ECCC Week 4 - Philly Road Race

The Philly Phyler
Drexel, UPenn, Temple
Philadelphia, PA
Stage 1, Schuylkill Challenge Road Race
ECCC Week 4, March 28, 2009

Courtesy of Velocity Results


Women A                    12 Starters                                                      Pts  24 Miles
1    7    Kimberly         Geist                 DeSales University                         80   1:16:14
2    25   Martha           Buckley               Massachusetts Institute of Technology      70
3    11   Yuri             Matsumoto             Massachusetts Institute of Technology      63
4    6    Courtney         Rehwoldt              US Military Academy                        57
5    4    Emma             Bast                  Mount Holyoke College                      51
6    14   Lauren           Shirock               Penn State University                      45
7    26   Anna             Olivier               Yale University                            40
8    5    Frances          Morrison              Mount Holyoke College                      35
9    10   Zuzana           Trnovcova             Massachusetts Institute of Technology      30
10   2    Priscilla        Mok                   Brown University                           26
11   9    Morgan           Farnsworth            Penn State University                      22
12   22   Bianca           Grecu                 Thomas Jefferson University                18


Women B                    45 Starters                                                      Pts  12 Miles
1    23   Dana             Feiss                 Kutztown University                        48   36:53
2    183  Kristin          Gavin                 Temple University                          42
3    155  Jessica          Kutz                  Penn State University                      36
4    172  Laura            Ralston               Massachusetts Institute of Technology      32
5    201  Christine        Levy                  Yale University                            28
6    116  Andrea           Notopoulos            Colby College                              24
7    166  Anne             Washburn              Harvard University                         21
8    143  Jaclyn           Dalessandro           Northeastern University                    15
9    169  Stephanie        Stambaugh             University of Pittsburgh                   12
10   103  Dana             Prey                  Boston College                             9
11   129  Nicole           Hilaire               US Military Academy                        7
12   156  Ali              Flis                  Drexel University                          5
13   128  Jessica          Davis                 US Military Academy                        3
14   104  Chelsea          Amengual              Boston College                             2
15   157  Melissa          Gymrek                Massachusetts Institute of Technology      1
16   147  Karina           DeMair                Rutgers University
17   187  Caroline         Savage                Columbia University
18   173  Rebecca          Levin                 Princeton University
19   168  Eun Young        Choi                  Harvard University
20   115  Lauren           Tracy                 Colby College
21   118  Margaret         Hartman               Bucknell University
22   130  Sarah            Grogan                Drexel University
23   124  Kelsey           Hassin                US Military Academy
24   137  Victoria         Hanks                 Drexel University
25   114  Susannah         Hufstader             Colby College
26   230  Lesley           Stevens               University of Vermont
27   223  Erica            Mitchell              University of Pennsylvania
28   218  Kaelin           Proud                 Temple University
29   195  Susan            Bresney               Boston College
30   119  Rebekah          Morris                Bucknell University
31   139  Ashley           Nichols               University of Vermont
32   222  Emily            Daniels               Bucknell University
33   138  Shauna           Henley                University of Vermont
34   227  Sarah            Pritzker              Bowdoin College
35   123  Molly            Hurford               Rutgers University
36   225  Bronwen          Coleman               Yale University
37   132  Rachel           Meyer                 University of Vermont
38   105  Amanda           Feirstein             Boston College
39   108  Sarah            Bowman                Yale University
40   206  Kelsie           Helberg               University of Vermont
41   127  Caitlin          Mcardle               US Military Academy
DNF  125  Stacie           Burak                 US Military Academy
DNF  142  Stephanie        White                 University of New Hampshire
DNF  151  Allison          Gehnrich              University of New Hampshire
DNF  163  KimberlyAnn      Zubris                Boston University


