Hoffman           Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
15     224    1:40:55                   Michael       Hopwood           GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
16     220    1:41:15                   Marc          Hammond           Mad River Riders                                 #N/A              #N/A
17     210    1:41:34                   Jeremy        Cratty            Minuteman Road Club                              #N/A              #N/A
18     221    1:41:34                   Whitney       Hanson            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
19     213    1:41:34                   Jim           Downs             Northampton Cycling Club                         #N/A              #N/A
20     228    1:42:56                   Joel          Lamendola         QuadCycles                                       #N/A              #N/A
21     217    1:43:11                   Christopher   Ford              GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
22     218    1:43:56                   Jim           Giller            Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
23     245    1:45:16                   Brian         Caraker           Berkshire Cycling Association                    #N/A              #N/A
24     235    1:46:28                   Thomas        Robson            Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
25     241    1:47:19                   Jennifer      Urquhart          Hup United                                       #N/A              #N/A
26     242    1:47:19                   Rick          Babin             Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
27     214    1:47:19                   Allison       Dydo              Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
28     239    1:49:03                   Andre         Sturm             GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
29     201    1:49:03                   Brook         Anderson          GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
30     204    1:51:05                   Robert        Butterfield       Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
31     202    1:52:55                   Andre         Bolduc            GMBC/Synergy Fitness                             #N/A              #N/A
32     234    1:52:55                   Everett       Porter            Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
33     230    1:53:14                   Paul          Malan             Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
34     231    1:56:23                   Francisco     Moraga            Unattached                                       #N/A              #N/A
35     244    1:58:53                   April         Hayden                                                             #N/A              #N/A
36     215    2:04:16                   William       Elles             First Stop Bike Shop                             #N/A              #N/A
37     243    2:04:16                   Maxwell       Elles             Board Barn Snowboards                            #N/A              #N/A
38     203    2:05:32                   Martin        Bursaw            Kokolelli Inn Killington VT.                     #N/A              #N/A
39     236    2:12:35                   James         Rutledge          First Stop                                       #N/A              #N/A