Women Intro                20 Starters                                                      Pts  6 Miles
1    226  Jennifer         Mygatt                Yale University                            32   19:41
2    150  Amy              Schwarzenberg         University of New Hampshire                24
3    148  Isabella         Oleksy                University of New Hampshire                18
4    149  Tricia           Barstow               University of New Hampshire                15
5    220  Amanda           Nauman                Stevens Institute of Technology            12
6    216  Kathryn          Applin                Northeastern University                    9
7    152  Cassandra        Mooshian              University of New Hampshire                7
8    176  Samantha         Schneider             Franklin and Marshall College              5
9    224  Kimberly         Miner                 Tufts University                           4
10   221  Carlie           Pietsch               Cornell University                         3
11   228  Leah             Ross                  University of New Hampshire                2
12   136  Taylor           Rojek                 DeSales University                         1
13   204  Constance        Chang                 Yale University
14   213  Amanda           Berg                  Rochester Institute of Technology
15   112  Marie            Weber                 Mount Holyoke College
16   219  Samantha         Noe                   Rochester Institute of Technology
17   196  Laura            Sneider               Stevens Institute of Technology
18   177  Laura            Allison               Kutztown University
19   229  Brittany         Lemenager             Rochester Institute of Technology
20   145  Laurenthia       RussellPinkham        Northeastern University


Men A                      52 Starters                                                      Pts  30 Miles
1    99   Christopher      Hamlin                University of Vermont                      80   1:17:22
2    87   Patrick          Bradley               Rutgers University                         70
3    172  Nick             Bennette              Princeton University                       63
4    141  Vincent          Scalia                University of Vermont                      57
5    200  Chris            Ruhl                  Penn State University                      51
6    178  Lee              Peters                University of Vermont                      45
7    95   Derek            Merkler               US Military Academy                        40
8    153  Joshua           Lipka                 University of New Hampshire                35
9    98   Alex             Cox                   University of Vermont                      30
10   148  Nathan           Kupperstock           Boston University                          26
11   96   Jeffrey          Salvitti              Bucknell University                        22
12   157  Anthony          Hall                  Columbia University                        18
13   135  John             Hunter                Temple University                          15
14   180  Greg             Leach                 American University                        12
15   18   ACCC             0                     Georgetown University                      9
16   134  Ross             Saxton                University of Vermont                      7
17   132  Colin            Jaskiewicz            University of Vermont                      5
18   163  Peter            Chiu                  Columbia University                        3
19   94   Aaron            Meyers                Bucknell University                        2
20   133  Christopher      Worden                University of Vermont                      1
21   162  Gregory          Battista              Ocean County College
22   195  Ryan             Bodge                 American University
23   151  Tyler            Bauer                 Temple University
24   149  Brian            Roberts               Boston University
25   89   William          Cukierski             Rutgers University
26   152  Peter            Heinz                 Connecticut College
27   88   Glenn            Ferreira              Tufts University
28   97   S Charles        Zamastil              Temple University
29   193  Jose             Soltren               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30   140  Tim              Humpton               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
31   199  Morgan           MacLeod               Bowdoin College
32   170  Austin           Roach                 Princeton University
33   144  Kyle             Helder                Kutztown University
34   92   Steven           Pingree               US Military Academy
35   191  John             Beers IV              Temple University
36   181  Drew             Scoles                University of Rochester
37   164  Alexander        Graybeal              Columbia University
38   86   Christopher      Redmond               Rutgers University
39   197  Andrew           Wheeler               US Military Academy
40   93   Erik             Wilburn               US Military Academy
41   194  Joshua           Jamner                Colby College
42   147  Christopher      Hair                  Boston University
43   12   Anna             McLoon                Harvard University
DNF  84   Sean             Melcher               Penn State University
DNF  137  Timothy          Manzella              Drexel University
DNF  146  Chris            Stern                 Kutztown University
DNF  150  Robert           Stumpf                University of Pittsburgh
DNF  155  Martin           Kell                  Penn State University
DNF  166  Kyle             Gheres                Penn State University
DNF  184  Ben              Barczewski            Columbia University
DNF  185  Michael          Garrett               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF  198  Chris            Thomas                Columbia University


Men B                      53 Starters                                                      Pts  24 Miles
1    312  Weston           Wheeler               University of Vermont                      48   1:08:07
2    318  Jesse            Chebot                University of Vermont                      42
3    83   Joseph           Grimm                 US Military Academy                        36
4    369  Michael          Hamilton              Massachusetts Institute of Technology      32
5    343  Joseph           Bylund                Columbia University                        28
6    382  John             Gurcsik III           Temple University                          24
7    363  Aaron            Cravez                Bucknell University                        21
8    337  James            Miceli                Villanova University                       15
9    313  Ian              Sullivan              University of Vermont                      12
10   342  Corey            Williams              Columbia University                        9
11   388  Olivier          Rolin                 Penn State University                      7
12   357  Derek            Harnden               University of Vermont                      5
13   340  Matthew          Gross                 Penn State University                      3
14   386  Daniel           Aduna                 Carnegie Mellon University                 2
15   350  Andrew           Webster               Millersville University                    1
16   1300 ACCC             0                     0
17   387  Mike             McCafferty            Penn State University
18   365  Zachary          LaBry                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19   336  Daniel           Fuehrer               Kutztown University
20   302  David            Kim                   Rutgers University
21   1317 ACCC             0                     0
22   306  Jeffrey          Boehmer               Bucknell University
23   332  William          Kistler               University of Delaware
24   323  Matthew          Holub                 University of New Hampshire
25   351  Chris            Rodgers               Penn State University
26   362  Charles          Florek                Rutgers University
27   317  Matthew          Schoman               Drexel University
28   385  Brian            Holmes                Princeton University
29   315  Elliot           Hawkes                Harvard University
30   1057 ACCC             0                     0
31   383  Christopher      Thompson              Penn State University
32   341  Steven           McFarland             Columbia University
33   333  Kyle             Reed                  University of Delaware
34   303  Benjamin         Cheetham              Cornell University
35   358  Steven           Hopengarten           Union College
36   364  Daniel           Wood                  Bucknell University
37   361  Aaron            Hall                  Harvard University
38   1021 ACCC             0                     0
39   335  Ashley           Doane                 Drexel University
40   338  Arnaud           Borner                Penn State University
41   384  Owen             Laurion               University of Rochester
42   381  Robert           Burnett               Franklin and Marshall College
43   329  Leonard          Klipper               University of Pennsylvania
44   352  Don              Yungher               Rutgers University
45   327  Guo-Liang        Chew                  Massachusetts Institute of Technology
46   316  Adam             Leman                 Drexel University
DNF  304  Bladi            Duran                 Brown University
DNF  308  Kevin            Curran                Bucknell University
DNF  311  Alan             Fischer               US Military Academy
DNF  319  Daniel           Bensen                University of Vermont
DNF  345  Ross             Marklein              University of Pennsylvania
DNF  359  Jonathan         Poterjoy              Millersville University
DNF  378  Sean             Whiteman              University of Pennsylvania


Men C                      71 Starters                                                      Pts  18 Miles
1    417  Blake            Hawthorne             US Military Academy                        32   48:00
2    435  Benjamin         Stephens              Carnegie Mellon University                 24
3    541  Gregg            Izzo                  Northeastern University                    18
4    537  Justin           Bosley                University of Pennsylvania                 15
5    431  Matthew          Bathe                 Rutgers University                         12
6    521  Ronan            Cahill                University of Rochester                    9
7    467  Max              Korus                 University of Pennsylvania                 7
8    534  Max              Feldman               University of Pennsylvania                 5
9    428  David            Casale                Drexel University                          4
10   405  David            Kahn                  Yale University                            3
11   508  John             Roper                 Northeastern University                    2
12   499  Rocco            Repetski              Princeton University                       1
13   404  Douglass         Endrizzi              Yale University
14   465  Andrew           Seitz                 University of Pittsburgh
15   553  Luke             Salvato               Bowdoin College
16   515  Peter            Hagerty               Rochester Institute of Technology
17   449  Patrick          Barter                Dartmouth College
18   472  Corey            Kropp                 University of Delaware
19   462  Michael          Desmarais             University of Vermont
20   410  Joseph           Glaser-Reich          Brown University
21   424  Charles          Thompson              Rutgers University
22   400  Karl             Honerlaw              Boston College
23   511  Nevin            Rallis                University of Vermont
24   411  Daniel           Homeier               Colby College
25   542  Sean             Berry                 University of New Hampshire
26   533  Adam             Francis               Yale University
27   544  Jeffrey          Dolan                 University of Rochester
28   471  Steve            Lachance              Northeastern University
29   547  Andrew           Meyer                 Boston College
30   548  Stephen          Durham                Dartmouth College
31   532  Richard          Harrold               Yale University
32   554  Chad             Husko                 Columbia University
33   430  Joseph           Gilch                 Rutgers University
34   442  Brent            Doscher               University of New Hampshire
35   468  Matthew          Furlow                University of Pennsylvania
36   453  Kyle             Bruley                Boston University
37   439  Ian              Rousseau              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
38   531  Chris            Scannell              University of Vermont
39   441  Daniel           Hale                  University of Vermont
40   514  Kyle             Macfarlane            University of Pittsburgh
41   423  Thomas           Moroney               Rutgers University
42   451  Andy             Glaser                Rutgers University
43   401  Jacob            Sisson                Cornell University
44   429  Ray              Dodd                  Rutgers University
45   447  Isaac            Bleicher              Massachusetts Institute of Technology
46   549  Wookie           Kim                   Yale University
47   421  Patrick          Ryan                  US Military Academy
48   420  Jeremy           May                   US Military Academy
49   418  Joseph           Perez                 US Military Academy
50   503  Josh             Many                  Villanova University
51   460  Adam             Siebert               University of Pennsylvania
52   535  Chad             Husko                 Columbia University
53   543  Ken              Cheung                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
54   491  Keith            Groshans              Penn State University
55   518  Matt             Cocola                Bucknell University
56   546  Erik             Newman                Dartmouth College
57   476  Andrew           Mina                  Penn State University
58   475  Anthony          Esposito              Rutgers University
59   545  Nick             Loomis                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
60   529  Doug             Markgraf              Drexel University
DNF  408  Uri              Halevi                University of Massachusetts
DNF  426  Max              Knee                  Temple University
DNF  437  Mike             Longeri               University of New Hampshire
DNF  440  J Taylor         Marble                Wentworth Institute of Technology
DNF  461  David            Wagner                Yale University
DNF  474  Brandon          Sullivan              Lehigh University
DNF  504  Jesse            Steiner               Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF  516  Patrick          Cafferky              University of Vermont
DNF  550  Jeffrey          Lukach                University of New Hampshire
DNF  551  Devin            Tyman                 Lehigh University
DNF  552  Edward           Rice                  Brown University


Men D1                     66 Starters                                                      Pts  12 Miles
1    860  Andrew           Haughton              Penn State University                      20   34:50
2    674  Nathan           Oriol                 University of New Hampshire                16
3    763  James            Rose                  University of New Hampshire                12
4    868  Andrew           Goodale               University of New Hampshire                8
5    646  Will             Cox                   University of Vermont                      5
6    782  Ethan            Schrum                University of Pennsylvania                 4
7    856  Nathan           Jacobs                University of Pennsylvania                 3
8    639  Jerome           Sanders               University of Connecticut                  2
9    768  Clint            Dager                 University of Delaware                     1
10   869  Tom              Draskovic             Penn State University
11   806  Hank             Greenberg             Harvard University
12   789  Alex             Turnwall              Northeastern University
13   663  James            Bolognani             University of New Hampshire
14   752  Arthur           Wicks                 University of Delaware
15   783  Jorge            Barragan              Columbia University
16   870  Will             Quinn                 University of Pennsylvania
17   719  Ethan            Suttner               Cornell University
18   884  Thomas           Owston                Northeastern University
19   666  Garrick          Dixon                 Northeastern University
20   765  Philip           Gasparovic            University of Delaware
21   850  Brad             Gulick                University of Pennsylvania
22   799  Nolan            Musselman             Boston University
23   681  Neal             Martorelli            University of Vermont
24   842  Preston          Buehrer               Boston University
25   867  Steve            Aliberti              Penn State University
26   864  Nicholas         Fiolo                 Penn State University
27   742  Rishi            Madhok                Columbia University
28   872  Andrew           Esherick              Penn State University
29   717  Sean             Whitehurst            Cornell University
30   751  Adam             Cohen                 University of Pittsburgh
31   772  Ricardo          Collado               Rutgers University
32   647  Nicholas         Apostolopoulos        Rutgers University
33   743  Matthew          Lewis                 Columbia University
34   851  Darre            He                    Harvard University
35   849  Noah             Morganstern           University of Pennsylvania
36   857  Andrew           Moore                 Penn State University
37   707  David            Garguilo              Boston University
38   656  Douglas          Park                  Rutgers University
39   795  Daniel           Rossi                 Franklin and Marshall College
40   679  Brian            Wilson                Penn State University
41   610  Gregory          Smaldone              Cornell University
42   834  Zachary          Zerby                 University of Pittsburgh
43   699  Christian        Adams                 Rutgers University
44   686  Matthew          Blackburn             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
45   866  Zachary          Repp                  Penn State University
46   769  Steven           Karaszkiewicz         University of Pittsburgh
47   858  Sky              O'Mara                Northeastern University
48   835  Matthew          Casserly              Boston University
49   690  Ian              Schon                 Boston University
DNF  641  Javier           Garcia                Temple University
DNF  664  Nathaniel        Coghlan               University of New Hampshire
DNF  676  Steven           Derkits               Penn State University
DNF  677  Sean             Montgomery            Penn State University
DNF  693  Kehvon           Thomas                Boston University
DNF  725  Jingyuan         Ma                    University of Pennsylvania
DNF  746  Dennis           Hall                  Columbia University
DNF  748  Sandon           Coggin                Columbia University
DNF  773  David            Almeida               Northeastern University
DNF  790  Hughes           Burridge              Northeastern University
DNF  800  James            Rocchio               Boston University
DNF  817  Tristan          Baldwin               University of Vermont
DNF  839  Trevor           Sonnenberg            Temple University
DNF  861  Troy             Stram                 Penn State University
DNF  883  Jonathan         Yoder                 University of Pennsylvania
DNF  887  Daniel           Boyle                 University of Vermont
DNF  891  Timothy          Duclos                University of Vermont


Men D2                     70 Starters                                                      Pts  12 Miles
1    728  David            Quinn                 Massachusetts Institute of Technology      20   34:21
2    722  Stephen          Thomasch              Franklin and Marshall College              16
3    640  Brian            Tsien                 US Military Academy                        12
4    756  Eric             Moon                  Millersville University                    8
5    600  Will             Pisarello             Rochester Institute of Technology          5
6    845  Alex             Osigian               US Merchant Marine Academy                 4
7    700  Peter            Spencer               US Merchant Marine Academy                 3
8    844  Russell          Forthuber             US Merchant Marine Academy                 2
9    633  Gregory          Keith                 US Military Academy                        1
10   638  Nick             Garcia                US Military Academy
11   614  Joe              Pawelczyk             Villanova University
12   859  Cimarron         Wortham               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
13   694  Garrett          Olsen                 Villanova University
14   727  Spencer          Schaber               Massachusetts Institute of Technology
15   847  Adam             Haynos                Millersville University
16   601  Jacob            Yundt                 Rochester Institute of Technology
17   876  Ian              Burgess               Stevens Institute of Technology
18   635  Armando          Peralta               US Military Academy
19   701  Kevin            Cullen                US Merchant Marine Academy
20   627  Christopher      Cohen                 Brown University
21   604  Zachary          Browning              Rochester Institute of Technology
22   658  Michael          McHugh                Kutztown University
23   660  Chris            Buehler               Carnegie Mellon University
24   623  Isaac            Spingarn              Stevens Institute of Technology
25   684  Ryan             Morcrette             Drexel University
26   636  James            Thornton              US Military Academy
27   785  Marc             DeLese                Stevens Institute of Technology
28   634  Brenden          Siekman               US Military Academy
29   685  Zachary          Ybarra                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30   671  Cornelius        Rand                  Wentworth Institute of Technology
31   813  Daniel           Summers               Rochester Institute of Technology
32   781  David            Gordon                Stevens Institute of Technology
33   875  John             van Hoff              University of Rochester
34   886  Chris            Buehler               Carnegie Mellon University
35   618  Matthew          Ciccocioppo           Shippensburg University
36   874  Michael          Hoffman               University of Rochester
37   885  Ryan             Hoerner               Shippensburg University
38   881  Daehyun          An                    Dartmouth College
39   607  Jason            Herrling              Rochester Institute of Technology
40   602  Donald           Leclerc               Rochester Institute of Technology
41   649  Brent            Heverly               Drexel University
42   846  Justin           Riedel                US Merchant Marine Academy
43   878  Andrew           Hilmer                Massachusetts Institute of Technology
44   626  Kyung Soo        Lee                   Stevens Institute of Technology
45   795  Daniel           Rossi                 Franklin and Marshall College
46   620  Joseph           Bacinski              Shippensburg University
47   609  Arjun            Sudhir                Boston College
48   709  Brian            Tino                  Bucknell University
49   888  Evan             Kilpatrick            US Merchant Marine Academy
50   880  Gavin            Daly                  Princeton University
51   606  Alejandro        Hidalgo               Tufts University
52   755  Jacob            Gerber                Millersville University
53   873  James            Wu                    University of Rochester
54   816  Timothy          Raggets               Rochester Institute of Technology
55   621  Orlando          Martinez              Stevens Institute of Technology
56   865  Benjamin         Jones                 Dartmouth College
57   682  Patrick          Matsinko              Kutztown University
58   879  Edan             Golomb                Stevens Institute of Technology
59   863  Anthony          Castiglia             Rochester Institute of Technology
60   49   0                0                     0
DNF  624  Raymond          Junkins               Stevens Institute of Technology
DNF  630  Joshua           Parker                Brown University
DNF  653  Zachary          Ellwood               DeSales University
DNF  686  Matthew          Blackburn             Massachusetts Institute of Technology
DNF  731  Charles          Salzer                Franklin and Marshall College
DNF  762  Andrew           Mitstifer             Franklin and Marshall College
DNF  794  Gregory          Wesolowich            Millersville University
DNF  877  Benjamin         Elowe                 University of Rochester
DNF  882  Charles          Arroyo                Boston College
DNF  890  Mikael           Garabedian            Drexel University


Men Intro                  18 Starters                                                      Pts  6 Miles
1    802  Christopher      Rago                  University of Connecticut                  12   17:39
2    871  Craig            Michaud               Wentworth Institute of Technology          7
3    889  Stephen          Wanser                Rutgers University                         5
4    823  Brett            Houser                Drexel University                          3
5    815  Christopher      Colangelo             University of Connecticut                  1
6    893  Jonathan         Perkins               Villanova University
7    892  Satoshi          Harris-Koizumi        Dartmouth College
8    708  Robert           Winnett               Boston University
9    672  Ryan             McCaskill             Wentworth Institute of Technology
10   644  Marcos           Picchio               Rutgers University
11   615  Aaron            Merriam               Rutgers University
12   862  Patrick          Streeter              Rochester Institute of Technology
13   764  Adric            Quackenbush           Franklin and Marshall College
14   837  Chieh Chih       Chiang                Brown University
15   723  John             Jackson               University of Pittsburgh
16   695  Tahir            Qadeer                Villanova University
17   637  George           Ghanim                Rutgers University
18   894  Ali              Zahulha               University of Pennsylvania


USCF Women 2/3/4                                                                                     12 Miles
1      55     Andrea             Luebbe            Human Zoom                                        36:16
2      187    Caroline           Savage            Columbia University
3      52     Kelly              Bethoney          Philadelphia Cyclismo
4      172    Laura              Ralston           MIT
5      51     Elspeth            Huyett
6      54     Kaitlyn            Lawrence          VORTEX
7      155    Jessica            Kutz              Penn State University
8      22     Bianca             Grecu             Thomas Jefferson/Human Zoom
9      183    Kristin            Gavin             Temple University
10     173    Rebecca            Levin
11     53     Taylor             Farnsworth        JVR Sports
12     56     Amara              Bedford           Guy's Racing
13     42     Caitlin            Thompson          Human Zoom p/b Pabst Blue Ribbon



USCF Men 3/4                                                                                         24 Miles
1      81     Christopher        Johnson           Above Category Racing                             1:05:23
2      70     Andrew             Christian         Bolt Brothers
3      79     Matthew            Baranoski         Alliance Environmental
4      58     Jeremy             Shirock           South Mountain Cycles
5      388    Olivier            Rolin             Penn State University
6      83     Jason              Hall              Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
7      97     Nathan             Goates            Lost Boys Racing / In-Gear
8      89     Kevin              Kall              Cadence Cycling & Multisport Centers
9      60     Steve              Szwec             CCV-Hotfoot Cycles/Iron Hill Race Team
10     96     Robin              Carpenter         Main Line Cycling Club/ Bikyle
11     91     Jason              Wood              Central Bucks Velo
12     82     Paul               Hoyle             Mason-Dixon Velo/Team Cycleworks
13     318    Jesse              Chebot            UVM
14     94     Emerson            Loustau           Philadelphia Ciclismo/UMass
15     63     Andrew             Adams             Team Independence
16     84     Marc               Wolman            Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
17     99     Mark               Fontanilla        Liberty Cycle
18     74     Zachary            Semian            Chester Co Cycling Club
19     86     Todd               Schwartz          Guy's Racing
20     71     Joe                Hallman           Mason-Dixon Velo/Team Cycle Works
21     87     William            Wisse             Team Norwood Agency - The Peddler
22     43     Nikolajs           Vedejs            Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
23     76     Eli                Smith             Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
24     66     Douglas            Schiel            Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
25     69     Kevin              Zutell            Swashbuckler Cycling
26     312    Weston             Wheeler           UVM
27     18     Clifton            Smoot             QCW/Breakaway
28     65     Barry              Klein             Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
29     85     Jonathan           Akers             Penn State
30     72     Matthew            Gross             Mason-Dixon Velo/ Team Cycleworks
31     24     Sam                Curlee            NAVY
32     62     David              Dawson            Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
33     100    Michael            Egan              Cadence
34     90     Jordan             Cross             Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
35     98     Kevin              Saint Clair       MLC bykyle
36     92     Eric               Fredericks        Mazur Coaching-Bikyle
37     31     Jason              Nyrop
38     93     Eric               Salzer
39     64     Timothy            Magee             Team Independence
40     61     Darren R           Linkin            Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
41     80     Allen              Bedford           Guy's Racing
42     21     Tim                Collins           Georgetown University Cycling



USCF Men 4/5                                                                                         18 Miles
1      16     Sean               Whiteman          University of Pennsylvania Cycling                39:59
2      24     Sam                Curlee            NAVY
3      37     Justin             Bosley            University of Pennsylvania Cycling
4      48
5      32     Jack               Drummond          Bicycle Therapy
6      369    Michael            Hamilton          MIT Cycling/FXDD
7      11     Max                Korus             University of Pennsylvania Cycling
8      36     Max                Feldman           UPenn
9      45     Calvin             Hoops             Guy's Racing Club
10     3      Ryan               Clune             Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling Club
11     41     Cyril              Monnet            QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
12     27     Jacob              Roche             NAVY
13     18     Clifton            Smoot
14     5      Jacob              Sisson            WildThyme/Hampton Velo presented by IF
15     9      Mark               Flis              Human Zoom
16     40     Jon                Poterjoy
17     30     Craig              Smith             Quaker City Wheelmen
18     21     Tim                Collins           Georgetown University Cycling
19     14     Carey              Jackson Yonce
20     43     Nikolajs           Vedejs            Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
21     2      Geoff              Grummon
22     31     Robert             Muller            Central Bucks Velo
23     28     Isaac              Bleicher          MIT
24     23     Pierre             Minerva           First State Velo Sport
25     35     Mark               Kline             CCV-HotfootCycles/ IronHill Race Team
26     29     Ian                Rousseau          Massachusetts Institute of Technology
27     19     Jerry              Truppelli         Pure Energy Racing/RIT Cycling Team Alumni
28     34     Ansel              Gustafson
29     17     Marten             Roberts           Beels
30     44     Ryan               Shank             Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
31     13     Kristofer          Moore
32     38     Jeffrey            Leavy             Summit Cycling Club
33     12     Ian                Smith             Evolution Racing
34     15     Chris              Buonomo           Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
35     1      Jason              Forsell
36     8      Sean               Whitehurst        Cornell Cycling
37     39     Noah               Schwartz          Rutgers University Cycling Team
38     10     Gregory T.         Smaldone          Cornell University
39     7      Justin             Cupples           Temple!!!
40     46     Edward             Kuo               Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes.com
41     25     James              Barrett           Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amatuer Racing
42     33     Anthony            So
43     4      Scott              Feather           Vortex
44     6      Dan                Sullivan